Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Botev Plovdiv
Bulgarije :
Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 08/11 | FT | 1/16 | Strumska Slava | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 07/12 | FT | 1/8 | Etar | 2 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 27/02 | FT | 1/4 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |
- | 17/04 | Halbfinale - H | Litex Lovech | 18:00 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
- | 01/05 | Halbfinale - R | Botev Plovdiv | 17:45 | Litex Lovech | ||
Bulgarije :
Parva Liga | |||||||
U | 16/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 22/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia | |
U | 29/07 | FT | 3. Sp. | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 04/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | |
N | 12/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 20/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Krumovgrad | |
S | 27/08 | FT | 7. Sp. | Etar | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 01/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
U | 16/09 | FT | 9. Sp. | PFC Ludogoret. | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 22/09 | FT | 10. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
N | 26/09 | FT | 11. Sp. | Cherno More V. | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 30/09 | FT | 12. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | Beroe | |
N | 08/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 21/10 | FT | 14. Sp. | Botev Vraca | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 26/10 | FT | 15. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
U | 03/11 | FT | 16. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
U | 12/11 | FT | 17. Sp. | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 25/11 | FT | 18. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 01/12 | FT | 19. Sp. | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 10/12 | FT | 20. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Hebar | |
N | 17/02 | FT | 21. Sp. | Krumovgrad | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 23/02 | FT | 22. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Etar | |
U | 02/03 | FT | 23. Sp. | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 10/03 | FT | 24. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | PFC Ludogoret. | |
U | 17/03 | FT | 25. Sp. | Litex Lovech | 4 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
- | 31/03 | 26. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 15:30 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 04/04 | 27. Sp. | Beroe | 16:00 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
- | 07/04 | 28. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 16:45 | CSKA 1948 | ||
- | 12/04 | 29. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 16:45 | Botev Vraca | ||
- | 21/04 | 30. Sp. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 16:45 | Botev Plovdiv |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten