Standard Lüttich Ergebnisse

Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
België

Begegnungen für Standard Lüttich

België : Cofidis Cup
S26/09 FT 1/16 - H Standard Lütt. 2 - 1 Lommel
S04/12 FT 1/8 - H Standard Lütt. 3 - 0 RUS Rebecquoise
N18/12 FT 1/4 - H Standard Lütt. 1 - 3 Antwerp
België : First Division A
-08/08 1. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Cercle Brügge
-16/08 2. Sp. Eupen16:00Standard Lütt.
-17/08 2. Sp. Waasland-Beve.19:00Standard Lütt.
-22/08 3. Sp. Standard Lütt.18:30Oostende
-23/08 3. Sp. Standard Lütt.13:30Genk
-30/08 4. Sp. KFCO Beerscho.16:00Standard Lütt.
-30/08 4. Sp. Genk18:15Standard Lütt.
-12/09 5. Sp. Oud-Heverlee18:30Standard Lütt.
-13/09 5. Sp. St.Truiden16:00Standard Lütt.
-19/09 6. Sp. Standard Lütt.20:00Mechelen
-20/09 6. Sp. Standard Lütt.16:00Kortrijk
-26/09 7. Sp. Standard Lütt.20:00Zulte-Waregem
-27/09 7. Sp. Standard Lütt.13:30Zulte-Waregem
-03/10 8. Sp. Charleroi20:00Standard Lütt.
-04/10 8. Sp. Charleroi18:15Standard Lütt.
-17/10 9. Sp. Standard Lütt.16:30FC Brügge
-17/10 9. Sp. Standard Lütt.20:00Gent
-23/10 10. Sp. St.Truiden16:30Standard Lütt.
-24/10 10. Sp. Antwerp20:00Standard Lütt.
-30/10 11. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Oostende
-31/10 11. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Kortrijk
-06/11 12. Sp. Antwerp15:30Standard Lütt.
-07/11 12. Sp. Anderlecht19:00Standard Lütt.
-21/11 13. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Eupen
-21/11 13. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00FC Brügge
-27/11 14. Sp. Anderlecht15:30Standard Lütt.
-04/12 15. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Mechelen
-05/12 15. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Mouscron-Peru.
-11/12 16. Sp. Gent15:30Standard Lütt.
-12/12 16. Sp. Mechelen19:00Standard Lütt.
-18/12 17. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Mouscron-Peru.
-19/12 17. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00St.Truiden
-22/12 18. Sp. Kortrijk15:30Standard Lütt.
-26/12 19. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30St.Truiden
-26/12 18. Sp. Zulte-Waregem19:00Standard Lütt.
-15/01 20. Sp. Cercle Brügge15:30Standard Lütt.
-22/01 21. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Charleroi
-23/01 19. Sp. Oostende19:00Standard Lütt.
-26/01 22. Sp. Oostende15:30Standard Lütt.
-29/01 23. Sp. FC Brügge15:30Standard Lütt.
-30/01 20. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Charleroi
-05/02 24. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Oud-Heverlee
-06/02 21. Sp. Mouscron-Peru.19:00Standard Lütt.
-09/02 25. Sp. Mechelen15:30Standard Lütt.
-12/02 26. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Antwerp
-13/02 22. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Genk
-19/02 27. Sp. Zulte-Waregem15:30Standard Lütt.
-20/02 23. Sp. Gent19:00Standard Lütt.
-26/02 28. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Anderlecht
-27/02 24. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Antwerp
-05/03 29. Sp. Mouscron-Peru.15:30Standard Lütt.
-06/03 25. Sp. FC Brügge19:00Standard Lütt.
-12/03 30. Sp. Standard Lütt.15:30Waasland-Beve.
-13/03 26. Sp. Standard Lütt.19:00Eupen
-19/03 31. Sp. Genk15:30Standard Lütt.
-20/03 27. Sp. Kortrijk19:00Standard Lütt.
-02/04 32. Sp. Standard Lütt.16:30Gent
-03/04 28. Sp. Standard Lütt.20:00Anderlecht
-09/04 33. Sp. Eupen16:30Standard Lütt.
-10/04 29. Sp. Cercle Brügge20:00Standard Lütt.
-16/04 34. Sp. Standard Lütt.16:30KFCO Beerscho.
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten