Eupen Ergebnisse

Begegnungen für Eupen

België : Cofidis Cup
-15/12 6. Runde Rupel Boom14:00Eupen
België : First Division A
-09/08 Cxld 1. Sp. KortrijkEupen
U10/08 FT 1. Sp. Oud-Heverlee 1 - 1 Eupen
-16/08 Cxld 2. Sp. EupenStandard Lütt.
N16/08 FT 2. Sp. Eupen 0 - 4 FC Brügge
U21/08 FT 3. Sp. Kortrijk 0 - 0 Eupen
-23/08 Cxld 3. Sp. AnderlechtEupen
U29/08 FT 4. Sp. Eupen 1 - 1 St.Truiden
-30/08 Cxld 4. Sp. EupenSt.Truiden
S11/09 FT 5. Sp. Eupen 2 - 1 Gent
-12/09 Cxld 5. Sp. EupenMouscron-Peru.
-19/09 Cxld 6. Sp. GenkEupen
U20/09 FT 6. Sp. Antwerp 2 - 2 Eupen
-26/09 Cxld 7. Sp. GentEupen
U27/09 FT 7. Sp. Anderlecht 1 - 1 Eupen
N03/10 FT 8. Sp. Eupen 1 - 2 Cercle Brügge
-03/10 Cxld 8. Sp. EupenMechelen
S18/10 FT 9. Sp. Mouscron-Peru. 0 - 2 Eupen
-24/10 Ppd 10. Sp. Eupen16:15Mechelen
-24/10 Cxld 10. Sp. EupenCharleroi
N30/10 FT 11. Sp. Genk 4 - 0 Eupen
-31/10 Cxld 11. Sp. FC BrüggeEupen
U07/11 FT 12. Sp. Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beve.
-07/11 Cxld 12. Sp. EupenOostende
U21/11 FT 13. Sp. Standard Lütt. 2 - 2 Eupen
-21/11 Cxld 13. Sp. Cercle BrüggeEupen
S27/11 FT 14. Sp. Eupen 3 - 1 Charleroi
-28/11 Cxld 14. Sp. EupenAntwerp
-03/12 10. Sp. Eupen17:00Mechelen
-05/12 Cxld 15. Sp. Zulte-WaregemEupen
-06/12 15. Sp. KFCO Beerscho.16:00Eupen
-12/12 16. Sp. Eupen19:00Genk
-13/12 16. Sp. Eupen16:00Zulte-Waregem
-18/12 17. Sp. Oostende15:30Eupen
-19/12 17. Sp. Mouscron-Peru.19:00Eupen
-22/12 18. Sp. Eupen15:30Genk
-26/12 19. Sp. FC Brügge15:30Eupen
-26/12 18. Sp. Eupen19:00Gent
-15/01 20. Sp. Eupen15:30Anderlecht
-22/01 21. Sp. Mechelen15:30Eupen
-23/01 19. Sp. Eupen19:00Anderlecht
-26/01 22. Sp. Eupen15:30Antwerp
-29/01 23. Sp. Eupen15:30Mouscron-Peru.
-30/01 20. Sp. Mechelen19:00Eupen
-05/02 24. Sp. Gent15:30Eupen
-06/02 21. Sp. Eupen19:00Kortrijk
-09/02 25. Sp. Eupen15:30KFCO Beerscho.
-12/02 26. Sp. Waasland-Beve.15:30Eupen
-13/02 22. Sp. St.Truiden19:00Eupen
-19/02 27. Sp. Eupen15:30Oostende
-26/02 28. Sp. St.Truiden15:30Eupen
-27/02 24. Sp. Charleroi19:00Eupen
-05/03 29. Sp. Eupen15:30Oud-Heverlee
-06/03 25. Sp. Eupen19:00Zulte-Waregem
-12/03 30. Sp. Cercle Brügge15:30Eupen
-13/03 26. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Eupen
-19/03 31. Sp. Eupen15:30Kortrijk
-20/03 27. Sp. Eupen19:00Cercle Brügge
-02/04 32. Sp. Zulte-Waregem16:30Eupen
-03/04 Cxld 28. Sp. AntwerpEupen
-09/04 33. Sp. Eupen16:30Standard Lütt.
-10/04 29. Sp. Eupen20:00FC Brügge
-16/04 34. Sp. Charleroi16:30Eupen
-17/04 30. Sp. Oostende20:00Eupen
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten