FA Cup Ergebnisse

Spiele der FA Cup

Engeland : FA Cup
21. September 2019
16:00FT Boston Town 0 - 4 Leek Town
16:00FT 1874 Northwich FC 0 - 1 Whitby
16:00FT Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
16:00FT Kings Langley FC 4 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
16:00FT Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 Hornchurch
16:00FT Leamington 2 - 2 Chasetown
16:00FT Alfreton 1 - 1 Kings Lynn
16:00FT Matlock Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00FT Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00FT Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
16:00FT Enfield Town 2 - 0 Braintree Town
16:00FT Telford 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
16:00FT Southport 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
16:00FT Trafford 1 - 3 Darlington
16:00FT Welling 7 - 0 Chipstead
16:00FT Poole Town F.C 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
16:00FT Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Slough
16:00FT Oxford City 7 - 0 North Leigh
16:00FT Margate 3 - 1 Concord Rangers
16:00FT Ashton United 1 - 0 Pontefract Collier.
16:00FT Tooting & Mitcham 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers
16:00FT Biggleswade Town 1 - 2 Ware
16:00FT Lewes 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
16:00FT Marine 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
16:00FT Lancaster 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town FC
16:00FT Chester 1 - 1 Altrincham
16:00FT Belper Town 0 - 0 Witton Albion
16:00FT Bishop Stortford 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
16:00FT Maidstone 4 - 1 Cheshunt
16:00FT Runcorn Town 1 - 3 Farsley
16:00FT Rushall Olympic 2 - 0 Gainsborough
16:00FT Stamford AFC 0 - 4 Boston Utd.
16:00FT Cirencester Town 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
16:00FT Swindon Supermarine 0 - 4 Bath City
16:00FT Hereford 5 - 2 Truro City
16:00FT Haringey Borough 5 - 0 Staines Town
16:00FT Halesowen 4 - 1 Stratford Town
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet 6 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
16:00FT Hendon 3 - 2 Deeping Rangers
16:00FT Kidlington 0 - 5 Gloucester City
16:00FT Lowestoft Town 4 - 0 Needham Market
16:00FT Kidderminster 0 - 0 Stafford
16:00FT Kettering 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield T.
16:00FT St.Albans 2 - 2 Worthing
16:00FT Havant and W. 2 - 1 Taunton Town
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals 2 - 0 Chelmsford
16:00FT Gateshead 6 - 0 Ramsbottom United
16:00FT Weston Super Mare 2 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00FT Bradford PA 2 - 4 Morpeth Town FC
16:00FT Curzon 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
16:00FT Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
16:00FT Sholing 0 - 3 Weymouth
16:00FT Brackley Town 4 - 0 Cinderford Town
16:00FT Buxton 5 - 0 Corby Town
16:00FT Harrow Borough 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
16:00FT Tiverton 2 - 4 Bristol Manor Farm
16:00FT Tavistock AFC 4 - 0 Highworth Town
16:00FT Horsham 0 - 2 Dartford
16:00FT Chesham United 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
16:00FT Farnborough 0 - 5 Wealdstone
16:00FT Hednesford 3 - 2 Barwell F.C.
16:00FT St. Ives Town FC 0 - 0 Canvey
16:00FT Hadley 1 - 0 Ramsgate
16:00FT Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
16:00FT Billericay 1 - 0 Basildon United
16:00FT FC United 1 - 2 Warrington Town
16:00FT Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Tamworth
16:00FT Moneyfields FC 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
16:00FT Coalville 1 - 2 Stourbridge
22. September 2019
16:00 Kingstonian Tipps Grays (8157)
16:00FT Cray Wanderers 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
24. September 2019
20:45 Chippenham Town Tipps Cirencester Town
20:45 Witton Albion Tipps Belper Town
20:45 Kings Lynn Tipps Alfreton
20:45 Blyth Spartans Tipps Curzon
20:45 Worthing Tipps St.Albans
20:45 Altrincham Tipps Chester
20:45 Stafford Tipps Kidderminster
20:45 Canvey Tipps St. Ives Town FC
20:45 Chasetown Tipps Leamington
20:45 Sutton Coldfield T. Tipps Kettering
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten