Tercera Division - Grp. 14 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 14

26. August 2018
11:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:00FTCP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30FTCD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez CF
20:00FTUP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
20:00FTOlivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
20:00FTMerida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
20:00FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
1. September 2018
19:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
2. September 2018
11:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
11:30FTCD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria
12:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00FTArroyo 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
20:30FTMoralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
21:30FTJerez CF 0 - 1 Cacereno
7. September 2018
21:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
8. September 2018
12:00FTCacereno 2 - 1 CD Castuera
9. September 2018
11:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez CF
19:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30FTMerida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:30FTUP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
19:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
16. September 2018
11:30FTExtremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00FTCD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
12:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 Cacereno
12:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
18:15FTCP Valdivia 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:30FTCD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
19:30FTJerez CF 1 - 1 CD Coria
20:00FTMoralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
23. September 2018
12:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
12:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
12:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00FTCacereno 1 - 0 Moralo
12:00FTCalamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
18:00FTMerida 3 - 1 Jerez CF
18:30FTCD Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
30. September 2018
11:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
12:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 3 Merida
18:00FTCP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereno
18:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00FTJerez CF 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00FTArroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria
18:30FTUP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00FTMoralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
7. Oktober 2018
12:00FTOlivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00FTUD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
12:00FTCacereno 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
18:00FTMerida 3 - 0 Arroyo
18:00FTCD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
18:30FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
12. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
17:00FTCP Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria
18:00FTUP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereno
18:00FTArroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00FTJerez CF 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00FTMoralo 4 - 1 Merida
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 Jerez CF
12:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00FTOlivenza 0 - 3 Cacereno
17:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
17:00FTMerida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
17:30FTCD Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:00FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
27. Oktober 2018
18:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
18:00FTArroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00FTUP Plasencia 0 - 1 Merida
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
12:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria
12:00FTCacereno 2 - 1 UD Montijo
12:15FTJerez CF 1 - 1 Extremadura B
12:30FTCP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
31. Oktober 2018
21:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
21:30FTMerida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
1. November 2018
12:00FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
12:00FTOlivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
12:00FTCalamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
12:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
17:00FTCD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereno
4. November 2018
12:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
12:00FTCacereno 1 - 1 Merida
16:15FTCP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00FTArroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
17:00FTJerez CF 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
17:00FTMoralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
11. November 2018
12:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
12:00FTCalamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
12:00FTOlivenza 1 - 1 CD Coria
12:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
16:30FTCD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
17:00FTMerida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
18:15FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereno
18. November 2018
12:00FTUP Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
12:00FTCD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00FTUD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:15FTJerez CF 2 - 1 Olivenza
16:15FTCP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
17:00FTCD Coria 0 - 0 Merida
17:00FTArroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
25. November 2018
11:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
12:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 Merida
12:00FTCalamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
16:15FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereno
16:30FTCD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
16:30FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
17:00FTJerez CF 4 - 1 CD Castuera
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
12:00FTCD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
12:00FTCacereno 3 - 1 Calamonte
16:15FTCP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
17:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 Jerez CF
17:00FTMerida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
6. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
12:00FTOlivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
16:30FTCD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
8. Dezember 2018
17:00FTJerez CF 1 - 3 Moralo
9. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
16:00FTExtremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereno
16. Dezember 2018
12:00OlivenzaArroyo
12:00CD AzuagaCD Diocesano
12:00UD MontijoExtremadura B
16:15CP ValdiviaJerez CF
16:30CD CoriaCalamonte
17:00MoraloCD Castuera
17:00MeridaCA Pueblonuevo
22. Dezember 2018
11:00ArroyoMoralo
11:00CalamonteMerida
11:00Extremadura BCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraCP Valdivia
11:00CA PueblonuevoEMD Aceuchal
11:00Jerez CFUP Plasencia
16:30CD DiocesanoCacereno
13. Januar 2019
11:00Jerez CFCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraUP Plasencia
11:00CD DiocesanoUD Montijo
11:00Extremadura BMerida
11:00CalamonteEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloOlivenza
11:00ArroyoCP Valdivia
20. Januar 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaMoralo
11:00OlivenzaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00EMD AceuchalExtremadura B
11:00CD CoriaCD Diocesano
11:00CacerenoJerez CF
11:00CD AzuagaCD Castuera
11:00UP PlasenciaArroyo
27. Januar 2019
11:00MoraloUP Plasencia
11:00ArroyoCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraCacereno
11:00Jerez CFUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoMerida
11:00CalamonteCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CP ValdiviaOlivenza
3. Februar 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoExtremadura B
11:00UP PlasenciaCP Valdivia
11:00OlivenzaCalamonte
11:00EMD AceuchalCD Diocesano
11:00CD CoriaJerez CF
11:00CacerenoArroyo
11:00CD AzuagaMoralo
10. Februar 2019
11:00Jerez CFMerida
11:00CD CastueraCD Coria
11:00ArroyoUD Montijo
11:00MoraloCacereno
11:00CP ValdiviaCD Azuaga
11:00UP PlasenciaOlivenza
11:00Extremadura BCalamonte
17. Februar 2019
11:00OlivenzaExtremadura B
11:00CA PueblonuevoCD Diocesano
11:00EMD AceuchalJerez CF
11:00MeridaCD Castuera
11:00CD CoriaArroyo
11:00UD MontijoMoralo
11:00CacerenoCP Valdivia
11:00CD AzuagaUP Plasencia
24. Februar 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
11:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
11:00ArroyoMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCacereno
11:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloCD Coria
3. März 2019
11:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
11:00CA PueblonuevoJerez CF
11:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
11:00MeridaMoralo
11:00CD CoriaCP Valdivia
11:00UD MontijoUP Plasencia
11:00CacerenoCD Azuaga
10. März 2019
11:00Jerez CFCalamonte
11:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
11:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
11:00CP ValdiviaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCD Coria
11:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
11:00CacerenoOlivenza
17. März 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
11:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
11:00Extremadura BJerez CF
11:00CalamonteCD Castuera
11:00MeridaUP Plasencia
11:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
11:00CD CoriaCD Azuaga
11:00UD MontijoCacereno
24. März 2019
11:00UD MontijoOlivenza
11:00CacerenoCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
11:00ArroyoCalamonte
11:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CD AzuagaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
31. März 2019
12:00CD DiocesanoJerez CF
12:00Extremadura BArroyo
12:00CalamonteMoralo
12:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
12:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
12:00MeridaCacereno
12:00CD CoriaUD Montijo
7. April 2019
12:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloExtremadura B
12:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
12:00UP PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CacerenoEMD Aceuchal
12:00UD MontijoMerida
12:00CD CoriaOlivenza
14. April 2019
12:00OlivenzaJerez CF
12:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
12:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteUP Plasencia
12:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
12:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
12:00MeridaCD Coria
21. April 2019
12:00CacerenoCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
12:00CD CastueraJerez CF
12:00CD CoriaEMD Aceuchal
12:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura B
12:00MeridaOlivenza
12:00MoraloCD Diocesano
28. April 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalMerida
12:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteCacereno
12:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
12:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
12:00Jerez CFArroyo
12:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
5. Mai 2019
12:00UD MontijoCalamonte
12:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
12:00ArroyoCD Castuera
12:00CacerenoExtremadura B
12:00CD CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00UP PlasenciaCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloJerez CF
12. Mai 2019
12:00CalamonteCD Coria
12:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
12:00CA PueblonuevoMerida
12:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
12:00Jerez CFCP Valdivia
12:00CD CastueraMoralo
12:00ArroyoOlivenza
19. Mai 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
12:00MeridaCalamonte
12:00CD CoriaExtremadura B
12:00CacerenoCD Diocesano
12:00UP PlasenciaJerez CF
12:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
12:00MoraloArroyo
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten