Cup Ergebnisse

Spiele der Cup

Noorwegen : Cup
29. Februar 2020
19:00FT Melbo 3 - 2 Skånland
3. März 2020
19:00FT Varhaug 1 - 3 Eiger
7. März 2020
18:00FT Tverrelvdalen 3 - 1 Bjørnevatn
10. März 2020
19:00STR Randaberg 3 - 3 Riska
11. März 2020
19:00STR NHHI 6 - 7 Trott
13. März 2020
19:00Cxld Vaulen - Aalgaard FK
14. März 2020
13:00Cxld Brodd - Hana
14:00Cxld Ås - Lyn
14:00Cxld Express - Halsen
14:00Cxld Kristiansund FK - Tomrefjord IL
16:00Cxld Kopervik - Aakra
16:00Cxld Hammerfest - Porsanger
16:30Cxld Salangen - Bardufoss
15. März 2020
14:30Cxld FF Lillehammer - Ottestad
18:30Cxld Austrått - Froyland
16. März 2020
19:00Cxld Vardeneset - Madla
19:45Cxld Modum FK - Åssiden
17. März 2020
19:30Cxld Rakkestad - Grei
18. März 2020
19:00Cxld Djerv - Varegg
19:00Cxld Heming - Oslojuvelene
19:00Cxld Gneist - IL Frøya
19:15Cxld Sander - Kløfta
19:30Cxld Løten - Trysil FK
19:30Cxld NTNUI - KIL/Hemne
19. März 2020
19:00Cxld Aurskog-Hoeland - Skjetten
19:00Cxld Sandefjord BK - Runar
19:00Cxld Donn - Lyngdal
19:00Cxld Hinna FK - Staal Jorpeland
19:30Cxld Årvoll - Råde
19:30Cxld Teie - Larvik Turn
19:30Cxld Vaag - Søgne
19:30Cxld Verdal - Fram Larvik
20:30Cxld Svelvik - Konnerud
20. März 2020
18:00Cxld Årdal - Fjøra
18:30Cxld Kolbu/KK - Toten
19:00Cxld Sandviken - Lyngbø
19:00Cxld Arna-Bjørnar - Bjarg
19:00Cxld Tertnes - Os
19:30Cxld Jevnaker - Solberg
19:45Cxld Charlottenlund - Heimdal
20:00Cxld Gran IL - Faaberg
21. März 2020
12:00Cxld Kirkenes - Norild
13:00Cxld Blaker - Skedsmo
13:00Cxld Frigg - Østsiden
13:00Cxld Grand Bodø - Fauske/Sprint
14:00Cxld Grovfjord - Harstad
14:00Cxld Eidsvold IF - Fu/Vo
14:00Cxld Eide/Omegn - Surnadal
15:00Cxld Smørås - Sund SK
15:00Cxld Sarpsborg - Drobak/Frogn
15:00Fin AAW Morild 0 - 3 Lofoten
15:00Cxld Stakkevollan - Skarp
15:00Cxld Mosjøen - Sandnessjøen
15:00Cxld Sprint Jeløy - Nesodden
15:00Cxld Sverresborg - Vuku
15:00Cxld Rørvik - Namsos
15:00Cxld Vanvik IL - Steinkjer
15:00Cxld Dahle - Sunndal
15:00Cxld Melhus - Trygg/Lade
15:00Cxld Kvik - Orkla
15:00Cxld Volda - Stryn
15:00Cxld Bremnes - Stord Sunnhordland
15:00Cxld Larsnes/Gursken - Rollon
15:00Cxld Bergsøy - Valder
15:00Cxld Drammen BK - Vestfossen
15:00Cxld Kråkerøya - Kolbotn
15:00Cxld Hei - Urædd FK
15:00Cxld Sagene - Borgen
16:00Cxld Lokomotiv Oslo FK - Manglerud Star Top.
16:30Cxld Innstranden - Junkeren
19:00Cxld Rommen - Rillindja
22. März 2020
15:00Cxld Førde - Eid IL
16:00Cxld Brumunddal - Furnes
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten