Europameisterschaft, QF (F) Ergebnisse

Spiele der Europameisterschaft, QF (F)

29. August 2019
17:30FT Litauen (F) 1 - 2 Kroatien (F) (0 - 1)
17:30FT Israel (F) 2 - 3 Italien (F) (1 - 1)
18:00FT Dänemark (F) 8 - 0 Malta (F) (4 - 0)
18:00FT Färöer-Inseln (F) 0 - 6 Wales (F) (0 - 2)
20:45FT Island (F) 4 - 1 Ungarn (F) (1 - 1)
30. August 2019
17:00FT Bosnien (F) 7 - 1 Georgia (F) (5 - 0)
18:00FT Estland (F) 0 - 7 Niederlande (F) (0 - 3)
18:00FT Moldova (F) 0 - 7 Tschechische Repub. (0 - 3)
20:00FT Kosovo 2 - 0 Türkei (F) (2 - 0)
20:00FT Slowenien (F) 0 - 1 Russland (F) (0 - 1)
20:35FT Schottland (F) 8 - 0 Cyprus (3 - 0)
20:45FT Nordirland (F) 0 - 6 Norwegen (F) (0 - 2)
1. September 2019
12:00FT Kasachstan (F) 0 - 3 Serbien (F) (0 - 0)
2. September 2019
17:00FT Albanien 0 - 3 Finnland (F) (0 - 3)
20:45FT Island (F) 1 - 0 Slowakei (F) (0 - 0)
3. September 2019
14:15FT Georgia (F) 0 - 1 Italien (F) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Slowenien (F) 5 - 0 Kosovo (2 - 0)
17:00FT Bosnien (F) 2 - 0 Malta (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Russland (F) 4 - 0 Estland (F) (2 - 0)
18:00FT Israel (F) 0 - 3 Dänemark (F) (0 - 1)
18:00FT Lettland (F) 1 - 4 Schweden (F) (1 - 1)
18:00FT Österreich (F) 3 - 0 Mazedonien (F) (3 - 0)
19:00FT Schweiz (F) 4 - 0 Litauen (F) (1 - 0)
19:00FT Weißrussland (F) 6 - 0 Färöer-Inseln (F) (2 - 0)
20:00FT Niederlande (F) 3 - 0 Türkei (F) (1 - 0)
20:05FT Wales (F) 2 - 2 Nordirland (F) (1 - 1)
20:30FT Belgien (F) 6 - 1 Kroatien (F) (2 - 0)
2. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Mazedonien (F) 4 - 1 Kasachstan (F) (3 - 0)
4. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Türkei (F) 0 - 0 Estland (F) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Dänemark (F) 2 - 0 Bosnien (F) (1 - 0)
17:30FT Litauen (F) 0 - 3 Schweiz (F) (0 - 1)
17:30FT Malta (F) 0 - 2 Italien (F) (0 - 0)
17:45FT Weißrussland (F) 1 - 7 Norwegen (F) (1 - 3)
18:00FT Albanien 0 - 1 Portugal (F) (0 - 1)
18:00FT Lettland (F) 1 - 2 Slowakei (F) (1 - 1)
19:00FT Slowenien (F) 2 - 4 Niederlande (F) (1 - 1)
20:15FT Ungarn (F) 0 - 5 Schweden (F) (0 - 1)
21:30FT Spanien (F) 4 - 0 Azerbaijan (2 - 0)
5. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Mazedonien (F) 0 - 6 Serbien (F) (0 - 3)
8. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Türkei (F) 1 - 6 Slowenien (F) (0 - 5)
17:00FT Kasachstan (F) 0 - 3 Frankreich (F) (0 - 0)
17:30FT Rumänien (F) 0 - 1 Belgien (F) (0 - 1)
17:30FT Italien (F) 2 - 0 Bosnien (F) (2 - 0)
18:00FT Finnland (F) 8 - 1 Albanien (5 - 0)
18:00FT Georgia (F) 0 - 2 Dänemark (F) (0 - 1)
18:00FT Weißrussland (F) 0 - 1 Wales (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Färöer-Inseln (F) 0 - 13 Norwegen (F) (0 - 4)
18:00FT Serbien (F) 0 - 1 Österreich (F) (0 - 1)
18:15FT Estland (F) 1 - 2 Kosovo (1 - 1)
18:45FT Schweden (F) 7 - 0 Slowakei (F) (3 - 0)
19:00FT Schweiz (F) 2 - 0 Kroatien (F) (2 - 0)
19:00FT Tschechische Repub. 1 - 5 Spanien (F) (0 - 4)
19:00FT Lettland (F) 0 - 6 Island (F) (0 - 3)
20:00FT Niederlande (F) 2 - 0 Russland (F) (1 - 0)
7. November 2019
16:00FT Azerbaijan 0 - 4 Tschechische Repub. (0 - 1)
17:00FT Finnland (F) 4 - 0 Cyprus (2 - 0)
17:00FT Malta (F) 1 - 1 Israel (F) (1 - 0)
8. November 2019
17:00FT Rumänien (F) 3 - 0 Litauen (F) (2 - 0)
17:00FT Türkei (F) 0 - 8 Niederlande (F) (0 - 3)
17:00FT Slowakei (F) 0 - 0 Ungarn (F) (0 - 0)
17:30FT Italien (F) 6 - 0 Georgia (F) (5 - 0)
18:00FT Kroatien (F) 1 - 4 Belgien (F) (1 - 2)
18:00FT Norwegen (F) 6 - 0 Nordirland (F) (2 - 0)
18:00FT Mazedonien (F) 0 - 3 Österreich (F) (0 - 2)
18:10FT Albanien 0 - 5 Schottland (F) (0 - 2)
9. November 2019
21:00FT Frankreich (F) 6 - 0 Serbien (F) (3 - 0)
10. November 2019
15:00FT Moldova (F) 3 - 1 Azerbaijan (1 - 1)
12. November 2019
14:15FT Italien (F) 5 - 0 Malta (F) (4 - 0)
17:00FT Israel (F) 1 - 3 Bosnien (F) (1 - 2)
17:55FT Österreich (F) 9 - 0 Kasachstan (F) (4 - 0)
18:00FT Dänemark (F) 14 - 0 Georgia (F) (10 - 0)
18:00FT Polen (F) 0 - 0 Spanien (F) (0 - 0)
19:00FT Schweiz (F) 6 - 0 Rumänien (F) (2 - 0)
19:30FT Portugal (F) 1 - 1 Finnland (F) (1 - 0)
20:00FT Niederlande (F) 4 - 1 Slowenien (F) (1 - 1)
20:00FT Ungarn (F) 4 - 0 Lettland (F) (2 - 0)
20:30FT Belgien (F) 6 - 0 Litauen (F) (3 - 0)
20:45FT Nordirland (F) 0 - 0 Wales (F) (0 - 0)
5. März 2020
14:30FT Bosnien (F) 1 - 0 Israel (F) (0 - 0)
18:30FT Malta (F) 2 - 1 Georgia (F) (1 - 0)
6. März 2020
18:00FT Kosovo 0 - 5 Russland (F) (0 - 2)
18:00FT Serbien (F) 8 - 1 Mazedonien (F) (3 - 1)
7. März 2020
18:00FT Polen (F) 5 - 0 Moldova (F) (4 - 0)
10. März 2020
18:00FT Kosovo 0 - 3 Slowenien (F) (0 - 2)
18:00FT Israel (F) 4 - 0 Georgia (F) (1 - 0)
18:30FT Malta (F) 2 - 3 Bosnien (F) (0 - 2)
11. März 2020
15:00FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Albanien (0 - 1)
15:00FT Azerbaijan 0 - 5 Polen (F) (0 - 2)
17. September 2020
16:00FT Bosnien (F) 0 - 4 Dänemark (F) (0 - 3)
18:45FT Schweden (F) 8 - 0 Ungarn (F) (1 - 0)
20:45FT Island (F) 9 - 0 Lettland (F) (6 - 0)
18. September 2020
16:00FT Russland (F) 0 - 1 Niederlande (F) (0 - 1)
17:30FT Belgien (F) 6 - 1 Rumänien (F) (3 - 0)
17:30FT Kroatien (F) 1 - 1 Schweiz (F) (1 - 0)
18:00FT Färöer-Inseln (F) 0 - 6 Nordirland (F) (0 - 4)
18:15FT Tschechische Repub. 0 - 0 Polen (F) (0 - 0)
19:00FT Kosovo 2 - 0 Estland (F) (2 - 0)
20:00FT Slowenien (F) 3 - 1 Türkei (F) (2 - 1)
21:00FT Serbien (F) 0 - 2 Frankreich (F) (0 - 2)
19. September 2020
19:00FT Moldova (F) 0 - 9 Spanien (F) (0 - 6)
22. September 2020
12:00FT Kasachstan (F) 0 - 5 Österreich (F) (0 - 1)
15:00FT Estland (F) 0 - 3 Russland (F) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Bosnien (F) 0 - 5 Italien (F) (0 - 2)
17:00FT Lettland (F) 0 - 5 Ungarn (F) (0 - 3)
18:00FT Rumänien (F) 4 - 1 Kroatien (F) (3 - 1)
18:00FT Norwegen (F) 1 - 0 Wales (F) (1 - 0)
18:00FT Färöer-Inseln (F) 0 - 2 Weißrussland (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Polen (F) 0 - 2 Tschechische Repub. (0 - 1)
18:30FT Malta (F) 0 - 8 Dänemark (F) (0 - 3)
19:00FT Schweiz (F) 2 - 1 Belgien (F) (1 - 0)
20:00FT Island (F) 1 - 1 Schweden (F) (0 - 1)
21:00FT Mazedonien (F) 0 - 7 Frankreich (F) (0 - 3)
21. Oktober 2020
18:00FT Dänemark (F) 4 - 0 Israel (F) (0 - 0)
18:00Cxld Norwegen (F) - Weißrussland (F)
22. Oktober 2020
17:30FT Wales (F) 4 - 0 Färöer-Inseln (F) (1 - 0)
18:45FT Schweden (F) 7 - 0 Lettland (F) (5 - 0)
23. Oktober 2020
16:30FT Russland (F) 1 - 0 Slowenien (F) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Polen (F) 3 - 0 Azerbaijan (1 - 0)
18:00FT Cyprus 0 - 3 Portugal (F) (0 - 1)
18:00FT Litauen (F) 0 - 4 Rumänien (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Türkei (F) 0 - 0 Kosovo (0 - 0)
19:30FT Niederlande (F) 7 - 0 Estland (F) (4 - 0)
20:00FT Ungarn (F) 1 - 2 Slowakei (F) (0 - 0)
20:30FT Schottland (F) 3 - 0 Albanien (1 - 0)
21:00FT Spanien (F) 4 - 0 Tschechische Repub. (3 - 0)
21:00FT Frankreich (F) 11 - 0 Mazedonien (F) (5 - 0)
24. Oktober 2020
18:00FT Serbien (F) 4 - 1 Kasachstan (F) (0 - 1)
27. Oktober 2020
12:00FT Georgia (F) 1 - 2 Israel (F) (0 - 1)
14:00FT Moldova (F) 0 - 3 Polen (F) (0 - 2)
15:00FT Russland (F) 4 - 2 Türkei (F) (2 - 0)
16:30FT Rumänien (F) 0 - 2 Schweiz (F) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Weißrussland (F) 0 - 1 Nordirland (F) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Tschechische Repub. 3 - 0 Azerbaijan (1 - 0)
17:15FT Finnland (F) 1 - 0 Schottland (F) (0 - 0)
17:30FT Italien (F) 1 - 3 Dänemark (F) (0 - 2)
17:30FT Wales (F) 0 - 1 Norwegen (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Litauen (F) 0 - 9 Belgien (F) (0 - 5)
18:00FT Slowakei (F) 2 - 0 Lettland (F) (2 - 0)
18:30FT Schweden (F) 2 - 0 Island (F) (1 - 0)
19:00FT Portugal (F) 1 - 0 Cyprus (0 - 0)
19:00FT Kosovo 0 - 6 Niederlande (F) (0 - 4)
21:00FT Österreich (F) 0 - 0 Frankreich (F) (0 - 0)
26. November 2020
12:00FT Georgia (F) 0 - 4 Malta (F) (0 - 2)
18:00FT Slowakei (F) 1 - 3 Island (F) (1 - 0)
20:00Cxld Norwegen (F) - Färöer-Inseln (F)
27. November 2020
12:00FT Kasachstan (F) 0 - 3 Mazedonien (F) (0 - 3)
14:00FT Albanien 4 - 0 Cyprus (1 - 0)
16:00FT Kroatien (F) 1 - 0 Litauen (F) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Russland (F) 3 - 0 Kosovo (3 - 0)
17:00FT Estland (F) 0 - 4 Türkei (F) (0 - 1)
20:00FT Portugal (F) 1 - 0 Schottland (F) (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nordirland (F) 3 - 2 Weißrussland (F) (1 - 1)
21:00FT Spanien (F) 10 - 0 Moldova (F) (6 - 0)
21:00FT Frankreich (F) 3 - 0 Österreich (F) (2 - 0)
1. Dezember 2020
12:00FT Georgia (F) 0 - 3 Bosnien (F) (0 - 1)
15:00FT Türkei (F) 1 - 2 Russland (F) (0 - 2)
15:00FT Tschechische Repub. 7 - 0 Moldova (F) (5 - 0)
15:30FT Israel (F) 0 - 2 Malta (F) (0 - 1)
15:30FT Ungarn (F) 0 - 1 Island (F) (0 - 0)
17:15FT Dänemark (F) 0 - 0 Italien (F) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Slowenien (F) 2 - 0 Estland (F) (1 - 0)
18:00FT Slowakei (F) 0 - 6 Schweden (F) (0 - 3)
18:30FT Niederlande (F) 6 - 0 Kosovo (0 - 0)
18:30FT Österreich (F) 1 - 0 Serbien (F) (0 - 0)
18:45FT Portugal (F) 1 - 0 Albanien (0 - 0)
20:00FT Belgien (F) 4 - 0 Schweiz (F) (2 - 0)
20:00FT Nordirland (F) 5 - 1 Färöer-Inseln (F) (2 - 1)
20:10FT Wales (F) 3 - 0 Weißrussland (F) (2 - 0)
20:30FT Schottland (F) 0 - 1 Finnland (F) (0 - 0)
21:00FT Frankreich (F) 12 - 0 Kasachstan (F) (7 - 0)
18. Februar 2021
17:00FT Azerbaijan 0 - 13 Spanien (F) (0 - 6)
19. Februar 2021
14:00FT Cyprus 0 - 10 Schottland (F) (0 - 5)
17:15FT Finnland (F) 1 - 0 Portugal (F) (0 - 0)
23. Februar 2021
15:00FT Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Moldova (F) (0 - 0)
16:00FT Kroatien (F) 0 - 1 Rumänien (F) (0 - 0)
16:10FT Schottland (F) 0 - 2 Portugal (F) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Estland (F) 0 - 9 Slowenien (F) (0 - 2)
18:00FT Cyprus 0 - 5 Finnland (F) (0 - 4)
19:00FT Spanien (F) 3 - 0 Polen (F) (1 - 0)
24. Februar 2021
17:30FT Italien (F) 12 - 0 Israel (F) (7 - 0)
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten