|
---|
|
17:00 | FT |
Iraklis
0 - 0
Panionios
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
2 - 0
Olymp. Volou
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Kerkyra
0 - 1
OFI Kreta
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Ergotelis
2 - 0
Ethnikos P.
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Egaleo FC
2 - 0
Agios Demitrios
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
0 - 1
Kalithea
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Olymp. Volou
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Xanthi
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Chalkidona
0 - 3
AEK Athen
| (0 - 3) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Panionios
2 - 1
Iraklis
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | AET |
Ethnikos P.
3 - 0
Ergotelis
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Akratitos
2 - 0
Kalamata
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Aris Saloniki
3 - 1
Patraikos
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
OFI Kreta
3 - 0
Kerkyra
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Agios Demitrios
2 - 2
Egaleo FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Egaleo FC
4 - 0
Paniliakos
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Panahaiki
0 - 2
Olympiakos
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Kalamaria
0 - 2
Ethnikos P.
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Aris Saloniki
3 - 0
Pas Giannina
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Panionios
1 - 0
Ionikos
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Akratitos
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
0 - 0
OFI Kreta
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
AEK Athen
2 - 0
Apollon Kalamaria
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
OFI Kreta
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Ethnikos P.
2 - 1
Kalamaria
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Ionikos
1 - 1
Panionios
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Akratitos
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Pas Giannina
0 - 1
Aris Saloniki
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Olympiakos
0 - 0
Panahaiki
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Paniliakos
1 - 2
Egaleo FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 3
AEK Athen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Panionios
1 - 1
AEK Athen
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Egaleo FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Aris Saloniki
3 - 1
Ethnikos P.
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
3 - 1
Olympiakos
| (2 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Egaleo FC
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
AEK Athen
4 - 2
Panionios
| (3 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
1 - 2
PAOK Saloniki
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Ethnikos P.
1 - 0
Aris Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Egaleo FC
1 - 1
Aris Saloniki
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Aris Saloniki
0 - 0
Egaleo FC
| (0 - 0) | |
18:45 | FT |
AEK Athen
0 - 1
PAOK Saloniki
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
AEK Athen
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:15 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 0
Aris Saloniki
| (1 - 0) | |