Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Enskede IK
Zweden :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 31/03 | 1. Sp. | Dalkurd FF | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/04 | 2. Sp. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Enkoping | ||
- | 14/04 | 3. Sp. | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
- | 20/04 | 4. Sp. | IK Franke | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 27/04 | 5. Sp. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | ||
- | 04/05 | 6. Sp. | Skiljebo SK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/05 | 7. Sp. | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 19/05 | 8. Sp. | Viggbyholms I. | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 24/05 | 9. Sp. | Enskede IK | 19:30 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 02/06 | 10. Sp. | Hudiksvalls ABK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 09/06 | 11. Sp. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 15/06 | 12. Sp. | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 23/06 | 13. Sp. | Falu | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 30/06 | 14. Sp. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Dalkurd FF | ||
- | 03/08 | 15. Sp. | Enkoping | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/08 | 16. Sp. | Kvarnsvedens IK | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 24/08 | 18. Sp. | Gamla Upsala | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 31/08 | 19. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 08/09 | 20. Sp. | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 15/09 | 21. Sp. | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 20/09 | 22. Sp. | FOC Farsta | 20:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 28/09 | 23. Sp. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | ||
- | 06/10 | 24. Sp. | FC Arlanda | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25. Sp. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Falu | ||
- | 19/10 | 26. Sp. | Visby IF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
Zweden :
2. Division, Soedr. | |||||||
- | 29/03 | 1. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nykopings BIS | ||
- | 07/04 | 2. Sp. | Huddinge IF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 14/04 | 3. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Åtvidaberg | ||
- | 21/04 | 4. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Mjoelby AI/FF | ||
- | 27/04 | 5. Sp. | Smedby AIS | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 04/05 | 6. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska Bot. | ||
- | 11/05 | 7. Sp. | IFK Haninger . | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 18/05 | 8. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Sleipner | ||
- | 26/05 | 9. Sp. | Syrianska | 17:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 01/06 | 10. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nacka FC | ||
- | 15/06 | 12. Sp. | Sylvia | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 19/06 | 13. Sp. | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
- | 27/06 | 14. Sp. | Nykopings BIS | 19:15 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 03/08 | 15. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Huddinge IF | ||
- | 10/08 | 16. Sp. | Åtvidaberg | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17. Sp. | Mjoelby AI/FF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 25/08 | 18. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Smedby AIS | ||
- | 31/08 | 19. Sp. | Syrianska Bot. | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/09 | 20. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IFK Haninger . | ||
- | 15/09 | 21. Sp. | IK Sleipner | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 21/09 | 22. Sp. | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska | ||
- | 27/09 | 23. Sp. | Nacka FC | 19:30 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25. Sp. | IFK Eskilstuna | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 20/10 | 26. Sp. | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Sylvia |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten