Tercera Division - Grp. 1 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 1

25. August 2018
20:00FTOurense 0 - 1 Arosa SC
26. August 2018
18:00FTAlondras 0 - 1 Silva SD
18:00FTCD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CD Boiro
18:00FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00FTLaracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
1. September 2018
19:00FTCompostela 3 - 0 Celtiga CF
2. September 2018
12:15FTSilva SD 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
18:00FTCD Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha CF
18:30FTCD Choco 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
19:00FTCD Barco 2 - 4 RC Villalbes
8. September 2018
19:00FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 Arosa SC
19:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
9. September 2018
18:00FTRC Villalbes 2 - 2 CD Boiro
18:00FTRibadumia CF 1 - 0 CD Barco
18:00FTBergantinos CF 3 - 1 CD Arenteiro
19:00FTAlondras 2 - 3 Compostela
16. September 2018
18:00FTCD Barco 4 - 2 UD Somozas
18:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
18:00FTCD Choco 5 - 2 RC Villalbes
18:00FTCD Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
19:00FTArosa SC 2 - 3 Alondras
19:00FTCompostela 2 - 1 Silva SD
22. September 2018
17:45FTOurense 1 - 2 CD Barco
18:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Boiro
23. September 2018
12:15FTSilva SD 0 - 3 Arosa SC
18:00FTRC Villalbes 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
18:00FTRibadumia CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00FTBergantinos CF 1 - 1 Laracha CF
30. September 2018
17:30FTCD Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense
17:30FTCD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 RC Villalbes
18:00FTCompostela 2 - 3 Bergantinos CF
18:00FTCD Choco 1 - 1 UD Somozas
6. Oktober 2018
17:00FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 RC Villalbes
7. Oktober 2018
17:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 CD Barco
18:00FTCompostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00FTRibadumia CF 3 - 0 Laracha CF
18:00FTOurense 2 - 0 CD Choco
18:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
12. Oktober 2018
17:30FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 UD Somozas
18:00FTCD Barco 3 - 0 Alondras
13. Oktober 2018
17:30FTCD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense
14. Oktober 2018
17:00FTRC Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:30FTCD Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga CF
18:00FTArosa SC 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTOurense 2 - 2 Laracha CF
12:15FTSilva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
17:00FTAlondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
17:30FTCeltiga CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:30FTBergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30FTUD Somozas 0 - 0 RC Villalbes
27. Oktober 2018
17:00FTRC Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTRibadumia CF 0 - 1 UD Somozas
12:00FTCD Boiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
12:15FTCD Choco 1 - 0 Alondras
17:00FTCD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga CF
1. November 2018
12:00FTSilva SD 2 - 2 CD Choco
17:30FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 UD Somozas
4. November 2018
16:30FTOurense 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30FTAlondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 Laracha CF
17:00FTCompostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
11. November 2018
16:15FTRC Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:30FTCD Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense
17:00FTLaracha CF 0 - 1 Alondras
17:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
17:15FTCD Barco 3 - 2 Arosa SC
17. November 2018
16:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00FTBergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ourense
18:15FTSilva SD 1 - 1 Laracha CF
18. November 2018
16:30FTAlondras 3 - 1 RC Villalbes
17:00FTCompostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
17:00FTArosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
25. November 2018
12:15FTCD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00FTRC Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00FTUD Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
17:00FTRibadumia CF 0 - 3 Alondras
2. Dezember 2018
12:15FTSilva SD 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:30FTAlondras 2 - 2 UD Somozas
16:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 8 Ourense
17:00FTArosa SC 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:00FTCompostela 3 - 1 Laracha CF
6. Dezember 2018
16:00FTRC Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00FTUD Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
8. Dezember 2018
17:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
9. Dezember 2018
16:30FTOurense 1 - 2 Alondras
17:15FTCD Barco 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
16. Dezember 2018
12:15Silva SDOurense
17:00CD BarcoCD Boiro
17:00Arosa SCRC Villalbes
17:00CompostelaRibadumia CF
17:00Bergantinos CFCeltiga CF
22. Dezember 2018
17:00UD SomozasCompostela
23. Dezember 2018
11:00Celtiga CFAlondras
11:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
11:00Bergantinos CFCD Boiro
11:00CD ChocoCD Barco
13. Januar 2019
11:00CompostelaOurense
11:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
11:00CD BoiroCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCeltiga CF
11:00Arosa SCUD Somozas
11:00AlondrasBergantinos CF
20. Januar 2019
11:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
11:00CD ChocoBergantinos CF
11:00Silva SDAlondras
11:00Arosa SCOurense
11:00CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
27. Januar 2019
11:00CD ArenteiroCD Choco
11:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
11:00Bergantinos CFSilva SD
11:00Celtiga CFCompostela
11:00RC VillalbesCD Barco
3. Februar 2019
11:00CD ChocoLaracha CF
11:00CompostelaAlondras
11:00Arosa SCCeltiga CF
11:00CD BarcoRibadumia CF
11:00CD BoiroRC Villalbes
17:00CD ArenteiroBergantinos CF
10. Februar 2019
11:00Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
11:00RC VillalbesCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCompostela
11:00AlondrasArosa SC
11:00UD SomozasCD Barco
11:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
17. Februar 2019
11:00Laracha CFBergantinos CF
11:00CD ArenteiroRC Villalbes
11:00Arosa SCSilva SD
11:00CD BoiroUD Somozas
11:00CD BarcoOurense
11:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
3. März 2019
11:00RC VillalbesBergantinos CF
11:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
11:00Arosa SCCompostela
11:00CD ChocoOurense
11:00CD BarcoCeltiga CF
11:00CD ArenteiroUD Somozas
10. März 2019
11:00Bergantinos CFArosa SC
11:00Ribadumia CFRC Villalbes
11:00OurenseCD Arenteiro
11:00AlondrasCD Barco
11:00Celtiga CFCD Boiro
11:00UD SomozasLaracha CF
17. März 2019
11:00Ribadumia CFBergantinos CF
11:00CD BarcoSilva SD
11:00Laracha CFOurense
11:00CD BoiroAlondras
11:00CD ChocoCeltiga CF
11:00RC VillalbesUD Somozas
24. März 2019
11:00UD SomozasRibadumia CF
11:00Celtiga CFCD Arenteiro
11:00Silva SDCD Boiro
11:00AlondrasCD Choco
11:00OurenseRC Villalbes
31. März 2019
12:00UD SomozasBergantinos CF
12:00CD BarcoCompostela
12:00CD ChocoSilva SD
12:00Laracha CFCeltiga CF
12:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
12:00Ribadumia CFOurense
7. April 2019
12:00OurenseUD Somozas
12:00Arosa SCCD Barco
12:00CompostelaCD Boiro
12:00Celtiga CFRC Villalbes
12:00AlondrasLaracha CF
12:00Silva SDCD Arenteiro
14. April 2019
12:00OurenseBergantinos CF
12:00CD BoiroArosa SC
12:00CD ChocoCompostela
12:00Ribadumia CFCeltiga CF
12:00Laracha CFSilva SD
12:00RC VillalbesAlondras
21. April 2019
12:00Arosa SCCD Choco
12:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
12:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
12:00Silva SDRC Villalbes
12:00Celtiga CFUD Somozas
28. April 2019
12:00CD ArenteiroArosa SC
12:00OurenseCeltiga CF
12:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
12:00UD SomozasAlondras
12:00Laracha CFCompostela
1. Mai 2019
12:00Bergantinos CFCD Barco
12:00AlondrasOurense
12:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
12:00CompostelaRC Villalbes
12:00Silva SDUD Somozas
5. Mai 2019
12:00CD BoiroCD Barco
12:00OurenseSilva SD
12:00RC VillalbesArosa SC
12:00Ribadumia CFCompostela
12:00Celtiga CFBergantinos CF
12. Mai 2019
12:00CD BarcoCD Choco
12:00CompostelaUD Somozas
12:00CD BoiroBergantinos CF
12:00Arosa SCRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasCeltiga CF
19. Mai 2019
12:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
12:00CD ArenteiroCD Barco
12:00Celtiga CFSilva SD
12:00Bergantinos CFAlondras
12:00OurenseCompostela
12:00UD SomozasArosa SC
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten