|
---|
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
5 - 2
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 1
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 0
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
2 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 3
Persija
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
0 - 2
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
3 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 1
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 3
Persija
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persitara
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 1
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
4 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 2
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
3 - 0
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 0
PSIS
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
3 - 1
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 0
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
0 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
2 - 2
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
5 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 2
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
Persija
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
0 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
0 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
3 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 1
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
3 - 0
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
0 - 0
PSMS
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
4 - 2
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 1
PSM
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
5 - 0
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 0
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 0
Persiba
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
3 - 1
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
1 - 2
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
1 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
0 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 3
Persela
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
1 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 0
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 4
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
0 - 0
Persiwa
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
3 - 1
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 3
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 1
PSMS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 3
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 0
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 2
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 2
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 2
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 1
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
0 - 0
Persib Maung
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
3 - 2
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
6 - 0
Persija
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
5 - 0
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
2 - 2
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
5 - 0
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
1 - 2
Persijap
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
6 - 0
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
PSM
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
5 - 0
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persiba
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
0 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persita
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
0 - 0
Persija
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
4 - 3
PSMS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
0 - 0
Persiba
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
PSMS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
0 - 0
Persijap
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
4 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 3
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
PSMS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
3 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 0
Persita
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
2 - 2
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
0 - 0
Persijap
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
0 - 0
Persita
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 1
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 1
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
0 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
0 - 1
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
2 - 1
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
6 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSMS
0 - 0
Arema
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
0 - 0
PSM
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 0
Persijap
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
3 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 2
Persiba
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 5
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
12:30 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
PSIS
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persita
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 1
Persija
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 2
PSMS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 0
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
2 - 1
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 0
Persija
| | |
13:00 | FT |
PKT
0 - 0
Persela
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 0
Persitara
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persipura
3 - 1
Persiba
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
4 - 2
Persiba
| | |
|
09:00 | FT |
Persipura
3 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
14:00 | FT |
PSMS
2 - 2
PSM
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
13:00 | FT |
PSMS
3 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
PSM
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Persipura
4 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
6 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persita
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
3 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 2
Persik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persik
| | |
14:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persita
2 - 4
Persib Maung
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 1
PSM
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persiba
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PSMS
1 - 3
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persik
4 - 1
Persela
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
PKT
| | |
13:00 | FT |
PSMS
3 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persija
2 - 2
PSM
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persijap
0 - 0
Persiwa
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
4 - 1
Persik
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Persita
0 - 3
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 0
Arema
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 4
Persipura
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 0
Persija
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persipura
5 - 0
PSM
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persiwa
5 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Persik
0 - 0
Persitara
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persela
4 - 2
PSMS
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persija
3 - 4
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
PSIS
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Persita
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
PSMS
| | |
|
10:35 | FT |
Persela
0 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | FT |
PSIS
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persiba
3 - 0
Persita
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Persitara
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
3 - 3
Persipura
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 2
Persik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
2 - 0
Persiba
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persita
1 - 2
Persela
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
Arema
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
1 - 1
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
Persela
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Persita
1 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
PSM
3 - 1
Persiba
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PSIS
1 - 2
Persik
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 3
PSMS
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 3
Persib Maung
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 0
Persik
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 1
PSMS
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
6 - 1
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Persitara
4 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
14:00 | FT |
PSMS
3 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Persela
2 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
4 - 1
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
2 - 4
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
PSMS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
3 - 0
PSIS
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Persela
2 - 1
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
5 - 0
PSIS
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Delta Putra Sidoarjo
5 - 3
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
3 - 1
Persita
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
11:30 | FT |
PKT
5 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persipura
4 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Persiwa
5 - 0
PSMS
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |