Lokomotiv Astana Ergebnisse

Lokomotiv Astana
Lokomotiv Astana
Kazachstan

Begegnungen für Lokomotiv Astana

S09/07 FT 1. Runde - R Lokomotiv Ast. 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
N17/07 FT 1. Runde - H CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Ast.
Europa : Europa League
U23/07 FT 2. Runde - H FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Ast.
S01/08 FT 2. Runde - R Lokomotiv Ast. 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
S08/08 FT 3. Runde - H Lokomotiv Ast. 5 - 1 Valletta
S15/08 FT 3. Runde - R Valletta 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ast.
S22/08 FT Finale - H Lokomotiv Ast. 3 - 0 Borisov
N29/08 FT Finale - R Borisov 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Ast.
N19/09 FT 1. Sp. Manchester Un. 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Ast.
N03/10 FT 2. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast. 1 - 2 Partizan Belg.
N24/10 FT 3. Sp. Alkmaar 6 - 0 Lokomotiv Ast.
N07/11 FT 4. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast. 0 - 5 Alkmaar
S28/11 FT 5. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast. 2 - 1 Manchester Un.
N12/12 FT 6. Sp. Partizan Belg. 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Ast.
Kazachstan : Superliga
S07/03 FT 1. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast. 4 - 0 FC Kyzylzhar .
U11/03 FT 18. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast. 1 - 1 Ordabasy Shym.
S15/03 FT 2. Sp. Kaspyi Aktau 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ast.
-21/03 Ppd 3. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Irtysh Pavlodar
-04/04 Ppd 4. Sp. Tobol Kostanay15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-12/04 Ppd 5. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Okzhetpes Kok.
-18/04 Ppd 6. Sp. Kairat Almaty15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-26/04 Ppd 7. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Taraz
-01/05 Ppd 8. Sp. Ordabasy Shym.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-05/05 Ppd 9. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Shakhtyor Kar.
-09/05 Ppd 10. Sp. Kaisar Kyzylo.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-16/05 Ppd 11. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Zhetysu Taldy.
-20/05 Ppd 12. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kaspyi Aktau
-24/05 Ppd 13. Sp. Irtysh Pavlodar15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-30/05 Ppd 14. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Tobol Kostanay
-14/06 15. Sp. Okzhetpes Kok.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-20/06 16. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kairat Almaty
-27/06 17. Sp. Taraz15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-18/07 19. Sp. Shakhtyor Kar.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-25/07 20. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kaisar Kyzylo.
-01/08 21. Sp. Zhetysu Taldy.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-08/08 22. Sp. FC Kyzylzhar .15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-15/08 23. Sp. FC Kyzylzhar .15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-22/08 24. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Taraz
-29/08 25. Sp. Shakhtyor Kar.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-12/09 26. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Irtysh Pavlodar
-19/09 27. Sp. Okzhetpes Kok.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-26/09 28. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kaisar Kyzylo.
-03/10 29. Sp. Zhetysu Taldy.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-17/10 30. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Tobol Kostanay
-25/10 31. Sp. Ordabasy Shym.15:00Lokomotiv Ast.
-31/10 32. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kairat Almaty
-08/11 33. Sp. Lokomotiv Ast.15:00Kaspyi Aktau
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten