Tercera Division - Grp. 17 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 17

26. August 2018
18:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 0 CD Brea
18:00FTUtebo 2 - 1 Atletico Monzon
18:30FTAD Almudevar 2 - 1 SD Borja
18:30FTCD La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97
18:30FTCF Illueca 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
19:00FTSD Tarazona 1 - 0 Saragossa B
1. September 2018
18:30FTSarinena 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
2. September 2018
17:30FTCD Robres 4 - 1 CD Tamarite
18:00FTAtletico Monzon 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
18:00FTCD Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
18:30FTBelchite 97 0 - 2 CF Illueca
8. September 2018
19:30FTCD Tamarite 2 - 2 CD Binéfar
9. September 2018
17:00FTSabinanigo 3 - 0 CD Robres
17:00FTSD Borja 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
17:30FTAD Almudevar 1 - 2 CD Brea
18:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 1 Saragossa B
16. September 2018
11:00FTSaragossa B 1 - 1 CF Illueca
17:00FTCD Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
17:00FTCD Robres 0 - 2 Utebo
17:00FTCD Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja
17:30FTSarinena 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
18:00FTBelchite 97 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
23. September 2018
17:00FTCD La Almunia 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
17:00FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 3 CD Brea
17:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97
17:30FTAD Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Robres
17:30UteboCD Binéfar
17:30FTCF Illueca 0 - 1 Sarinena
30. September 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00FTCD Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja
17:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo
17:30FTCD Binéfar 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
17:30FTSD Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
7. Oktober 2018
17:00FTSD Borja 3 - 1 CD Binéfar
17:00FTAtletico Monzon 1 - 0 CD Robres
17:00FTAD Almudevar 0 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 1 Saragossa B
17:30FTCD Tamarite 3 - 1 Sarinena
13. Oktober 2018
16:30FTCD Robres 0 - 2 CD Brea
14. Oktober 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 0 Utebo
12:00FTSarinena 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30FTCD La Almunia 0 - 2 CF Illueca
17:00FTSD Tarazona 4 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00FTBelchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja
17:30FTCD Binéfar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
21. Oktober 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 4 - 1 AD Almudevar
12:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
16:30FTCD Brea 0 - 0 CD Binéfar
16:30FTAtletico Monzon 1 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00FTUtebo 1 - 0 Sarinena
27. Oktober 2018
17:00FTSarinena 2 - 1 AD Almudevar
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 2 CD Brea
12:00FTSaragossa B 5 - 1 SD Borja
16:00FTCD La Almunia 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
18:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo
1. November 2018
11:30FTCD Robres 2 - 0 CD Binéfar
12:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
16:00FTCD Tamarite 1 - 4 CF Illueca
16:00FTSD Borja 1 - 1 Sarinena
16:15FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 0 Saragossa B
16:30FTAD Almudevar 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
4. November 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 2 CD Brea
15:30FTSarinena 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 3 CD Robres
16:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30FTCF Illueca 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30FTSD Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja
11. November 2018
16:00FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
16:00FTAD Almudevar 3 - 1 CD La Almunia
16:00FTCD Brea 0 - 1 Sarinena
16:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97
16:30FTUtebo 2 - 1 CF Illueca
18. November 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 1 - 0 CD Robres
16:00FTCF Illueca 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00FTCD Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja
16:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Brea
25. November 2018
15:30FTCD Robres 1 - 4 Sarinena
16:00FTSD Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
16:00FTAtletico Monzon 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
16:30FTUtebo 0 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 1 Saragossa B
2. Dezember 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 2 Belchite 97
15:30FTSarinena 2 - 1 CD Binéfar
16:00FTCD Tamarite 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00FTCF Illueca 1 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00FTCD La Almunia 4 - 2 CD Brea
16:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
6. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCD Binéfar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona
15:45FTBelchite 97 1 - 1 Sarinena
15:45FTCD Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
16:00FTSD Borja 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:00FTAD Almudevar 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16. Dezember 2018
16:00FTCD Tamarite 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
16:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 4 CD Robres
16:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
16:30FTUtebo 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
16:30FTSD Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97
22. Dezember 2018
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 0 Sarinena
15:45FTCD Brea 1 - 2 CD Tamarite
16:30FTAtletico Monzon 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
17:00FTCD Binéfar 0 - 1 CD La Almunia
17:30FTCD Robres 0 - 0 CF Illueca
23. Dezember 2018
12:00FTSD Borja 3 - 0 Utebo
5. Januar 2019
16:00Atletico MonzonUtebo
6. Januar 2019
11:30FTSD Borja 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
12:00FTCD Binéfar 0 - 2 CF Illueca
15:45FTBelchite 97 2 - 2 CD La Almunia
16:00FTCD Brea 4 - 2 Sabinanigo
12. Januar 2019
16:15FTCD Tamarite 0 - 0 CD Robres
13. Januar 2019
16:00FTCF Illueca 3 - 1 Belchite 97
16:00FTAD Almudevar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
16:30FTUtebo 2 - 1 CD Brea
16:30FTSD Tarazona 4 - 2 Sarinena
20. Januar 2019
11:30FTSaragossa B 0 - 0 CD La Almunia
15:30FTCD Robres 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:00FTAtletico Monzon 1 - 0 SD Borja
16:00FTCD Brea 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
16:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
26. Januar 2019
17:00FTCF Illueca 2 - 1 Saragossa B
27. Januar 2019
12:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 5 CD Binéfar
16:00FTCD La Almunia 0 - 0 Sarinena
16:00FTCD Tamarite 0 - 1 Belchite 97
16:00FTSD Borja 1 - 0 CD Brea
16:30FTUtebo 1 - 1 CD Robres
3. Februar 2019
16:00FTCD Brea 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00FTCD Robres 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00FTBelchite 97 0 - 1 Sabinanigo
16:00FTSarinena 1 - 2 CF Illueca
16:30FTCD Binéfar 2 - 2 Utebo
16:30FTSD Tarazona 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
10. Februar 2019
16:00FTSD Borja 3 - 0 CD Robres
16:15FTCF Illueca 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
16:30FTAD Almudevar 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
16:30FTUtebo 1 - 2 Belchite 97
16:30FTCD Tamarite 0 - 1 Saragossa B
16. Februar 2019
16:00FTSaragossa B 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
17. Februar 2019
16:00FTCD Robres 1 - 1 Atletico Monzon
16:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 1 SD Borja
16:30FTBelchite 97 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
16:30FTSarinena 1 - 2 CD Tamarite
24. Februar 2019
12:00SabinanigoSarinena
16:15Atletico MonzonCD Binéfar
16:30CD BreaCD Robres
16:30SD BorjaBelchite 97
16:30CD TamariteSD Tarazona
16:30CF IlluecaCD La Almunia
16:30UteboSaragossa B
3. März 2019
11:00SarinenaUtebo
11:00CD BinéfarCD Brea
11:00Belchite 97Atletico Monzon
11:00SD TarazonaSabinanigo
11:00CD La AlmuniaSan Juan
11:00AD AlmudevarSaragossa B
10. März 2019
11:00AD AlmudevarSarinena
11:00CD BreaBelchite 97
11:00UteboSD Tarazona
11:00CD TamariteCD La Almunia
17. März 2019
11:00CD La AlmuniaSabinanigo
11:00SarinenaSD Borja
11:00CD BinéfarCD Robres
11:00CF IlluecaCD Tamarite
11:00SD TarazonaAD Almudevar
24. März 2019
11:00CD RobresBelchite 97
11:00Atletico MonzonSarinena
11:00SD BorjaSD Tarazona
11:00UteboCD La Almunia
11:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
31. März 2019
12:00Belchite 97CD Binéfar
12:00SarinenaCD Brea
12:00SD TarazonaAtletico Monzon
12:00CD La AlmuniaAD Almudevar
12:00CF IlluecaUtebo
7. April 2019
12:00CD BreaSD Tarazona
12:00SD BorjaCD La Almunia
12:00AD AlmudevarCF Illueca
12:00SabinanigoCD Tamarite
14. April 2019
12:00CD TamariteUtebo
12:00CD La AlmuniaAtletico Monzon
12:00CF IlluecaSD Borja
12:00SarinenaCD Robres
18. April 2019
12:00UteboSabinanigo
12:00AD AlmudevarCD Tamarite
12:00Atletico MonzonCF Illueca
12:00CD BreaCD La Almunia
12:00CD RobresSD Tarazona
12:00CD BinéfarSarinena
28. April 2019
12:00CD TamariteSD Borja
12:00SabinanigoAD Almudevar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Brea
12:00SD TarazonaCD Binéfar
12:00SarinenaBelchite 97
5. Mai 2019
12:00Belchite 97SD Tarazona
12:00Atletico MonzonCD Tamarite
12:00CD RobresCD La Almunia
12:00SD BorjaSabinanigo
12:00AD AlmudevarUtebo
12. Mai 2019
12:00UteboSD Borja
12:00CD La AlmuniaCD Binéfar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Robres
12:00CD TamariteCD Brea
12:00SabinanigoAtletico Monzon
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten