FA Cup Ergebnisse

Spiele der FA Cup

Engeland : FA Cup
6. November 2020
20:45FT Harrogate Town 4 - 1 Skelmersdale United (2 - 0)
7. November 2020
13:30FT Tonbridge Angels 0 - 7 Bradford (0 - 3)
14:00FT Exeter 2 - 1 AFC Fylde (2 - 1)
16:00FT Banbury United 1 - 2 Canvey (0 - 1)
16:00FT Cambridge United 0 - 2 Shrewsbury (0 - 0)
16:00FT Gillingham 3 - 2 Woking (0 - 1)
16:00FT Tranmere 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley. (1 - 1)
16:00FT Cheltenham 3 - 1 South Shields (1 - 1)
16:00STR Colchester 1 - 1 Marine (0 - 1)
16:00FT Bolton 2 - 3 Crewe (1 - 1)
16:00STR Boreham Wood 3 - 3 Southend (1 - 0)
16:00FT Walsall 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers (0 - 2)
16:00FT Swindon 1 - 2 Darlington (1 - 1)
16:00FT Charlton 0 - 1 Plymouth (0 - 0)
16:00Ppd Barrow - AFC Wimbledon
16:00FT Dag and Red 3 - 1 Grimsby (1 - 0)
16:00Cxld Rochdale - Chesterfield
16:00AET Bromley 0 - 1 Yeovil (0 - 0)
16:00STR Brackley Town 3 - 3 Bishop Stortford (2 - 0)
16:00FT Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Newport (1 - 1)
16:00FT Hull 2 - 0 Fleetwood (1 - 0)
16:00FT Lincoln 6 - 2 Forest Green (2 - 0)
16:00AET Ipswich 2 - 3 Portsmouth (1 - 2)
16:00STR Stevenage 2 - 2 Concord Rangers (1 - 1)
16:00FT Sunderland 0 - 1 Mansfield (0 - 0)
16:00AET Salford City 2 - 0 Hartlepool (0 - 0)
16:00FT Oxford 1 - 2 Peterboro (1 - 1)
16:00FT Port Vale 0 - 1 Kings Lynn (0 - 0)
16:00FT Rochdale 1 - 2 Stockport (1 - 2)
18:30FT FC United 1 - 5 Doncaster (1 - 4)
8. November 2020
13:00FT Scunthorpe 2 - 3 Solihull Moors (1 - 1)
13:45FT Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1 Morecambe (0 - 1)
13:45FT Havant and W. 1 - 0 Cray Valley Paper . (1 - 0)
13:45STR Hayes & Yeading Un. 2 - 2 Carlisle (0 - 0)
13:45FT Hampton & Richmond 2 - 3 Oldham (1 - 2)
13:45AET Torquay 5 - 6 Crawley (2 - 0)
13:45STR Eastleigh 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 0)
13:45FT Barnet 1 - 0 Burton (1 - 0)
13:45AET Wigan 2 - 3 Chorley (2 - 0)
15:30FT Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Blackpool (0 - 0)
9. November 2020
20:45FT Oxford City 2 - 1 Northampton (1 - 1)
26. November 2020
20:45STR Barrow 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (0 - 0)
27. November 2020
20:55FT Tranmere 1 - 0 Brackley Town (0 - 0)
28. November 2020
13:30AET Morecambe 4 - 2 Solihull Moors (0 - 1)
14:00FT Gillingham 2 - 3 Exeter (1 - 3)
14:00FT Newport 3 - 0 Salford City (0 - 0)
16:00FT Bradford 1 - 2 Oldham (1 - 1)
16:00FT Harrogate Town 0 - 4 Blackpool (0 - 0)
16:00FT Portsmouth 6 - 1 Kings Lynn (2 - 0)
16:00AET Cheltenham 2 - 1 Crewe (1 - 0)
16:00FT Plymouth 2 - 0 Lincoln (1 - 0)
18:30FT Peterboro 1 - 2 Chorley (1 - 0)
29. November 2020
14:30FT Bristol Rovers 6 - 0 Darlington (4 - 0)
14:30STR Stevenage 1 - 1 Hull (0 - 0)
14:30AET Stockport 3 - 2 Yeovil (1 - 1)
14:30FT Carlisle 1 - 2 Doncaster (0 - 2)
14:30FT Barnet 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 0)
14:30AET Mansfield 2 - 1 Dag and Red (1 - 1)
14:30AET Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Oxford City (0 - 0)
14:30FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Crawley (1 - 1)
15:45AET Marine 1 - 0 Havant and W. (0 - 0)
30. November 2020
20:45FT Canvey 0 - 3 Boreham Wood (0 - 2)
8. Januar 2021
20:45FT Wolverhampton 1 - 0 Crystal Palace (1 - 0)
20:45FT Aston Villa 1 - 4 Liverpool (1 - 1)
9. Januar 2021
13:00FT Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Millwall (0 - 1)
13:00FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Cardiff (1 - 0)
13:00FT Luton 1 - 0 Reading (1 - 0)
13:00FT Norwich 2 - 0 Coventry (2 - 0)
13:00AET Everton 2 - 1 Rotherham (1 - 0)
13:15FT Chorley 2 - 0 Derby (1 - 0)
16:00AET QPR 0 - 2 Fulham (0 - 0)
16:00FT Exeter 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 1)
16:00FT Blackburn 0 - 1 Doncaster (0 - 1)
16:00FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Sheffield United (1 - 1)
16:00FT Stevenage 0 - 2 Swansea (0 - 1)
16:00FT Wycombe 4 - 1 Preston (3 - 1)
16:00FT Stoke City 0 - 4 Leicester (0 - 1)
16:00STR Burnley 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 1)
16:00STR Blackpool 2 - 2 West Bromwich (1 - 0)
16:00FT Oldham 1 - 4 Bournemouth (1 - 1)
18:30AET Arsenal 2 - 0 Newcastle (0 - 0)
19:00FT Brentford 2 - 1 Middlesbrough (1 - 0)
19:00FT Huddersfield 2 - 3 Plymouth (2 - 2)
21:00Ppd Southampton - Shrewsbury
21:00FT Manchester United 1 - 0 Watford (1 - 0)
10. Januar 2021
14:30FT Crawley 3 - 0 Leeds (0 - 0)
14:30FT Manchester City 3 - 0 Birmingham City (3 - 0)
14:30FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Portsmouth (1 - 1)
14:30AET Cheltenham 2 - 1 Mansfield (0 - 1)
14:30FT Chelsea 4 - 0 Morecambe (2 - 0)
14:30FT Barnsley 2 - 0 Tranmere (0 - 0)
18:00FT Marine 0 - 5 Tottenham (0 - 4)
20:45STR Newport 1 - 1 Brighton (0 - 0)
11. Januar 2021
21:00FT Stockport 0 - 1 West Ham (0 - 0)
19. Januar 2021
21:00 Southampton Tipps Shrewsbury
22. Januar 2021
20:45 Chorley Tipps Wolverhampton
23. Januar 2021
16:00 Sheffield United Tipps Plymouth
16:00 Bournemouth Tipps Crawley
16:00 Swansea Tipps Nottingham Forest
16:00 Barnsley Tipps Norwich
16:00 Brighton Tipps Blackpool
16:00 Millwall Tipps Bristol City
16:00 West Ham Tipps Doncaster
18:30 Cheltenham Tipps Manchester City
24. Januar 2021
13:00 Chelsea Tipps Luton
15:30 Fulham Tipps Burnley
15:30 Brentford Tipps Leicester
18:00 Manchester United Tipps Liverpool
21:00 Everton Tipps Sheffield Wednesday
25. Januar 2021
20:45 Wycombe Tipps Tottenham
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten