|
---|
|
17:30 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
0 - 1
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
1 - 0
Rad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
2 - 2
Cukaricki
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 2
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 0
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Zeta
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
5 - 1
Hajduk Kula
| (3 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Zeta
2 - 0
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Javor
1 - 0
Vojvodina
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | FT |
Rad
0 - 1
Obilic
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 2
Mogren
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
5 - 0
Rudar P.
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 2
FK Zemun
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
1 - 2
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
4 - 1
Rad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
4 - 1
Mogren
| (3 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
6 - 0
Javor
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obilic
2 - 1
Zeta
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
5 - 2
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 2) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Rad
0 - 0
Zeta
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Javor
0 - 0
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
4 - 3
FK Zemun
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 2
Vojvodina
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 1
Rudar P.
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
4 - 3
R.S. Belgrad
| | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
2 - 2
Mogren
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Mogren
1 - 1
Rad
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
2 - 3
Sutjeska
| (1 - 3) | |
16:30 | FT |
Zeta
1 - 0
Javor
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
2 - 2
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 2) | |
16:30 | FT |
Obilic
0 - 1
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Zeleznik
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
6 - 2
Cukaricki
| (3 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
0 - 1
Rudar P.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
2 - 1
Zeta
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rad
2 - 0
Javor
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Vojvodina
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
3 - 3
Obilic
| (3 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Mogren
1 - 4
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
3 - 0
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Javor
0 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 0
Zeleznik
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Obilic
2 - 0
Radnicki N.
| | |
16:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
2 - 0
Rad
| | |
16:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
3 - 2
Sutjeska
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Zeta
3 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
3 - 1
Mogren
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
3 - 2
FC Smederevo
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
2 - 1
Vojvodina
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Obilic
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Rad
1 - 1
Hajduk Kula
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
3 - 1
Zeta
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 3
OFK Belgrad
| (1 - 1) | |
15:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 0
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
1 - 0
Rudar P.
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
3 - 0
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
5 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
3 - 1
Zeleznik
| (2 - 1) | |
14:30 | FT |
Obilic
1 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Zeta
1 - 0
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
2 - 0
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Javor
2 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Rad
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
2 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Rad
2 - 2
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 3
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
Mogren
2 - 3
Vojvodina
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 3
Hajduk Kula
| (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
5 - 1
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
2 - 1
Obilic
| (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Zeta
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
4 - 1
Javor
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Obilic
3 - 3
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 0
Cukaricki
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zeta
1 - 1
Zeleznik
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 0
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
1 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 0
FK Zemun
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
2 - 1
Rad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Vojvodina
0 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
3 - 1
Javor
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 2
Obilic
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rad
1 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 0
Zeta
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
4 - 0
Rudar P.
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
2 - 1
Vojvodina
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
2 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
1 - 0
Zeleznik
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Zeta
2 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 2
Sutjeska
| (0 - 1) | |
13:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 2
Rad
| (0 - 1) | |
13:30 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
2 - 1
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Javor
0 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Vojvodina
4 - 5
Partizan Belgrad
| (2 - 1) | |
13:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Obilic
0 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Rad
1 - 2
Sutjeska
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 2
Vojvodina
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
1 - 0
Radnicki O.
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Mogren
2 - 1
Javor
| (2 - 1) | |
13:30 | FT |
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Radnicki N.
| | |
13:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Obilic
| | |
|
13:30 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
5 - 1
Zeta
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
3 - 2
OFK Belgrad
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 2
Zeleznik
| (0 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
3 - 1
Cukaricki
| (3 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Obilic
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
4 - 1
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
6 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Zeta
2 - 1
FK Zemun
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
0 - 0
Rad
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 0
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Rad
0 - 3
Cukaricki
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
3 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 1
Obilic
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
2 - 1
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
3 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
2 - 0
OFK Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
3 - 1
Zeta
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Javor
| (3 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
2 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Zeta
3 - 0
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
3 - 4
Mogren
| (2 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Obilic
1 - 2
Vojvodina
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
2 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
1 - 0
Rad
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Zeleznik
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
1 - 0
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 0
FK Zemun
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rad
5 - 4
Zeleznik
| (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
3 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Obilic
3 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (3 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Mogren
1 - 2
Sutjeska
| (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
Javor
0 - 1
Rudar P.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zeta
3 - 1
Vojvodina
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
1 - 1
Zeta
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Mogren
3 - 1
Cukaricki
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 2
Zeleznik
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
3 - 0
Sutjeska
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Obilic
3 - 0
Rad
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Javor
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
4 - 2
Radnicki O.
| (3 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
5 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 2
FC Smederevo
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 0
Zeleznik
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rad
1 - 0
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
1 - 0
Rudar P.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Javor
0 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 1
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zeta
1 - 0
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 0
Vojvodina
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 4
Partizan Belgrad
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 2
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
3 - 1
FK Zemun
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 1
Obilic
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Rudar P.
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 0
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Rad
4 - 0
Mogren
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 4
Zeta
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 3
Vojvodina
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 0
Rad
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Obilic
1 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Sutjeska
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Zeta
0 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
2 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 1
Cukaricki
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
3 - 1
Zeleznik
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
4 - 1
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Mogren
1 - 2
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Obilic
3 - 1
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Zeta
0 - 0
Rad
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
1 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 1
Zeleznik
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
1 - 0
Sutjeska
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 1
Zeta
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 1
FK Zemun
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rad
0 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
1 - 0
Rudar P.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Vojvodina
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 0
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 0
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
2 - 4
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
2 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Zeta
3 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Obilic
2 - 0
Sutjeska
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
2 - 2
Cukaricki
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 0
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Zeleznik
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
2 - 0
Rad
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 2
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 1
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
4 - 1
Mogren
| (3 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Zeta
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Rad
1 - 1
FK Zemun
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
0 - 0
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Mogren
2 - 0
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 2
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 1
Vojvodina
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 2
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
1 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Zeta
2 - 0
Cukaricki
| | |
16:30 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
3 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 3
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 2) | |
16:30 | FT |
Obilic
1 - 1
Zeleznik
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Mogren
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Javor
0 - 0
Sutjeska
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 4
Rad
| (1 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
4 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
2 - 1
FK Zemun
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
3 - 1
Hajduk Kula
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mogren
0 - 3
OFK Belgrad
| | |
16:30 | FT |
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Javor
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Zeleznik
3 - 1
Zeta
| | |
16:30 | FT |
Rad
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
FC Smederevo
2 - 0
Obilic
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Radnicki N.
0 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 0
Vojvodina
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
1 - 0
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 0
Zeleznik
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
1 - 0
Cukaricki
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obilic
4 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 2
Sutjeska
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeta
0 - 1
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
0 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 1
Rad
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Rad
1 - 0
Rudar P.
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
3 - 2
Hajduk Kula
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
0 - 0
Javor
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
5 - 1
Obilic
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Mogren
3 - 6
Zeta
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
4 - 0
Vojvodina
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 2
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Rad
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obilic
1 - 1
FK Zemun
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
0 - 0
Zeleznik
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeta
3 - 0
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
4 - 0
Rudar P.
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
0 - 0
FC Smederevo
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
1 - 2
Cukaricki
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Javor
2 - 1
Mogren
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Sutjeska
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rad
2 - 0
Vojvodina
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 0
Javor
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
0 - 1
OFK Belgrad
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
3 - 1
Radnicki O.
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
2 - 1
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Mogren
1 - 1
Hajduk Kula
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
1 - 0
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
3 - 1
Zeta
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Cukaricki
0 - 1
Rad
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Zeleznik
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki O.
2 - 0
Mogren
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obilic
2 - 1
Rudar P.
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeta
1 - 4
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Hajduk Kula
3 - 2
R.S. Belgrad
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Javor
1 - 1
FK Zemun
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Radnicki N.
3 - 3
FC Smederevo
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
OFK Belgrad
4 - 0
Vojvodina
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Partizan Belgrad
3 - 0
Javor
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Mogren
3 - 0
Radnicki N.
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rad
2 - 2
OFK Belgrad
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 0
Radnicki O.
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vojvodina
0 - 2
Obilic
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Smederevo
1 - 1
Sutjeska
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Rudar P.
1 - 4
Zeta
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Zeleznik
5 - 2
Cukaricki
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Hajduk Kula
| (1 - 0) | |