CFA Grp. D Ergebnisse

Spiele der CFA Grp. D

Frankrijk : CFA Grp. D
11. August 2018
16:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 haguenau(0 - 1)
18:00FTReims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
18:00FTSchiltigheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
18:00FTArras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00FTBelfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00FTEpinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18. August 2018
16:00FTLens B 1 - 2 Belfort(0 - 0)
16:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltigheim(1 - 0)
17:00FThaguenau 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 0)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
18:00FTLille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00FTReims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
18:00FTAulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24. August 2018
18:00FTSchiltigheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25. August 2018
18:00FTBelfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00FTArras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00FTSedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00FTEpinal 1 - 0 haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00FTBobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
18:00FTCreteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
1. September 2018
16:00FThaguenau 0 - 1 Schiltigheim(0 - 0)
17:00FTReims B 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 1)
18:00FTArras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00FTAulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00FTLille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
18:00FTCroix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 Belfort(0 - 0)
8. September 2018
18:00FTSedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
18:00FTBelfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
18:00FTBobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00FTLens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00FTEpinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00FTSchiltigheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15. September 2018
17:00FThaguenau 4 - 2 Belfort(1 - 2)
17:00FTReims B 3 - 2 Schiltigheim(2 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00FTBobigny 0 - 1 Creteil(0 - 0)
18:00FTArras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
18:00FTLille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22. September 2018
18:00FTBelfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00FTSedan 1 - 1 haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00FTLens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
18:00FTSchiltigheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00FTEpinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
18:00FTAulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
6. Oktober 2018
14:30FThaguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
16:00FTBobigny 1 - 4 Schiltigheim(0 - 0)
17:00FTReims B 0 - 1 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00FTLille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00FTArras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20. Oktober 2018
17:00FTSchiltigheim 1 - 0 Creteil(0 - 0)
18:00FTBelfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00FTSedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
18:00FTAulnoye 1 - 1 haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00FTLusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00FTLens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00FTEpinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
2. November 2018
19:00FTEpinal 1 - 0 Schiltigheim(1 - 0)
3. November 2018
17:00FThaguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00FTReims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 Belfort(0 - 1)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00FTArras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10. November 2018
16:00FTLens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
17:00FTSchiltigheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00FTBelfort 1 - 0 Creteil(1 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
18:00FTLille B 0 - 0 haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00FTAulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00FTLusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24. November 2018
17:00FTReims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
18:00FTCreteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00FTEpinal 0 - 2 Belfort(0 - 2)
18:00FTArras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 3 - 2 haguenau(1 - 1)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
18:00FTSchiltigheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25. November 2018
15:00FTBobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30. November 2018
18:00FTLille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
1. Dezember 2018
18:00FTLusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
18:00FTSedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
18:00FTAulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
18:00FTBelfort 0 - 0 Schiltigheim(0 - 0)
18:00FThaguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
18:00FTLens B 0 - 0 Creteil(0 - 0)
15. Dezember 2018
17:00FTSchiltigheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00FTReims B 2 - 0 haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00FTCroix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00FTCreteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19. Dezember 2018
18:00FTAulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22. Dezember 2018
15:00FTLens B 0 - 1 Schiltigheim(0 - 1)
17:00FTCroix 1 - 0 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00FTSedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00FTLusitanos 3 - 1 Creteil(2 - 0)
18:00FTLille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00FThaguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12. Januar 2019
15:00FTSchiltigheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
16:00PpdBelfortLens B
18:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
18:00FTSedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00FTBobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
18:00PpdEpinalLille B
18:00PpdArrasReims B
18:00FTCreteil 1 - 0 haguenau(1 - 0)
19. Januar 2019
15:00Lille BSchiltigheim
16:00haguenauEpinal
17:00AulnoyeBelfort
17:00Reims BBobigny
18:00CroixArras
18:00LusitanosSainte Geneviève
18:00Lens BSedan
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCreteil
26. Januar 2019
15:00EpinalLens B
18:00SedanBobigny
18:00ArrasLille B
2. Februar 2019
17:00Schiltigheimhaguenau
18:00EpinalFleury Merogis U.S
18:00CreteilReims B
18:00Lens BCroix
18:00BobignyArras
18:00Sainte GenevièveLille B
18:00SedanAulnoye
18:00BelfortLusitanos
16. Februar 2019
18:00CroixBobigny
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SSchiltigheim
18:00AulnoyeLens B
18:00haguenauSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BBelfort
18:00Reims BEpinal
18:00LusitanosSedan
18:00ArrasCreteil
23. Februar 2019
18:00SedanLille B
18:00Belforthaguenau
18:00CreteilBobigny
18:00Sainte GenevièveFleury Merogis U.S
18:00AulnoyeCroix
18:00EpinalArras
18:00SchiltigheimReims B
18:00Lens BLusitanos
9. März 2019
18:00BobignyEpinal
18:00Lille BLens B
18:00CroixCreteil
18:00haguenauSedan
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SBelfort
18:00ArrasSchiltigheim
18:00Reims BSainte Geneviève
18:00LusitanosAulnoye
16. März 2019
18:00BelfortReims B
18:00AulnoyeLille B
18:00SedanFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens Bhaguenau
18:00SchiltigheimBobigny
18:00Sainte GenevièveArras
18:00LusitanosCroix
18:00EpinalCreteil
23. März 2019
18:00CroixEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
18:00Lille BLusitanos
18:00Reims BSedan
18:00haguenauAulnoye
18:00ArrasBelfort
18:00BobignySainte Geneviève
18:00CreteilSchiltigheim
6. April 2019
18:00Sainte GenevièveCreteil
18:00SedanArras
18:00BelfortBobigny
18:00Lille BCroix
18:00SchiltigheimEpinal
18:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BReims B
18:00Lusitanoshaguenau
13. April 2019
18:00ArrasLens B
18:00CreteilBelfort
18:00CroixSchiltigheim
18:00haguenauLille B
18:00BobignySedan
18:00Reims BAulnoye
18:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
20. April 2019
18:00haguenauCroix
18:00SedanCreteil
18:00BelfortEpinal
18:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltigheim
18:00AulnoyeArras
18:00Lens BBobigny
18:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00LusitanosReims B
4. Mai 2019
18:00Reims BLille B
18:00ArrasLusitanos
18:00BobignyAulnoye
18:00Fleury Merogis U.Shaguenau
18:00SchiltigheimBelfort
18:00EpinalSedan
18:00CroixSainte Geneviève
18:00CreteilLens B
11. Mai 2019
18:00Lens BEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
18:00LusitanosBobigny
18:00BelfortSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BArras
18:00SedanSchiltigheim
18:00haguenauReims B
18:00AulnoyeCreteil
18. Mai 2019
18:00BelfortCroix
18:00EpinalAulnoye
18:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
18:00Arrashaguenau
18:00BobignyLille B
18:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00SchiltigheimLens B
18:00CreteilLusitanos
25. Mai 2019
18:00SedanBelfort
18:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
18:00AulnoyeSchiltigheim
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
18:00haguenauBobigny
18:00Lille BCreteil
18:00CroixReims B
18:00LusitanosEpinal
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten