3. Division Spielplan

3. Division Begegnungen

3. Division fixtures

Belgien :

Live-Ticker 3. Division

Tabelle
Samstag 2 September 2017
20:00 END Seresien 0-2 Geel (0-0) +
20:00 END Deinze 2-0 Dessel (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 4-1 Oosterzonen (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 2-1 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
Sonntag 3 September 2017
15:00 END Berchem 2-0 Virton (0-0) +
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 1-1 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
Samstag 9 September 2017
19:30 END Dessel 2-1 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
19:30 END KSV Oudenaarde 1-2 Royal Knokke FC (0-0) +
20:00 END Geel 3-0 Berchem (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 1-0 Deinze (0-0) +
20:00 END Patro Eisden 1-5 Lommel (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 2-2 Hamme (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 1-2 KSK Heist (0-0) +
Samstag 16 September 2017
19:30 END Dessel 1-0 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 1-1 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
20:00 END Seresien 1-1 Royal Knokke FC (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 3-0 Geel (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 2-0 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
Sonntag 17 September 2017
15:00 END Berchem 0-0 Lommel (0-0) +
15:00 END Hamme 0-0 Virton (0-0) +
Samstag 23 September 2017
19:30 END KSV Oudenaarde 3-1 Berchem (0-0) +
20:00 END Geel 1-3 KSK Heist (0-0) +
20:00 END Patro Eisden 1-3 Dessel (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 4-0 FCV Dender EH (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 0-3 Deinze (0-0) +
Sonntag 24 September 2017
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 0-0 Hamme (0-0) +
15:00 END Eendracht Aalst 4-2 Seresien (0-0) +
Samstag 30 September 2017
19:30 END Dessel 1-0 Virton (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 1-3 Royal Knokke FC (0-0) +
20:00 END Seresien 1-0 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 3-2 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
20:00 END Deinze 2-1 Geel (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 2-4 Lommel (0-0) +
Sonntag 1 Oktober 2017
15:00 END Hamme 2-0 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
Samstag 7 Oktober 2017
20:00 END KSV Oudenaarde 1-0 Deinze (0-0) +
20:00 END Geel 2-0 Dessel (0-0) +
20:00 END Patro Eisden 1-0 Seresien (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 2-0 Oosterzonen (0-0) +
Sonntag 8 Oktober 2017
15:00 END Berchem 1-2 FCV Dender EH (0-0) +
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 3-1 KSK Heist (0-0) +
15:00 END Eendracht Aalst 3-4 Hamme (0-0) +
Samstag 14 Oktober 2017
19:30 END Dessel 3-0 Hamme (0-0) +
20:00 END Geel 3-0 Lommel (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 2-2 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
20:00 END Deinze 0-1 Oosterzonen (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 2-2 Berchem (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 1-2 Seresien (0-0) +
Sonntag 15 Oktober 2017
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 1-2 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
Samstag 21 Oktober 2017
19:30 END KSV Oudenaarde 4-0 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
20:00 END Seresien 1-1 KSK Heist (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 1-1 Dessel (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 1-1 Royal Knokke FC (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 0-2 Geel (0-0) +
Sonntag 22 Oktober 2017
15:00 END Hamme 0-1 Deinze (0-0) +
15:00 END Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Berchem (0-0) +
Samstag 28 Oktober 2017
20:00 END Geel 0-1 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 1-2 Oosterzonen (0-0) +
20:00 END Patro Eisden 0-2 Virton (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 1-0 Hamme (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 2-0 Seresien (0-0) +
Sonntag 29 Oktober 2017
15:00 END Berchem 1-1 Deinze (0-0) +
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 3-2 Dessel (0-0) +
Samstag 4 November 2017
19:30 END Dessel 3-0 Berchem (0-0) +
20:00 END Seresien 3-0 FCV Dender EH (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 3-0 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
20:00 END Deinze 2-0 KSK Heist (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 3-1 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
Sonntag 5 November 2017
14:30 END Eendracht Aalst 0-3 Lommel (0-0) +
15:00 END Hamme 3-1 Geel (0-0) +
Samstag 11 November 2017
19:30 END KSV Oudenaarde 4-0 Eendracht Aalst (0-0) +
20:00 END FCV Dender EH 2-2 Geel (0-0) +
20:00 END Seresien 1-1 Deinze (0-0) +
20:00 END Patro Eisden 1-2 KSK Heist (0-0) +
20:00 END Lommel 3-1 Hamme (0-0) +
Sonntag 12 November 2017
15:00 END Berchem 4-1 Oosterzonen (0-0) +
15:00 END Royal Knokke FC 4-0 Virton (0-0) +
Samstag 18 November 2017
19:30 END Dessel 3-2 Seresien (0-0) +
20:00 END Oosterzonen 2-2 KSV Oudenaarde (0-0) +
20:00 END Deinze 1-0 Royal Knokke FC (0-0) +
20:00 END KSK Heist 2-1 FCV Dender EH (0-0) +
20:00 END Virton 2-1 Lommel (0-0) +
Sonntag 19 November 2017
14:30 END Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Patro Eisden (0-0) +
15:00 END Hamme 3-2 Berchem (0-0) +
Samstag 25 November 2017
19:30 KSV Oudenaarde Geel (0-0) +
20:00 FCV Dender EH Dessel (0-0) +
20:00 Seresien 0-0 Hamme (0-0) +
20:00 Patro Eisden 0-0 Berchem (0-0) +
Freitag 22 Dezember 2017
20:30 Eendracht Aalst FCV Dender EH (0-0) +
0 message(s).
Chat "3. Division"