Tercera Division - Grp. 10 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 10

24. August 2019
20:15FT Ceuta 4 - 3 Puente Genil
25. August 2019
11:30FT Betis B 3 - 2 San Roque
11:30FT Cordoba B 0 - 1 Los Barrios
19:00FT Arcos CF 3 - 0 Xerez
19:30FT UB Lebrijana 2 - 1 Utrera
31. August 2019
21:00FT San Roque 1 - 0 Ceuta
1. September 2019
19:00FT Los Barrios 0 - 0 Betis B
19:00FT Xerez 1 - 2 UB Lebrijana
19:00FT CD Gerena 0 - 0 Sevilla C
19:30FT Utrera 1 - 1 Cordoba B
7. September 2019
19:30 Ceuta Tipps Los Barrios
8. September 2019
11:30FT Betis B 1 - 1 Utrera
12:00FT Sevilla C 2 - 1 Puente Genil
18:00FT Cordoba B 1 - 2 Xerez
18:30FT Arcos CF 1 - 1 UB Lebrijana
14. September 2019
18:30FT Utrera 1 - 3 Ceuta
18:45FT San Roque 1 - 2 Sevilla C
15. September 2019
19:00FT Xerez 1 - 3 Betis B
19:00FT UB Lebrijana 2 - 1 Cordoba B
22. September 2019
12:00FT Ceuta 5 - 0 Xerez
12:30FT Betis B 5 - 0 UB Lebrijana
17:30FT Sevilla C 1 - 0 Los Barrios
18:30FT Arcos CF 1 - 1 Cordoba B
28. September 2019
18:00FT UB Lebrijana 3 - 3 Ceuta
29. September 2019
12:00FT Utrera 1 - 0 Sevilla C
17:00FT Cordoba B 1 - 4 Betis B
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Arcos CF
6. Oktober 2019
12:00FT Ceuta 3 - 0 Cordoba B
12:00FT Sevilla C 2 - 1 Xerez
18:00FT Arcos CF 1 - 2 Betis B
13. Oktober 2019
11:30FT Betis B 0 - 0 Ceuta
12:30FT UB Lebrijana 2 - 2 Sevilla C
17:00FT CD Gerena 3 - 0 Ecija
20. Oktober 2019
12:00FT Sevilla C 1 - 1 Cordoba B
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Puente Genil
18:00FT Arcos CF 0 - 0 Ceuta
26. Oktober 2019
17:00FT CD Gerena 1 - 0 Arcos CF
20:00FT Betis B 1 - 0 Sevilla C
27. Oktober 2019
17:00FT San Roque 3 - 0 Ecija
31. Oktober 2019
17:00FT Sevilla C 0 - 0 Ceuta
20:30FT CD Gerena 3 - 2 Puente Genil
1. November 2019
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Los Barrios
3. November 2019
16:30 San Roque Tipps CD Gerena
17:00FT Utrera 3 - 0 Ecija
17:30FT Puente Genil 3 - 2 Arcos CF
10. November 2019
12:00FT CD Gerena 0 - 0 Los Barrios
16:30FT Arcos CF 2 - 0 Sevilla C
17:30FT Puente Genil 2 - 1 San Roque
16. November 2019
19:00FT San Roque 1 - 0 Arcos CF
17. November 2019
12:00FT Utrera 3 - 0 CD Gerena
16:00FT Los Barrios 0 - 3 Puente Genil
17:00FT UB Lebrijana 3 - 0 Ecija
24. November 2019
12:00FT CD Gerena 1 - 0 Xerez
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Cordoba B
17:00FT San Roque 2 - 2 Los Barrios
17:30FT Puente Genil 3 - 1 Utrera
1. Dezember 2019
12:00FT Utrera 1 - 0 San Roque
17:00FT Xerez 0 - 0 Puente Genil
17:00FT UB Lebrijana 2 - 0 CD Gerena
17:00FT Betis B 3 - 0 Ecija
17:30FT Los Barrios 0 - 1 Arcos CF
15. Dezember 2019
12:00FT CD Gerena 3 - 2 Cordoba B
17:00FT San Roque 1 - 0 Xerez
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Ceuta
17:30FT Puente Genil 2 - 2 UB Lebrijana
17:30FT Los Barrios 0 - 1 Utrera
21. Dezember 2019
12:00FT Cordoba B 0 - 1 Puente Genil
17:00FT Betis B 4 - 3 CD Gerena
22. Dezember 2019
12:30FT Arcos CF 0 - 2 Utrera
12:30FT UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 San Roque
17:00FT Xerez 2 - 2 Los Barrios
4. Januar 2020
16:30FT CD Gerena 0 - 1 Ceuta
18:15FT Puente Genil 2 - 0 Betis B
5. Januar 2020
12:00FT Utrera 2 - 1 Xerez
12:00FT San Roque 2 - 1 Cordoba B
12:00 Los Barrios Tipps UB Lebrijana
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Sevilla C
12. Januar 2020
12:00FT Utrera 1 - 0 UB Lebrijana
12:00FT San Roque 1 - 0 Betis B
17:00FT Xerez 3 - 0 Arcos CF
17:30FT Los Barrios 0 - 2 Cordoba B
18. Januar 2020
19:30FT Ceuta 0 - 2 San Roque
19. Januar 2020
11:00FT Sevilla C 2 - 1 CD Gerena
12:00FT Cordoba B 0 - 0 Utrera
17:30FT Betis B 5 - 1 Los Barrios
17:30FT UB Lebrijana 2 - 1 Xerez
22. Januar 2020
17:45FT Puente Genil 0 - 2 Ceuta
26. Januar 2020
12:00FT Utrera 4 - 2 Betis B
17:00FT Xerez 2 - 3 Cordoba B
17:30FT Puente Genil 0 - 4 Sevilla C
17:30FT Los Barrios 1 - 1 Ceuta
18:00FT UB Lebrijana 0 - 0 Arcos CF
1. Februar 2020
18:00FT Betis B 3 - 0 Xerez
2. Februar 2020
12:00FT Cordoba B 3 - 1 UB Lebrijana
16:00FT Sevilla C 1 - 1 San Roque
17:00FT Ecija 0 - 3 Xerez
17:00FT Ceuta 3 - 2 Utrera
9. Februar 2020
12:00FT Cordoba B 2 - 1 Arcos CF
12:30FT UB Lebrijana 0 - 2 Betis B
17:00FT Xerez 1 - 0 Ceuta
17:30FT Los Barrios 0 - 0 Sevilla C
15. Februar 2020
16:00FT Sevilla C 1 - 0 Utrera
16. Februar 2020
17:00 Arcos CF Tipps Ecija
17:00FT Ceuta 2 - 0 UB Lebrijana
17:30FT Betis B 4 - 1 Cordoba B
22. Februar 2020
16:00 Cordoba B Tipps Ceuta
18:30 Betis B Tipps Arcos CF
23. Februar 2020
17:00 Xerez Tipps Sevilla C
28. Februar 2020
17:00 Sevilla C Tipps UB Lebrijana
17:00 Ceuta Tipps Betis B
17:00 Ecija Tipps CD Gerena
1. März 2020
17:00 Cordoba B Tipps Sevilla C
17:00 Ceuta Tipps Arcos CF
17:00 Puente Genil Tipps Ecija
8. März 2020
17:00 Sevilla C Tipps Betis B
17:00 Ecija Tipps San Roque
15. März 2020
17:00 Los Barrios Tipps Ecija
17:00 Puente Genil Tipps CD Gerena
17:00 Ceuta Tipps Sevilla C
22. März 2020
17:00 Ecija Tipps Utrera
17:00 CD Gerena Tipps San Roque
17:00 Arcos CF Tipps Puente Genil
29. März 2020
17:00 Xerez Tipps Ecija
17:00 San Roque Tipps Puente Genil
17:00 Sevilla C Tipps Arcos CF
17:00 Los Barrios Tipps CD Gerena
5. April 2020
17:00 Puente Genil Tipps Los Barrios
17:00 CD Gerena Tipps Utrera
17:00 Ecija Tipps UB Lebrijana
17:00 Arcos CF Tipps San Roque
19. April 2020
17:00 Los Barrios Tipps San Roque
17:00 Cordoba B Tipps Ecija
17:00 Xerez Tipps CD Gerena
17:00 Utrera Tipps Puente Genil
26. April 2020
17:00 Puente Genil Tipps Xerez
17:00 CD Gerena Tipps UB Lebrijana
17:00 Arcos CF Tipps Los Barrios
17:00 San Roque Tipps Utrera
17:00 Ecija Tipps Betis B
3. Mai 2020
17:00 UB Lebrijana Tipps Puente Genil
17:00 Ceuta Tipps Ecija
17:00 Utrera Tipps Los Barrios
17:00 Cordoba B Tipps CD Gerena
17:00 Xerez Tipps San Roque
10. Mai 2020
17:00 San Roque Tipps UB Lebrijana
17:00 Puente Genil Tipps Cordoba B
17:00 Utrera Tipps Arcos CF
17:00 CD Gerena Tipps Betis B
17. Mai 2020
17:00 Sevilla C Tipps Ecija
17:00 Betis B Tipps Puente Genil
17:00 Xerez Tipps Utrera
17:00 Ceuta Tipps CD Gerena
17:00 Cordoba B Tipps San Roque
17:00 UB Lebrijana Tipps Los Barrios
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten