Tercera Division - Grp. 11 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 11

25. August 2018
16:30FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
18:30FTFelanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
19:00FTBinissalem 2 - 1 CD Manacor
26. August 2018
12:30FTSD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
17:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
18:30FTLlosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
19:00FTPoblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
1. September 2018
17:00FTSantanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
18:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:00FTConstancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
18:30FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
2. September 2018
12:00FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00FTSanta Eulalia 3 - 0 Poblense
19:00FTCD Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
8. September 2018
17:30FTCE Esporles 1 - 0 CD Manacor
19:00FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
19:00FTBinissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
19:00FTFelanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
9. September 2018
11:30FTMercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
11:45FTSD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
19:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15. September 2018
18:00FTLlosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
18:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
19:00FTCD Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
19:30FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16. September 2018
12:30FTMallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
17:00FTSantanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
18:30FTAlcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22. September 2018
12:00FTFelanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
16:30FTIbiza San Rafel 3 - 2 CD Manacor
17:00FTMercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
17:00FTCE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
17:30FTConstancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
18:00FTPoblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23. September 2018
12:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
17:00FTBinissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
29. September 2018
17:00FTPoblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
18:30FTMallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
19:30FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30. September 2018
12:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FTBinissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
17:30FTAlcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
18:00FTSanta Eulalia 1 - 2 SD Formentera
19:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
6. Oktober 2018
12:00FTMallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30FTMercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
17:00FTFelanitx 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia
17:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
17:00FTSantanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
7. Oktober 2018
12:00FTIbiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
17:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13. Oktober 2018
13:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
17:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17:30FTBinissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
17:30FTCD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
18:00FTMallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
19:30FTFerriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14. Oktober 2018
12:30FTCD Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
20. Oktober 2018
16:00FTSantanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
17:00FTCE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17:30FTAlcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
18:00FTFelanitx 1 - 1 CD Manacor
18:00FTPoblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTIbiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
12:30FTConstancia 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
12:30FTSD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24. Oktober 2018
17:00AlcudiaSanta Eulalia
27. Oktober 2018
12:15FTSD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
17:45FTCD Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
18:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
18:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
19:00CE EsporlesPoblense
20:30FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00FTSanta Eulalia 5 - 1 Santanyi
30. Oktober 2018
20:00FTMallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
1. November 2018
10:30FTPoblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
12:00FTMercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00FTIbiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00FTConstancia 2 - 0 CD Manacor
18:00FTFelanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
3. November 2018
12:00FTLlosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
16:30FTPoblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
4. November 2018
12:30FTBinissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00FTSanta Eulalia 2 - 0 Mallorca B
16:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
16:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
17:30FTCD Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10. November 2018
15:30FTConstancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
16:00FTSantanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30FTFelanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11. November 2018
12:00FTIbiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
12:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
12:30FTFerriolense 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
18:00FTAlcudia 2 - 1 CD Manacor
14. November 2018
16:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
20:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17. November 2018
16:00FTBinissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
16:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00FTSantanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
16:45FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
17:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia
17:30FTCD Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
18. November 2018
12:00FTCE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
24. November 2018
15:30FTConstancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:00FTFelanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
19:00FTFerriolense 1 - 0 CD Manacor
25. November 2018
11:30FTMercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
12:30FTSD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
17:00FTMallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00FTAlcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
1. Dezember 2018
16:00FTBinissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
16:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
16:00FTPoblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
16:30FTCE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
17:00FTCD Manacor 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
12:00FTMallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
16:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
6. Dezember 2018
12:30FTConstancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
16:00FTSantanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30FTFelanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FerriolenseLlosetense
17:00FTAlcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
9. Dezember 2018
11:30FTIbiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
12:00FTBinissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
16:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 CD Manacor
16:15FTCD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
16:30FTPoblense 2 - 3 Constancia
16:30FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
17:00FTLlosetense 1 - 4 Santa Eulalia
12. Dezember 2018
16:00FTMercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
16:30FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
15. Dezember 2018
15:30ConstanciaIbiza San Rafel
16:00SantanyiPoblense
17:00FerriolenseBinissalem
17:15CD ManacorClub Santa Catalin.
16. Dezember 2018
12:00Mallorca BCD Son Cladera
12:30CF Platges de CalviaSD Formentera
17:00AlcudiaCE Esporles
5. Januar 2019
11:00FelanitxCF Platges de Calvia
6. Januar 2019
11:00LlosetenseClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Ibiza San RafelAlcudia
11:00PoblenseMallorca B
11:00CD Son CladeraSanta Eulalia
11:00CE EsporlesFerriolense
11:00SD FormenteraMercadal
12. Januar 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaLlosetense
13. Januar 2019
11:00MercadalFelanitx
11:00Mallorca BIbiza San Rafel
11:00ConstanciaSD Formentera
11:00Santa EulaliaCE Esporles
11:00CD ManacorBinissalem
19. Januar 2019
11:00FelanitxConstancia
20. Januar 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraCD Manacor
11:00Ibiza San RafelFerriolense
11:00MercadalCF Platges de Calvia
11:00BinissalemClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseSanta Eulalia
11:00SD FormenteraSantanyi
27. Januar 2019
11:00LlosetenseBinissalem
11:00SantanyiFelanitx
11:00Santa EulaliaIbiza San Rafel
11:00AlcudiaSD Formentera
11:00CD ManacorCE Esporles
11:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Son Cladera
11:00ConstanciaMercadal
2. Februar 2019
11:00FelanitxAlcudia
3. Februar 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraLlosetense
11:00CE EsporlesClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseCD Manacor
11:00SD FormenteraMallorca B
11:00MercadalSantanyi
11:00ConstanciaCF Platges de Calvia
9. Februar 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaBinissalem
10. Februar 2019
11:00AlcudiaMercadal
11:00CD ManacorIbiza San Rafel
11:00Mallorca BFelanitx
11:00LlosetenseCE Esporles
11:00SantanyiConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSD Formentera
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Poblense
16. Februar 2019
11:00FelanitxFerriolense
17. Februar 2019
11:00Ibiza San RafelClub Santa Catalin.
11:00CD Son CladeraBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraSanta Eulalia
11:00MercadalMallorca B
11:00SantanyiCF Platges de Calvia
11:00ConstanciaAlcudia
16:00LlosetensePoblense
23. Februar 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCD Son Cladera
24. Februar 2019
11:00ConstanciaMallorca B
11:00FerriolenseMercadal
11:00BinissalemCE Esporles
11:00LlosetenseIbiza San Rafel
11:00Santa EulaliaFelanitx
11:00AlcudiaSantanyi
3. März 2019
11:00CE EsporlesCD Son Cladera
11:00PoblenseBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraCD Manacor
11:00MercadalSanta Eulalia
11:00ConstanciaFerriolense
11:00SantanyiMallorca B
11:00AlcudiaCF Platges de Calvia
9. März 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCE Esporles
10. März 2019
11:00BinissalemIbiza San Rafel
11:00CD Son CladeraPoblense
11:00CD ManacorFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.SD Formentera
11:00Santa EulaliaConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSantanyi
11:00Mallorca BAlcudia
16. März 2019
11:00FelanitxClub Santa Catalin.
17. März 2019
11:00LlosetenseSD Formentera
11:00PoblenseCE Esporles
11:00Ibiza San RafelCD Son Cladera
11:00MercadalCD Manacor
11:00SantanyiSanta Eulalia
11:00AlcudiaFerriolense
11:00Mallorca BCF Platges de Calvia
23. März 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaPoblense
24. März 2019
11:00Santa EulaliaAlcudia
11:00FerriolenseMallorca B
11:00CE EsporlesIbiza San Rafel
11:00LlosetenseFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Mercadal
11:00CD ManacorConstancia
31. März 2019
12:00Ibiza San RafelPoblense
12:00Mallorca BSanta Eulalia
12:00SD FormenteraBinissalem
12:00SantanyiCD Manacor
12:00ConstanciaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00MercadalLlosetense
12:00FerriolenseCF Platges de Calvia
6. April 2019
12:00CF Platges de CalviaIbiza San Rafel
7. April 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaFerriolense
12:00CD ManacorAlcudia
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Santanyi
12:00LlosetenseConstancia
12:00BinissalemFelanitx
12:00CD Son CladeraSD Formentera
13. April 2019
12:00FelanitxCD Son Cladera
14. April 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaCF Platges de Calvia
12:00SD FormenteraCE Esporles
12:00MercadalBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Mallorca BCD Manacor
17:00LlosetenseSantanyi
18. April 2019
12:00BinissalemConstancia
12:00CD Son CladeraMercadal
12:00CD ManacorFerriolense
12:00LlosetenseAlcudia
12:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Mallorca B
12:00PoblenseSD Formentera
27. April 2019
12:00FelanitxPoblense
28. April 2019
12:00LlosetenseMallorca B
12:00FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Santa EulaliaCD Manacor
12:00SantanyiBinissalem
12:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
12:00MercadalCE Esporles
12:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
1. Mai 2019
12:00BinissalemAlcudia
12:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
12:00PoblenseMercadal
12:00LlosetenseFerriolense
12:00CE EsporlesConstancia
12:00Santa EulaliaClub Santa Catalin.
5. Mai 2019
12:00ConstanciaPoblense
12:00CD ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
12:00Santa EulaliaLlosetense
12:00Mallorca BBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiCE Esporles
12:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12. Mai 2019
12:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Manacor
12:00BinissalemFerriolense
12:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
12:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
12:00PoblenseSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
12:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
18. Mai 2019
12:00FelanitxSD Formentera
19. Mai 2019
12:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
12:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
12:00CD ManacorLlosetense
12:00Santa EulaliaBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaPoblense
12:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten