Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Ol. Ljubljana
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 11/07 | FT | 1. Runde - H | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Valmieras FK | |
S | 19/07 | FT | 1. Runde - R | Valmieras FK | 1 - 2 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 26/07 | FT | 2. Runde - H | PFC Ludogoret. | 1 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
S | 01/08 | FT | 2. Runde - R | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | PFC Ludogoret. | |
N | 08/08 | FT | 3. Runde - H | Ol. Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
N | 15/08 | FT | 3. Runde - R | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
Europa :
Europa League | |||||||
N | 24/08 | FT | Finale - H | Ol. Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | FK Karabakh | |
U | 31/08 | FT | Finale - R | FK Karabakh | 1 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
Slovenië :
Prva Liga | |||||||
N | 22/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | Koper | 2 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
S | 29/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 5 - 0 | Rogaska | |
S | 12/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Domzale | |
S | 19/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | Aluminij | 4 - 5 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
N | 27/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 4 | MIK CM Celje | |
S | 03/09 | FT | 7. Sp. | Mura | 1 - 3 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
S | 16/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Maribor | |
N | 23/09 | FT | 9. Sp. | NK Bravo | 4 - 2 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 28/09 | FT | 10. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | Koper | |
S | 01/10 | FT | 11. Sp. | Rogaska | 0 - 2 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 08/10 | FT | 12. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | Radomlje | |
S | 21/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | Domzale | 0 - 0 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 29/10 | FT | 14. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | Aluminij | |
S | 05/11 | FT | 15. Sp. | MIK CM Celje | 0 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
S | 12/11 | FT | 16. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Mura | |
S | 25/11 | FT | 3. Sp. | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
N | 03/12 | FT | 17. Sp. | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 07/12 | FT | 18. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo | |
S | 10/12 | FT | 19. Sp. | Koper | 2 - 4 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 10/02 | FT | 20. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | Rogaska | |
S | 17/02 | FT | 21. Sp. | Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
S | 21/02 | FT | 22. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |
S | 24/02 | FT | 23. Sp. | Aluminij | 0 - 4 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 02/03 | FT | 24. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | MIK CM Celje | |
U | 10/03 | FT | 25. Sp. | Mura | 1 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
U | 16/03 | FT | 27. Sp. | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Ol. Ljubljana | |
- | 30/03 | 28. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 15:00 | Koper | ||
- | 06/04 | 29. Sp. | Rogaska | 15:00 | Ol. Ljubljana | ||
- | 10/04 | 30. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 18:45 | Radomlje | ||
- | 14/04 | 31. Sp. | Domzale | 20:15 | Ol. Ljubljana | ||
- | 17/04 | 26. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 18:30 | Maribor | ||
- | 20/04 | 32. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 17:00 | Aluminij | ||
- | 27/04 | 33. Sp. | MIK CM Celje | 17:00 | Ol. Ljubljana | ||
- | 04/05 | 34. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 17:00 | Mura | ||
- | 11/05 | 35. Sp. | Maribor | 17:00 | Ol. Ljubljana | ||
- | 18/05 | 36. Sp. | Ol. Ljubljana | 17:00 | NK Bravo |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten