Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Wisla Plock
Polen :
FA Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 28/09 | FT | 1/32 | GKS Tychy 71 | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
Polen :
Liga I | |||||||
U | 23/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
U | 29/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | Zaglebie Sosn. | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
U | 04/08 | FT | 3. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
N | 11/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | GKS Kattowitz | 4 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 19/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 3 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |
N | 26/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 02/09 | FT | 7. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warsc. | |
S | 15/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 24/09 | FT | 9. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
U | 01/10 | FT | 10. Sp. | Wisla Krakau | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |
N | 07/10 | FT | 11. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
N | 21/10 | FT | 12. Sp. | Miedz Legnica | 4 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 27/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
U | 05/11 | FT | 14. Sp. | Motor Lublin | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 11/11 | FT | 15. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
N | 26/11 | FT | 16. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
S | 09/12 | FT | 18. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie . | |
S | 15/12 | FT | 19. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosn. | |
U | 10/02 | FT | 17. Sp. | Resovia | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |
N | 17/02 | FT | 20. Sp. | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 24/02 | FT | 21. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | GKS Kattowitz | |
U | 02/03 | FT | 22. Sp. | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |
S | 11/03 | FT | 23. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |
U | 15/03 | FT | 24. Sp. | Polonia Warsc. | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |
- | 02/04 | 25. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 18:00 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
- | 06/04 | 26. Sp. | GKS Tychy 71 | 17:30 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 13/04 | 27. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 17:30 | Wisla Krakau | ||
- | 21/04 | 28. Sp. | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 24/04 | 29. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 18:00 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 27/04 | 30. Sp. | Chrobry Glogow | 18:00 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 04/05 | 31. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 18:00 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 11/05 | 32. Sp. | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 18/05 | 33. Sp. | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 26/05 | 34. Sp. | Wisla Plock | 15:00 | Resovia |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten