Umaglesi Liga Ergebnisse

Spiele der Umaglesi Liga

Georgië : Umaglesi Liga
31. Juli 2004
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 2 Georgia Tiflis
1. August 2004
12:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
2. August 2004
12:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 3 Metalurgi Rustawi
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 6 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
6. August 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
7. August 2004
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 Dila Gori
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0 Zestafoni
8. August 2004
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 2 - 3 Din. Tiflis
14. August 2004
12:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 4 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
15. August 2004
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 4 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
12:00FT Dila Gori 1 - 3 Georgia Tiflis
21. August 2004
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 4 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Din. Tiflis
22. August 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 4 - 1 Dila Gori
29. August 2004
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 3 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 Georgia Tiflis
30. August 2004
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
11. September 2004
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 0 - 0 Georgia Tiflis (0 - 0)
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Zestafoni 2 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 4 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12. September 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 3 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
18. September 2004
12:00FT Dila Gori 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 5 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 0 - 2 Metalurgi Rustawi
20. September 2004
17:00FT Din. Tiflis 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
25. September 2004
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 3 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 3 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
2. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 4 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
3. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Din. Tiflis
6. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
7. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Din. Tiflis
16. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Dila Gori 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 3 - 2 Georgia Tiflis
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Metalurgi Rustawi
24. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 2 Zestafoni
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
25. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 5 - 0 Din. Tiflis
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 2 - 0 Dila Gori
30. Oktober 2004
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Dila Gori 2 - 2 Metalurgi Rustawi
7. November 2004
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
12:00FT Zestafoni 0 - 2 Din. Tiflis
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
11. November 2004
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Zestafoni
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 0 Din. Tiflis (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Metalurgi Rustawi
20. November 2004
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 4 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00FT Zestafoni 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 0 - 2 Georgia Tiflis
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 2 - 5 Din. Tiflis
27. November 2004
12:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 3 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Zestafoni
12:00FT Dila Gori 1 - 4 Din. Tiflis
12:00FT Georgia Tiflis 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
5. Dezember 2004
12:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 3 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00FT Zestafoni 3 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
12:00FT Lok.Tiflis 3 - 1 Dila Gori
12:00FT Din. Tiflis 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 Metalurgi Rustawi
18. Februar 2005
14:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
14:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 0 Georgia Tiflis (0 - 0)
14:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (0 - 0)
14:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 0 Metalurgi Rustawi
14:00FT Din. Tiflis 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
25. Februar 2005
14:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 3 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
14:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Zestafoni
14:00FT Georgia Tiflis 1 - 0 Din. Tiflis
1. März 2005
14:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
14:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
14:00FT Din. Tiflis 0 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
14:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 4 Georgia Tiflis
5. März 2005
14:00FT Georgia Tiflis 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00FT Zestafoni 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 4 Din. Tiflis
14:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
15:00FT Lok.Tiflis 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12. März 2005
14:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 2 Lok.Tiflis
14:00FT Dila Gori 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00FT Din. Tiflis 0 - 1 Zestafoni
14:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
14:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
16. März 2005
14:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 0 Georgia Tiflis
14:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00FT Zestafoni 3 - 0 Dila Gori
14:00FT Din. Tiflis 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
20. März 2005
14:00FT Dila Gori 1 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Zestafoni (0 - 0)
14:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00FT Georgia Tiflis 0 - 0 Metalurgi Rustawi (0 - 0)
14:00FT Din. Tiflis 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
2. April 2005
16:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 0 Metalurgi Rustawi
16:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
16:00FT Zestafoni 0 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi (0 - 0)
16:00FT Din. Tiflis 9 - 0 Dila Gori
16:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
10. April 2005
16:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00FT Georgia Tiflis 1 - 2 Zestafoni
16:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Din. Tiflis
16:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
17. April 2005
16:00FT Georgia Tiflis 6 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
16:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 0 - 3 Zestafoni
16:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Din. Tiflis
16:00FT Lok.Tiflis 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (0 - 0)
21. April 2005
16:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Lok.Tiflis (0 - 0)
16:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
16:00FT Zestafoni 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00FT Din. Tiflis 1 - 0 Georgia Tiflis
26. April 2005
16:00FT Lok.Tiflis 1 - 0 Zestafoni
16:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
16:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 1 - 3 Din. Tiflis
16:00FT Georgia Tiflis 4 - 0 Dila Gori
30. April 2005
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Georgia Tiflis (0 - 0)
16:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Metalurgi Rustawi
16:00FT Din. Tiflis 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
16:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Zestafoni
8. Mai 2005
17:00FT Lok.Tiflis 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
17:00FT Zestafoni 0 - 0 Din. Tiflis (0 - 0)
17:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
17:00FT Georgia Tiflis 0 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
14. Mai 2005
17:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Metalurgi Rustawi
17:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00FT Dila Gori 1 - 2 Zestafoni
17:00FT Din. Tiflis 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00FT Georgia Tiflis 0 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
18. Mai 2005
17:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 2 - 1 Georgia Tiflis
17:00FT Lok.Tiflis 0 - 0 Din. Tiflis (0 - 0)
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
17:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 6 - 2 Dila Gori
17:00FT Zestafoni 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
22. Mai 2005
17:00FT Metalurgi Rustawi 4 - 1 Lok.Tiflis
17:00FT Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Zestafoni
17:00FT Dila Gori 0 - 3 Din. Tiflis
17:00FT Georgia Tiflis 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
30. Mai 2005
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Metalurgi Rustawi
17:00FT Lok.Tiflis 0 - 0 Dila Gori (0 - 0)
17:00FT Din. Tiflis 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
17:00FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 3 Sioni Bolnisi
17:00FT Zestafoni 1 - 3 Georgia Tiflis
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten