Tercera Division - Grp. 13 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 13

25. August 2018
18:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
26. August 2018
10:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
10:00FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
19:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
19:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
19:00FTCaravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
19:30FTMuleno CF 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
27. August 2018
19:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
2. September 2018
11:30FTYeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
18:30FTMar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
18:45FTEDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:00FTCieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
19:30FTAt. Pulpileno 1 - 2 Murcia B
20:00FTHuercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Muleno CF
20:30FTLorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
21:30FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
9. September 2018
10:00FTMurcia B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
10:00FTCartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
10:30FTUCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
12:00FTSFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
19:00FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
19:00FTLos Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
19:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
19:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
16. September 2018
11:00FTCaravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
12:30FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
17:30FTMar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:30FTDeportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia B
19:00FTHuercal Overa CF 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas FC
19:00FTCieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:30FTAt. Pulpileno 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
23. September 2018
11:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
12:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
12:15FTCartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
18:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 1 At. Pulpileno
18:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
18:30FTMuleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
19:00FTLos Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
29. September 2018
18:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
30. September 2018
10:00FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
11:00FTMurcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano
18:00FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
18:00FTCieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
18:00FTCaravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
19:00FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
7. Oktober 2018
10:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
11:30FTSFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
18:00FTLos Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
18:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano
18:00FTLorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30FTMuleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
18:30FTAt. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
12. Oktober 2018
12:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
17:00FTMar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
17:30FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
17:30FTYeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30FTEDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcia B
19:30FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTHuercal Overa CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:00FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
16:45FTCartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
17:30FTMuleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
18:00FTLos Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:00FTLorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
27. Oktober 2018
16:00FTMar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
17:30FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
18:00FTEspinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
28. Oktober 2018
11:30FTCieza 4 - 3 Murcia B
11:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
12:00FTCaravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
12:00FTYeclano 5 - 0 At. Pulpileno
31. Oktober 2018
20:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Caravaca
20:45FTAt. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
21:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
1. November 2018
11:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
12:00FTCartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Yeclano
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza
4. November 2018
12:00FTCaravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 5 - 2 Murcia B
16:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa CF
17:00FTMar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
17:00FTCieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:00FTYeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30FTEDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
11. November 2018
12:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
12:15FTCartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
16:00FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
16:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
16:30FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
18:15At. PulpilenoMar Menor
18. November 2018
11:30FTSFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
12:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
12:00FTUCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00FTCaravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16:30FTLos Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30FTMar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:30FTCieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
19:00FTEDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25. November 2018
16:00FTMurcia B 1 - 2 Los Garres
16:00FTCartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30FTAt. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Caravaca
16:30FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 0 Cieza
17:00FTYeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
17:00FTLorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
2. Dezember 2018
11:30FTSFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
12:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 3 At. Pulpileno
12:00FTCaravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
16:30FTLos Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30FTCieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
17:00FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
5. Dezember 2018
20:45FTLorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
6. Dezember 2018
11:30FTEspinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
11:30FTYeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
16:15FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
16:30FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
16:30FTAt. Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
9. Dezember 2018
11:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
12:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
12:00FTMar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
16:30FTLos Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30FTCieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
17:00FTUCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
17:00FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 Murcia B
12. Dezember 2018
20:30Cartagena FCLos Garres
15. Dezember 2018
17:30YeclanoCaravaca
16. Dezember 2018
11:00Deportiva MineraUCAM Murcia B
11:00EDMF ChurraMar Menor
11:00Espinardo AtleticoCieza
11:00CDA Aguilas FCMuleno CF
16:30At. PulpilenoLos Garres
17:00Huercal Overa CFSFC Minerva
23. Dezember 2018
11:00Murcia BCDA Aguilas FC
11:00CiezaEDMF Churra
11:00Muleno CFCartagena FC
11:00La Hoya DeportivaYeclano
11:00SFC MinervaDeportiva Minera
11:00CaravacaEspinardo Atletico
11:00Los GarresHuercal Overa CF
6. Januar 2019
11:00YeclanoUCAM Murcia B
11:00Lorca DeportivaMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Mar MenorCieza
11:00Deportiva MineraLos Garres
11:00EDMF ChurraCaravaca
11:00Cartagena FCMurcia B
13. Januar 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoMuleno CF
11:00Cartagena FCCDA Aguilas FC
11:00Mar MenorCaravaca
11:00YeclanoSFC Minerva
11:00Lorca DeportivaMurcia B
11:00Espinardo AtleticoUCAM Murcia B
20. Januar 2019
11:00CDA Aguilas FCLorca Deportiva
11:00Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
11:00Muleno CFHuercal Overa CF
11:00Los GarresYeclano
11:00SFC MinervaEspinardo Atletico
11:00UCAM Murcia BEDMF Churra
11:00La Hoya DeportivaMar Menor
11:00CaravacaCieza
27. Januar 2019
11:00EDMF ChurraSFC Minerva
11:00Mar MenorUCAM Murcia B
11:00Deportiva MineraMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoLos Garres
11:00Lorca DeportivaCartagena FC
11:00At. PulpilenoCDA Aguilas FC
11:00CiezaLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Huercal Overa CFMurcia B
3. Februar 2019
11:00CDA Aguilas FCHuercal Overa CF
11:00SFC MinervaMar Menor
11:00La Hoya DeportivaCaravaca
11:00Los GarresEDMF Churra
11:00UCAM Murcia BCieza
11:00Murcia BDeportiva Minera
11:00Cartagena FCAt. Pulpileno
10. Februar 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoLorca Deportiva
11:00Huercal Overa CFCartagena FC
11:00Deportiva MineraCDA Aguilas FC
11:00YeclanoMuleno CF
11:00Mar MenorLos Garres
11:00CiezaSFC Minerva
11:00CaravacaUCAM Murcia B
17. Februar 2019
11:00Lorca DeportivaHuercal Overa CF
11:00Cartagena FCDeportiva Minera
11:00Muleno CFEspinardo Atletico
11:00Los GarresCieza
11:00SFC MinervaCaravaca
11:00UCAM Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00YeclanoMurcia B
24. Februar 2019
11:00La Hoya DeportivaSFC Minerva
11:00CaravacaLos Garres
11:00EDMF ChurraMuleno CF
11:00Deportiva MineraLorca Deportiva
11:00Huercal Overa CFAt. Pulpileno
11:00YeclanoCDA Aguilas FC
11:00Espinardo AtleticoMurcia B
3. März 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoDeportiva Minera
11:00Cartagena FCYeclano
11:00CDA Aguilas FCEspinardo Atletico
11:00Murcia BEDMF Churra
11:00Muleno CFMar Menor
11:00Los GarresLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00SFC MinervaUCAM Murcia B
10. März 2019
11:00Mar MenorMurcia B
11:00EDMF ChurraCDA Aguilas FC
11:00CiezaMuleno CF
11:00UCAM Murcia BLos Garres
11:00Deportiva MineraHuercal Overa CF
11:00YeclanoLorca Deportiva
11:00Espinardo AtleticoCartagena FC
17. März 2019
11:00Murcia BCieza
11:00CDA Aguilas FCMar Menor
11:00Lorca DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
11:00At. PulpilenoYeclano
11:00Muleno CFCaravaca
11:00Cartagena FCEDMF Churra
11:00Los GarresSFC Minerva
19. März 2019
11:00La Hoya DeportivaMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoAt. Pulpileno
11:00CiezaCDA Aguilas FC
11:00Mar MenorCartagena FC
11:00YeclanoHuercal Overa CF
11:00CaravacaMurcia B
11:00EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva
24. März 2019
11:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
11:00Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
11:00At. PulpilenoEDMF Churra
11:00Cartagena FCCieza
11:00Huercal Overa CFEspinardo Atletico
11:00CDA Aguilas FCCaravaca
11:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Muleno CFUCAM Murcia B
31. März 2019
12:00Espinardo AtleticoDeportiva Minera
12:00Mar MenorAt. Pulpileno
12:00UCAM Murcia BMurcia B
12:00CaravacaCartagena FC
12:00EDMF ChurraHuercal Overa CF
12:00SFC MinervaMuleno CF
12:00La Hoya DeportivaCDA Aguilas FC
12:00CiezaLorca Deportiva
7. April 2019
12:00Deportiva MineraEDMF Churra
12:00Huercal Overa CFMar Menor
12:00At. PulpilenoCieza
12:00Lorca DeportivaCaravaca
12:00Cartagena FCLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00CDA Aguilas FCUCAM Murcia B
12:00Murcia BSFC Minerva
12:00Muleno CFLos Garres
14. April 2019
12:00CaravacaAt. Pulpileno
12:00SFC MinervaCDA Aguilas FC
12:00UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
12:00La Hoya DeportivaLorca Deportiva
12:00CiezaHuercal Overa CF
12:00Espinardo AtleticoYeclano
12:00Mar MenorDeportiva Minera
12:00Los GarresMurcia B
21. April 2019
12:00Huercal Overa CFCaravaca
12:00At. PulpilenoLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00Deportiva MineraCieza
12:00Cartagena FCSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
12:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
12:00CDA Aguilas FCLos Garres
28. April 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
12:00Mar MenorYeclano
12:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
12:00La Hoya DeportivaHuercal Overa CF
12:00UCAM Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
12:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
12:00Los GarresCartagena FC
1. Mai 2019
12:00Huercal Overa CFUCAM Murcia B
12:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00At. PulpilenoSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
12:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
12:00YeclanoCieza
12:00Murcia BMuleno CF
5. Mai 2019
12:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
12:00CaravacaYeclano
12:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa CF
12:00Los GarresAt. Pulpileno
12:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
12:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
12:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas FC
12. Mai 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraCieza
12:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
12:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
12:00YeclanoLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00Huercal Overa CFLos Garres
12:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
12:00CDA Aguilas FCMurcia B
19. Mai 2019
12:00CiezaMar Menor
12:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
12:00La Hoya DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
12:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
12:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
12:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
12:00Murcia BCartagena FC
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten