Linafoot Ergebnisse

Spiele der Linafoot

Democratische Republiek Congo : Linafoot
16. September 2018
16:30Fin AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
22. September 2018
16:30Fin AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
16:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
23. September 2018
16:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30Fin AAW Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance (0 - 0)
16:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki (1 - 0)
29. September 2018
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco (0 - 0)
16:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 1)
16:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe (1 - 1)
30. September 2018
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union (0 - 1)
16:30FT Nyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
2. Oktober 2018
16:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport (1 - 0)
16:30FT Dragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
5. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
16:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
16:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
6. Oktober 2018
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
16:30FT Renaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe (0 - 3)
7. Oktober 2018
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
8. Oktober 2018
15:00FT Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
9. Oktober 2018
16:30FT V.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
10. Oktober 2018
14:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
16:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
16:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
13. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Muungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14. Oktober 2018
14:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
16:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
16:30Fin AAW Renaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
17. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Renaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
16:30FT Muungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30FT Nyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
19. Oktober 2018
16:30FT V.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
20. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Dragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
21. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
16:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
16:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
16:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
23. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Dragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
24. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance (1 - 0)
16:30FT TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
27. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Don Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30FT J.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
28. Oktober 2018
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (1 - 2)
16:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe (2 - 1)
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
16:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
31. Oktober 2018
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
16:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
1. November 2018
15:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union (1 - 0)
3. November 2018
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
4. November 2018
14:30FT Renaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
16:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club (1 - 1)
16:30FT Nyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
5. November 2018
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe (0 - 1)
16:30FT Muungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
7. November 2018
14:30FT V.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
16:30FT TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco (1 - 0)
10. November 2018
16:30FT Renaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
16:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
16:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 1)
11. November 2018
16:30Fin AAW TP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union (1 - 1)
14. November 2018
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 V.Club (0 - 0)
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (1 - 0)
19. November 2018
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport (0 - 0)
20. November 2018
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (1 - 0)
21. November 2018
15:30Fin AAW Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
24. November 2018
14:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
14:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (1 - 0)
26. November 2018
16:30FT Dragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
28. November 2018
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (0 - 0)
14:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
29. November 2018
14:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 Renaissance (1 - 0)
2. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport (0 - 1)
3. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
5. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance (1 - 0)
6. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco (0 - 1)
8. Dezember 2018
16:00Fin AAW Renaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
16:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
9. Dezember 2018
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
10. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
11. Dezember 2018
15:30FT V.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki (1 - 0)
12. Dezember 2018
15:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
15:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance (0 - 0)
13. Dezember 2018
15:30FT V.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (3 - 0)
15. Dezember 2018
16:30FT Sanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons (1 - 0)
16. Dezember 2018
17:00FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco (1 - 0)
17. Dezember 2018
17:00FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (1 - 0)
18. Dezember 2018
16:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons (2 - 0)
19. Dezember 2018
15:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano (0 - 0)
27. Dezember 2018
14:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club (0 - 1)
28. Dezember 2018
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki (0 - 1)
29. Dezember 2018
15:30Fin AAW Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
3. Januar 2019
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club (1 - 2)
15:30FT Nyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance (1 - 1)
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
6. Januar 2019
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe (1 - 1)
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club (0 - 0)
15:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
7. Januar 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
8. Januar 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club (0 - 2)
10. Januar 2019
15:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano (1 - 0)
15:30FT Muungano 0 - 0 Nyuki (0 - 0)
11. Januar 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance (0 - 0)
17. Januar 2019
14:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
22. Januar 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
23. Januar 2019
15:30FT V.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
26. Januar 2019
12:30Fin AAW FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
12:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
14:30FT V.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
27. Januar 2019
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT Renaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
29. Januar 2019
15:30FT V.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
30. Januar 2019
15:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
15:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
31. Januar 2019
15:30FT Dragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
15:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
3. Februar 2019
13:30Fin AAW J.S. Bazano 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
6. Februar 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
7. Februar 2019
13:30FT Renaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
14:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
8. Februar 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
9. Februar 2019
15:30Fin AAW TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Muungano
10. Februar 2019
13:30FT Renaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30FT Nyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13. Februar 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14. Februar 2019
13:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
15. Februar 2019
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16. Februar 2019
13:30FT Dragons 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
15:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
17. Februar 2019
13:30FT Nyuki 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT V.Club 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
15:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
20. Februar 2019
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
15:30FT V.Club 2 - 0 Dragons
21. Februar 2019
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
23. Februar 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
24. Februar 2019
13:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Renaissance
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Nyuki
15:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 3 TP Mazembe
15:30Fin AAW Maniema Union 0 - 0 Muungano
27. Februar 2019
13:30FT Renaissance 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
28. Februar 2019
14:30FT TP Mazembe 5 - 0 Motema Pembe
15:30FT V.Club 3 - 0 Maniema Union
2. März 2019
13:30FT Dragons 0 - 0 Maniema Union
15:30FT Renaissance 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
3. März 2019
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Don Bosco
15:30FT Nyuki 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
6. März 2019
15:30Fin AAW Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
9. März 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
10. März 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13. März 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Renaissance 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
14. März 2019
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 Don Bosco
16. März 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
17. März 2019
15:30FT Renaissance 2 - 1 Don Bosco
18. März 2019
15:30FT Nyuki 1 - 2 Motema Pembe
19. März 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 4 - 3 Sanga Balende
20. März 2019
15:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Fin AAW Dragons 3 - 0 Muungano
23. März 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
24. März 2019
15:30Fin AAW Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Muungano
27. März 2019
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
15:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 V.Club
15:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dragons
28. März 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 V.Club
30. März 2019
13:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 2 Maniema Union
15:30FT TP Mazembe 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
31. März 2019
15:00FT Nyuki 2 - 1 V.Club
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
2. April 2019
16:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 Maniema Union
3. April 2019
16:30FT Dragons 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
16:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 1 V.Club
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
6. April 2019
15:30Fin AAW FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Muungano
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 2 Renaissance
16:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
8. April 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30FT Nyuki 3 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
9. April 2019
16:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 1 Nyuki
10. April 2019
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 3 J.S. Bazano
11. April 2019
16:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
12. April 2019
15:30Fin AAW Don Bosco 3 - 0 Muungano
14. April 2019
13:30Fin AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
16:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Nyuki
16:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 Renaissance
16:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
17. April 2019
16:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Nyuki
20. April 2019
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Nyuki
15:30Fin AAW Renaissance 3 - 0 Muungano
21. April 2019
16:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
23. April 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 3 FC Lubumbashi sport
27. April 2019
16:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Don Bosco
28. April 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 2 V.Club
30. April 2019
16:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 5 TP Mazembe
1. Mai 2019
16:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
3. Mai 2019
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
5. Mai 2019
15:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Dragons
6. Mai 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 3 J.S. Bazano
7. Mai 2019
16:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
9. Mai 2019
16:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
12. Mai 2019
16:30FT Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Dragons
16:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15. Mai 2019
16:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
18. Mai 2019
16:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Renaissance
19. Mai 2019
16:30FT Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
22. Mai 2019
16:30Fin AAW Maniema Union 0 - 3 Renaissance
28. Mai 2019
14:30FT Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
30. Mai 2019
15:30Fin AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Renaissance
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten