Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für L. Metalurgs
Letland :
Virsliga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 09/03 | FT | 1. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 | |
N | 16/03 | FT | 2. Sp. | FS Metta/LU | 2 - 0 | L. Metalurgs | |
- | 30/03 | 3. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 13:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 04/04 | 4. Sp. | Riga FC | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 09/04 | 5. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Auda | ||
- | 14/04 | 6. Sp. | Valmieras FK | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 18/04 | 7. Sp. | Grobina | 16:30 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 23/04 | 8. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 16:30 | FK Jelgava | ||
- | 28/04 | 9. Sp. | Daugava Dauga. | 13:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 02/05 | 10. Sp. | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 06/05 | 11. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 10/05 | 12. Sp. | Rigas Futbola. | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 14/05 | 13. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Riga FC | ||
- | 19/05 | 14. Sp. | Auda | 19:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 24/05 | 15. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:30 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 29/05 | 16. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 02/06 | 17. Sp. | FK Jelgava | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 15/06 | 18. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 18:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 20/06 | 19. Sp. | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 25/06 | 20. Sp. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/07 | 21. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 07/07 | 22. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Riga FC | ||
- | 21/07 | 23. Sp. | Auda | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 28/07 | 24. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 13:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 03/08 | 25. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 10/08 | 26. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | FK Jelgava | ||
- | 24/08 | 27. Sp. | Daugava Dauga. | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/09 | 28. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 16:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 15/09 | 29. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 14:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 20/09 | 30. Sp. | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 29/09 | 31. Sp. | Riga FC | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 05/10 | 32. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 14:00 | Auda | ||
- | 20/10 | 33. Sp. | Valmieras FK | 13:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 26/10 | 34. Sp. | Grobina | 13:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 03/11 | 35. Sp. | FK Jelgava | 12:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 09/11 | 36. Sp. | L. Metalurgs | 12:00 | Daugava Dauga. |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten