Tercera Division - Grp. 15 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 15

26. August 2018
17:00San JuanPamplona
17:00UDC TxantreaCortes
17:00Beti Kozkor KEU. Mutilvera
17:00CD SubizaCD Corellano
17:00Valle de EguesUCD Burlades
18:00FTPena Sport 2 - 0 Huarte
18:30FTAt. Cirbonero 4 - 0 CD Baztan
1. September 2018
16:30FTUCD Burlades 2 - 5 Pena Sport
18:00FTPamplona 2 - 1 CD Cantolagua
18:00FTOsasuna B 2 - 0 CD Subiza
18:30FTHuarte 0 - 3 San Juan
2. September 2018
11:00FTCortes 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
18:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
18:30FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
7. September 2018
20:00FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 1 Pamplona
8. September 2018
17:30FTCD Cantolagua 2 - 0 Huarte
18:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 Cortes
18:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Corellano
18:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 3 CD Baztan
19:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 Osasuna B
9. September 2018
19:45FTSan Juan 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
14. September 2018
20:00FTCD Subiza 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
15. September 2018
17:00FTPamplona 2 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:30FTHuarte 2 - 1 UDC Txantrea
17:30FTCortes 0 - 1 U. Mutilvera
18:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
18:30FTOsasuna B 3 - 0 Valle de Egues
16. September 2018
17:30FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 Pena Sport
21. September 2018
20:30FTSan Juan 1 - 2 CD Corellano
22. September 2018
17:00FTUDC Txantrea 0 - 2 UCD Burlades
17:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Pamplona
18:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Subiza
23. September 2018
17:30FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 2 Huarte
17:30FTPena Sport 0 - 2 Osasuna B
18:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 1 Cortes
29. September 2018
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 2 Valle de Egues
17:00FTPamplona 1 - 2 U. Mutilvera
17:00FTOsasuna B 2 - 1 San Juan
17:30FTCD Subiza 1 - 2 Pena Sport
18:00FTHuarte 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
18:00FTUCD Burlades 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
30. September 2018
18:00FTCD Corellano 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
5. Oktober 2018
20:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 0 Pamplona
6. Oktober 2018
16:30FTSan Juan 4 - 1 CD Subiza
16:45FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Osasuna B
17:00FTUDC Txantrea 3 - 0 CD Corellano
17:00FTU. Mutilvera 3 - 0 Huarte
18:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
7. Oktober 2018
17:00FTPena Sport 4 - 0 CD Ardoi
11. Oktober 2018
19:00FTOsasuna B 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
20:15FTUCD Burlades 3 - 3 U. Mutilvera
12. Oktober 2018
11:00FTPamplona 2 - 2 Cortes
16:30FTCD Subiza 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:00FTCD Ardoi 2 - 3 San Juan
17:00FTHuarte 2 - 2 CD Baztan
13. Oktober 2018
18:00FTValle de Egues 3 - 3 Pena Sport
14. Oktober 2018
17:00FTCD Corellano 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
20. Oktober 2018
16:00FTCortes 0 - 1 Huarte
16:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:30FTSan Juan 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 2 - 2 CD Subiza
21. Oktober 2018
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 CD Corellano
16:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
17:00FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 3 Osasuna B
27. Oktober 2018
16:30FTCD Subiza 2 - 2 At. Cirbonero
17:00FTPena Sport 3 - 1 San Juan
17:30FTOsasuna B 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
17:45FTUCD Burlades 0 - 0 Cortes
18:00FTValle de Egues 3 - 1 CD Cantolagua
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 U. Mutilvera
18:15FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea
1. November 2018
11:30FTPamplona 2 - 1 Huarte
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 7 - 2 CD Subiza
16:00FTCD Cantolagua 0 - 5 Pena Sport
16:30FTAt. Cirbonero 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 4 - 2 Valle de Egues
4. November 2018
16:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 0 CD Corellano
17:00FTU. Mutilvera 0 - 1 Osasuna B
10. November 2018
15:30FTOsasuna B 4 - 0 CD Baztan
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
16:00FTCD Subiza 2 - 1 U. Mutilvera
16:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
18:00FTValle de Egues 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
11. November 2018
12:00FTUCD Burlades 0 - 2 Pamplona
15:45FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 Cortes
16:30FTPena Sport 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea
17. November 2018
15:30FTCortes 1 - 0 Osasuna B
16:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 1 CD Subiza
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 1 San Juan
17:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
17:30FTHuarte 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
18. November 2018
17:00FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 2 Pena Sport
17:00FTU. Mutilvera 4 - 3 CD Ardoi
24. November 2018
16:00FTCD Subiza 3 - 2 Cortes
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 CD Baztan
16:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
18:00FTValle de Egues 0 - 2 U. Mutilvera
25. November 2018
15:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
15:45FTCD Corellano 1 - 3 Pamplona
16:00FTPena Sport 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
1. Dezember 2018
15:30FTPamplona 2 - 2 Osasuna B
15:30FTCortes 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:00FTCD Baztan 2 - 2 Valle de Egues
17:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 0 San Juan
17:00FTU. Mutilvera 1 - 1 Pena Sport
17:30FTHuarte 3 - 3 CD Corellano
2. Dezember 2018
16:00FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
5. Dezember 2018
20:00CD SubizaPamplona
6. Dezember 2018
12:00FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
12:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 1 Cortes
15:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
15:45FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:00FTPena Sport 4 - 2 CD Baztan
16:30FTOsasuna B 1 - 0 Huarte
16:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 U. Mutilvera
15. Dezember 2018
15:30FTBeti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
15:30FTPamplona 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
15:30FTCortes 2 - 4 Pena Sport
16:00FTHuarte 0 - 1 CD Subiza
16:00FTCD Baztan 2 - 2 San Juan
16:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 0 Osasuna B
22. Dezember 2018
15:30FTCD Cantolagua 5 - 2 CD Baztan
16:00FTAt. Cirbonero 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
16:00FTUDC Txantrea 0 - 4 U. Mutilvera
16:00FTCD Subiza 2 - 2 UCD Burlades
16:00FTCD Ardoi 3 - 0 Huarte
16:30FTSan Juan 1 - 1 Cortes
18:00FTValle de Egues 0 - 0 Pamplona
5. Januar 2019
11:30FTPamplona 0 - 2 Pena Sport
12:00FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 Osasuna B
12:15FTCortes 1 - 2 CD Cantolagua
7. Januar 2019
12:00FTUCD Burlades 2 - 2 CD Ardoi
16:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 5 UDC Txantrea
17:00FTHuarte 2 - 1 Valle de Egues
20:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
12. Januar 2019
15:30FTCortes 2 - 0 UDC Txantrea
16:00FTHuarte 2 - 1 Pena Sport
16:00FTCD Baztan 1 - 3 At. Cirbonero
16:30FTU. Mutilvera 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 1 Valle de Egues
18:15FTPamplona 0 - 0 San Juan
13. Januar 2019
16:00FTCD Corellano 2 - 1 CD Subiza
19. Januar 2019
15:45FTCD Cantolagua 3 - 1 Pamplona
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 0 CD Corellano
16:00FTCD Subiza 1 - 2 Osasuna B
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 3 - 3 CD Baztan
16:15FTPena Sport 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:30FTSan Juan 2 - 0 Huarte
20. Januar 2019
16:15FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 0 Cortes
26. Januar 2019
15:45FTPamplona 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
16:00FTCortes 0 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
16:00FTHuarte 1 - 1 CD Cantolagua
16:00FTCD Baztan 1 - 2 U. Mutilvera
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 0 San Juan
27. Januar 2019
11:30FTOsasuna B 3 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:00FTCD Corellano 0 - 0 Valle de Egues
2. Februar 2019
16:00FTCD Ardoi 2 - 1 CD Subiza
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 2 - 1 Huarte
16:30FTU. Mutilvera 3 - 0 Cortes
18:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 4 Osasuna B
3. Februar 2019
16:00FTCD Cantolagua 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
16:15FTAt. Cirbonero 1 - 0 Pamplona
6. Februar 2019
20:15FTPena Sport 4 - 0 CD Corellano
9. Februar 2019
15:45FTPamplona 2 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
16:00FTHuarte 2 - 0 At. Cirbonero
16:00FTCD Subiza 0 - 1 Valle de Egues
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 2 UDC Txantrea
10. Februar 2019
16:00FTCortes 2 - 2 CD Baztan
16:00CD CorellanoSan Juan
18:00FTOsasuna B 2 - 0 Pena Sport
16. Februar 2019
16:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 0 Pamplona
16:30FTSan Juan 1 - 1 Osasuna B
18:00FTValle de Egues 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
17. Februar 2019
16:00FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 0 CD Corellano
16:30FTPena Sport 4 - 0 CD Subiza
16:30FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
18:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 Huarte
23. Februar 2019
16:00FTPamplona 0 - 1 CD Baztan
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 Pena Sport
16:00FTHuarte 2 - 0 U. Mutilvera
16:30FTCD Subiza 0 - 0 San Juan
17:30FTUCD Burlades 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
24. Februar 2019
12:00FTOsasuna B 7 - 1 CD Cantolagua
16:30FTCD Corellano 3 - 3 UDC Txantrea
2. März 2019
16:00FTCortes 1 - 0 Pamplona
16:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 2 CD Subiza
16:30FTPena Sport 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
16:30FTSan Juan 2 - 0 CD Ardoi
3. März 2019
16:00FTCD Baztan 1 - 1 Huarte
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 2 Osasuna B
17:00FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 0 UCD Burlades
17:00FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 0 CD Corellano
9. März 2019
16:00FTHuarte 0 - 1 Cortes
16:00FTCD Ardoi 1 - 1 CD Cantolagua
16:30FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 Beti Kozkor KE
16:30FTOsasuna B 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
16:45FTCD Subiza 2 - 1 UDC Txantrea
17:30FTUCD Burlades 0 - 3 CD Baztan
18:00FTValle de Egues 3 - 2 San Juan
16. März 2019
16:30FTSan Juan 0 - 2 Pena Sport
16:30FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 0 Osasuna B
16:30U. MutilveraCD Corellano
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 2 - 0 CD Ardoi
17. März 2019
16:30FTCD Cantolagua 0 - 0 Valle de Egues
16:30FTCortes 2 - 0 UCD Burlades
17:00FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 0 CD Subiza
23. März 2019
16:00FTHuarte 2 - 1 Pamplona
16:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
16:15FTValle de Egues 2 - 3 UDC Txantrea
16:30FTOsasuna B 0 - 0 U. Mutilvera
17:00FTCD Subiza 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
24. März 2019
16:30FTPena Sport 6 - 1 CD Cantolagua
17:00FTCD Corellano 2 - 4 CD Baztan
30. März 2019
16:00FTPamplona 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:30FTCortes 1 - 1 CD Corellano
16:30FTU. Mutilvera 1 - 1 CD Subiza
16:30FTBeti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 CD Ardoi
17:00FTCD Baztan 1 - 4 Osasuna B
31. März 2019
12:00FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 2 Pena Sport
17:00FTCD Cantolagua 2 - 1 San Juan
17:30FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 2 Valle de Egues
6. April 2019
16:15FTValle de Egues 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
16:30FTOsasuna B 4 - 0 Cortes
16:30FTCD Subiza 3 - 2 CD Baztan
17:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 2 U. Mutilvera
17:00FTSan Juan 1 - 0 UDC Txantrea
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 3 Huarte
7. April 2019
17:00FTPena Sport 3 - 0 At. Cirbonero
12. April 2019
20:30FTU. Mutilvera 3 - 3 Valle de Egues
13. April 2019
16:00FTCD Baztan 0 - 0 CD Ardoi
16:30FTPamplona 1 - 2 CD Corellano
16:30FTUDC Txantrea 2 - 3 CD Cantolagua
18:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 3 Pena Sport
14. April 2019
17:00FTCortes 2 - 1 CD Subiza
17:30FTAt. Cirbonero 3 - 1 San Juan
17. April 2019
20:00FTValle de Egues 5 - 0 CD Baztan
18. April 2019
11:30FTCD Ardoi 1 - 3 Cortes
11:30FTOsasuna B 4 - 1 Pamplona
16:00FTCD Corellano 2 - 0 Huarte
16:30FTCD Cantolagua 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:00FTPena Sport 1 - 1 U. Mutilvera
17:00FTSan Juan 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
28. April 2019
12:00At. CirboneroUDC Txantrea
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Cantolagua
12:00U. MutilveraSan Juan
12:00CD BaztanPena Sport
12:00CortesValle de Egues
12:00PamplonaCD Subiza
12:00HuarteOsasuna B
12:00UCD BurladesCD Corellano
5. Mai 2019
12:00UDC TxantreaBeti Kozkor KE
12:00San JuanCD Baztan
12:00Pena SportCortes
12:00CD ArdoiPamplona
12:00CD CantolaguaU. Mutilvera
12:00Osasuna BUCD Burlades
12:00CD SubizaHuarte
12. Mai 2019
12:00CortesSan Juan
12:00CD BaztanCD Cantolagua
12:00U. MutilveraUDC Txantrea
12:00Beti Kozkor KEAt. Cirbonero
12:00HuarteCD Ardoi
12:00PamplonaValle de Egues
12:00UCD BurladesCD Subiza
19. Mai 2019
12:00At. CirboneroU. Mutilvera
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Baztan
12:00CD CantolaguaCortes
12:00Valle de EguesHuarte
12:00CD ArdoiUCD Burlades
12:00Pena SportPamplona
12:00Osasuna BCD Corellano
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten