|
---|
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 4
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
1 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
1 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 1
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
1 - 0
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
2 - 2
Ararat
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
1 - 3
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
0 - 1
Pyunik
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
0 - 1
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
2 - 1
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
0 - 2
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
2 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
2 - 2
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
3 - 4
Kilikia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
2 - 1
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
2 - 3
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
0 - 2
Ararat
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 0
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
1 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
2 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
1 - 1
Pyunik
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 1
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
1 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
2 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
0 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
2 - 0
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
2 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
2 - 2
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
2 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
0 - 0
Ararat
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
4 - 0
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
2 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
4 - 0
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
3 - 2
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
0 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
0 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
1 - 6
Pyunik
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
1 - 1
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
3 - 1
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
1 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 3
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
5 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
0 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
7 - 2
Kilikia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
3 - 2
Ararat
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
3 - 3
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
1 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 0
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 2
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
5 - 1
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
2 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
2 - 3
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
0 - 0
Ararat
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
0 - 3
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 0
FC Mika
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
2 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
0 - 0
FC Mika
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
2 - 1
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
1 - 4
Pyunik
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
1 - 0
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 0
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
0 - 0
Ararat
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
0 - 2
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
3 - 1
Kilikia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 5
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
0 - 1
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
0 - 1
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
0 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
2 - 0
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 2
FC Mika
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
1 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
3 - 1
Ararat
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
1 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
4 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
2 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
3 - 0
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
1 - 4
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
1 - 1
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
3 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
6 - 1
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
FC Mika
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
1 - 1
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 0
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
1 - 6
Pyunik
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
2 - 0
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
2 - 1
Shirak
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
7 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
0 - 2
Banants Jerewan
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Ararat
1 - 0
Kotayk
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
0 - 1
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Shirak
0 - 0
FC Mika
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
1 - 0
Dinamo Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kilikia
2 - 2
Pyunik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Banants Jerewan
1 - 1
Ararat
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Kotayk
3 - 1
Shirak
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
4 - 0
Banants Jerewan
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pyunik
0 - 1
Kilikia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Dinamo Jerewan
2 - 3
Kotayk
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Mika
0 - 1
Pyunik
| | |