Antwerp Ergebnisse

Antwerp
Antwerp
België

Begegnungen für Antwerp

België : Cofidis Cup
S26/09 AET 1/16 - H Antwerp 4 - 2 Lokeren
U03/12 STR 1/8 - H Antwerp 3 - 3 Genk
S18/12 FT 1/4 - H Standard Lütt. 1 - 3 Antwerp
U23/01 FT Halbfinale Antwerp 1 - 1 Kortrijk
S06/02 FT Halbfinale Kortrijk 0 - 1 Antwerp
-21/03 Ppd Finale - H FC Brügge20:30Antwerp
S01/08 FT Finale FC Brügge 0 - 1 Antwerp
België : First Division A
U08/08 FT 1. Sp. Antwerp 1 - 1 Mouscron-Peru.
-09/08 Cxld 1. Sp. AntwerpGent
-15/08 2. Sp. Genk16:30Antwerp
-16/08 2. Sp. Cercle Brügge13:30Antwerp
-22/08 3. Sp. Antwerp20:45Gent
-23/08 3. Sp. Antwerp13:30Charleroi
-29/08 4. Sp. Cercle Brügge16:15Antwerp
-30/08 4. Sp. Charleroi18:15Antwerp
-13/09 5. Sp. FC Brügge13:30Antwerp
-13/09 5. Sp. St.Truiden16:00Antwerp
-19/09 6. Sp. Antwerp20:00Kortrijk
-20/09 6. Sp. Antwerp20:45Eupen
-25/09 7. Sp. Kortrijk20:45Antwerp
-26/09 7. Sp. St.Truiden20:00Antwerp
-02/10 8. Sp. Antwerp20:45Mechelen
-03/10 8. Sp. Antwerp20:00Zulte-Waregem
-17/10 9. Sp. Zulte-Waregem16:30Antwerp
-17/10 9. Sp. Mechelen20:00Antwerp
-23/10 10. Sp. Antwerp16:30KFCO Beerscho.
-24/10 10. Sp. Antwerp20:00Standard Lütt.
-30/10 11. Sp. Anderlecht15:30Antwerp
-31/10 11. Sp. Oostende19:00Antwerp
-06/11 12. Sp. Antwerp15:30Standard Lütt.
-07/11 12. Sp. Mouscron-Peru.19:00Antwerp
-21/11 13. Sp. Oostende15:30Antwerp
-27/11 14. Sp. Antwerp15:30Oud-Heverlee
-28/11 14. Sp. Eupen19:00Antwerp
-04/12 15. Sp. Genk15:30Antwerp
-05/12 15. Sp. Antwerp19:00Anderlecht
-11/12 16. Sp. Antwerp15:30FC Brügge
-12/12 16. Sp. Gent19:00Antwerp
-18/12 17. Sp. Waasland-Beve.15:30Antwerp
-19/12 17. Sp. Antwerp19:00FC Brügge
-22/12 18. Sp. Antwerp15:30Zulte-Waregem
-26/12 19. Sp. Antwerp15:30Charleroi
-26/12 18. Sp. Kortrijk19:00Antwerp
-15/01 20. Sp. Gent15:30Antwerp
-22/01 21. Sp. Antwerp15:30Oostende
-23/01 19. Sp. Antwerp19:00St.Truiden
-26/01 22. Sp. Eupen15:30Antwerp
-29/01 23. Sp. Antwerp15:30Waasland-Beve.
-05/02 24. Sp. KFCO Beerscho.15:30Antwerp
-06/02 Cxld 21. Sp. AntwerpCercle Brügge
-09/02 25. Sp. Antwerp15:30Cercle Brügge
-12/02 26. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Antwerp
-13/02 22. Sp. Zulte-Waregem19:00Antwerp
-19/02 27. Sp. Antwerp15:30St.Truiden
-20/02 23. Sp. Antwerp19:00Mechelen
-26/02 28. Sp. Oud-Heverlee15:30Antwerp
-27/02 24. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Antwerp
-05/03 29. Sp. Antwerp15:30Kortrijk
-06/03 25. Sp. Antwerp19:00Oostende
-12/03 30. Sp. Mechelen15:30Antwerp
-13/03 26. Sp. Charleroi19:00Antwerp
-19/03 31. Sp. FC Brügge15:30Antwerp
-02/04 32. Sp. Antwerp16:30Anderlecht
-03/04 Cxld 28. Sp. AntwerpEupen
-09/04 33. Sp. Mouscron-Peru.16:30Antwerp
-10/04 29. Sp. Anderlecht20:00Antwerp
-16/04 34. Sp. Antwerp16:30Genk
-17/04 30. Sp. Antwerp20:00Genk
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten