Tercera Division - Grp. 5 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 5

18. August 2018
19:00FTFC Vilafranca 0 - 0 FC Santboia
19:00FTAsco CF 0 - 1 Granollers
20:00FTUA Horta 3 - 1 Figueres
19. August 2018
19:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Llagostera
19:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
20:00FTSant Andreu 0 - 0 AE Prat
25. August 2018
19:30FTAE Prat 4 - 0 UA Horta
26. August 2018
12:00FTGranollers 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
18:00FTFigueres 0 - 0 CE Europa
18:30FTReus Deportiu II 1 - 2 FC Vilafranca
19:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
20:00FTTerrassa 0 - 0 Hospitalet
1. September 2018
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Terrassa
20:30FTSant Andreu 3 - 1 FC Santboia
2. September 2018
18:30FTCastelldefels 0 - 1 Asco CF
19:00FTCE Europa 0 - 1 AE Prat
19:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
19:00FTHospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera
8. September 2018
18:00FTLlagostera 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
18:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Asco CF
19:00FTGranollers 0 - 1 Hospitalet
19:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 0 UA Horta
20:00FTTerrassa 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
20:15FTFigueres 0 - 0 Castelldefels
20:30FTReus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11. September 2018
11:00FTUA Horta 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTCastelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
12:00FTCE Europa 1 - 0 FC Santboia
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 0 - 3 Llagostera
18:00FTFigueres 0 - 1 AE Prat
18:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Terrassa
19:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Granollers
15. September 2018
18:30FTLlagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16. September 2018
12:00FTAE Prat 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00FTGranollers 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
17:00FTReus Deportiu II 3 - 4 CE Europa
18:30FTHospitalet 4 - 0 Asco CF
19:00FTTerrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
22. September 2018
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Asco CF
23. September 2018
12:00FTUA Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Granollers
16:30FTFigueres 2 - 0 FC Santboia
18:00FTSant Andreu 2 - 1 Llagostera
18:00FTHospitalet 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
29. September 2018
18:00FTAsco CF 0 - 2 FC Vilafranca
18:30FTLlagostera 3 - 1 UA Horta
30. September 2018
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 2 AE Prat
12:00FTGranollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00FTTerrassa 0 - 1 CE Europa
18:00FTReus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Figueres
6. Oktober 2018
19:30FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
7. Oktober 2018
12:00FTCE Europa 2 - 3 Llagostera
12:00FTAE Prat 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTUA Horta 1 - 1 Granollers
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 Asco CF
12:00FTCastelldefels 1 - 0 Hospitalet
12. Oktober 2018
12:30FTAsco CF 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTGranollers 0 - 0 CE Europa
12:00FTFC Santboia 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00FTHospitalet 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00FTTerrassa 0 - 1 Figueres
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Hospitalet
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 5 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTAE Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
12:00FTCastelldefels 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00FTUA Horta 1 - 1 Asco CF
17:00FTFigueres 0 - 1 Llagostera
18:00FTSant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
27. Oktober 2018
17:30FTLlagostera 2 - 0 AE Prat
18:00FTAsco CF 2 - 3 CE Europa
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
18:00FTGranollers 3 - 0 Figueres
19:00FTPobla Mafumet 2 - 0 UA Horta
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTReus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Castelldefels
12:00FTHospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
31. Oktober 2018
19:45FTAE Prat 0 - 3 Granollers
1. November 2018
12:00FTFC Santboia 1 - 2 Terrassa
12:00FTCE Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 2 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00FTCastelldefels 1 - 1 FC Vilafranca
12:00Sant AndreuHospitalet
4. November 2018
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00FTAsco CF 0 - 1 Figueres
16:00FTLlagostera 2 - 1 FC Santboia
17:00FTHospitalet 1 - 2 UA Horta
17:00FTTerrassa 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11. November 2018
12:00FTCE Europa 3 - 0 Hospitalet
12:00FTSant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Vilafranca
12:00FTAE Prat 1 - 0 Asco CF
12:00FTFC Santboia 2 - 1 Granollers
12:00FTCastelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:30FTFigueres 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
17:00FTReus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Llagostera
20:00FTUA Horta 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17. November 2018
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 0 - 3 CE Europa
18. November 2018
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 0 - 1 AE Prat
12:00FTGranollers 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 0 UA Horta
17:00FTTerrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels
25. November 2018
12:00FTUA Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00FTCastelldefels 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 1 Asco CF
12:00FTCE Europa 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
16:30FTFigueres 0 - 3 Hospitalet
17:00FTTerrassa 1 - 1 Llagostera
1. Dezember 2018
16:30FTLlagostera 3 - 2 Castelldefels
17:00FTAsco CF 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 3 - 4 Figueres
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTHospitalet 2 - 0 AE Prat
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 2 - 1 FC Santboia
12:00FTGranollers 0 - 3 Terrassa
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 3 - 2 CE Europa
12:00FTSant Andreu 1 - 1 UA Horta
5. Dezember 2018
20:30FTFigueres 2 - 1 FC Vilafranca
9. Dezember 2018
12:00FTAE Prat 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00FTCastelldefels 0 - 1 UA Horta
16:30FTLlagostera 4 - 0 Granollers
17:00FTReus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
19:00FTCE Europa 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
12. Dezember 2018
20:00FTSant Andreu 1 - 2 Hospitalet
15. Dezember 2018
17:00FTAsco CF 1 - 3 Terrassa
18:30FTHospitalet 4 - 0 FC Santboia
16. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Figueres
12:00FTCastelldefels 0 - 4 Granollers
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 1 AE Prat
12:00FTUA Horta 1 - 1 CE Europa
22. Dezember 2018
16:30FTLlagostera 1 - 3 Asco CF
18:00FTReus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Hospitalet
23. Dezember 2018
12:00FTAE Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00FTFigueres 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00FTCE Europa 1 - 1 Castelldefels
17:00FTTerrassa 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
5. Januar 2019
12:00FTGranollers 0 - 0 Asco CF
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
12:00FTFigueres 1 - 1 UA Horta
12:00FTLlagostera 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
12:00FTReus Deportiu II 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
6. Januar 2019
12:00FTAE Prat 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
13. Januar 2019
12:00FTUA Horta 1 - 0 AE Prat
12:00FTHospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 FC Santboia
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers
12:30FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
17:00FTCE Europa 0 - 0 Figueres
19. Januar 2019
16:30FTAsco CF 3 - 1 Castelldefels
16:45FTLlagostera 0 - 1 Hospitalet
20. Januar 2019
12:00FTAE Prat 1 - 0 CE Europa
12:00FTFC Santboia 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
17:00FTTerrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00FTReus Deportiu II 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
26. Januar 2019
16:30FTAsco CF 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Llagostera
27. Januar 2019
12:00FTHospitalet 1 - 0 Granollers
12:00FTCastelldefels 1 - 1 Figueres
12:00FTUA Horta 2 - 0 FC Santboia
12:00FTSant Andreu 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa
2. Februar 2019
16:30FTLlagostera 4 - 1 FC Vilafranca
3. Februar 2019
12:00FTGranollers 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00FTFC Santboia 0 - 2 CE Europa
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Castelldefels
12:00FTAE Prat 3 - 0 Figueres
12:15FTReus Deportiu II 1 - 0 UA Horta
17:00FTTerrassa 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
9. Februar 2019
16:30FTAsco CF 1 - 3 Hospitalet
10. Februar 2019
12:00FTCE Europa 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 0 - 1 Granollers
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 2 - 3 Llagostera
12:00FTCastelldefels 1 - 2 AE Prat
12:00FTSant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa
16. Februar 2019
17:00FTLlagostera 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
17:00FTAsco CF 1 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
17. Februar 2019
12:00FTFC Santboia 1 - 0 Figueres
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Hospitalet
12:00FTGranollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
17:00FTTerrassa 0 - 2 UA Horta
23. Februar 2019
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
24. Februar 2019
12:00FTFigueres 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00FTSant Andreu 2 - 0 Granollers
12:00FTUA Horta 2 - 1 Llagostera
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Asco CF
12:00FTAE Prat 5 - 0 FC Santboia
12:00FTCE Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa
2. März 2019
17:30FTLlagostera 1 - 0 CE Europa
18:00FTGranollers 2 - 1 UA Horta
3. März 2019
12:00FTReus Deportiu II 0 - 0 AE Prat
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
12:00FTHospitalet 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00FTAsco CF 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
9. März 2019
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 3 - 1 Hospitalet
10. März 2019
12:00FTCerdanyola del Val. 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
12:00FTCastelldefels 2 - 0 FC Santboia
12:00FTCE Europa 0 - 3 Granollers
12:00FTSant Andreu 5 - 0 Asco CF
16:30FTFigueres 1 - 1 Terrassa
16. März 2019
16:30FTReus Deportiu II 3 - 3 FC Santboia
16:30FTLlagostera 3 - 0 Figueres
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Castelldefels
18:45FTHospitalet 2 - 3 FC Vilafranca
19:00FTPobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
20:00FTTerrassa 0 - 1 AE Prat
17. März 2019
12:00FTAsco CF 0 - 2 UA Horta
20. März 2019
20:30FTCastelldefels 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
20:30FTCE Europa 2 - 1 Asco CF
20:30FTFigueres 0 - 1 Granollers
20:30FTCerdanyola del Val. 0 - 3 Hospitalet
20:30FTFC Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
20:30FTAE Prat 0 - 0 Llagostera
20:30FTUA Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
24. März 2019
12:00FTPobla Mafumet 0 - 4 CE Europa
12:00FTHospitalet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
12:00FTFC Vilafranca 3 - 0 Castelldefels
17:00FTTerrassa 1 - 2 FC Santboia
18:00FTGranollers 1 - 1 AE Prat
18:00FTSantfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
31. März 2019
12:00FigueresAsco CF
12:00Sant AndreuSantfeliuenc FC
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.FC Vilafranca
12:00FC SantboiaLlagostera
12:00Reus Deportiu IITerrassa
12:00UA HortaHospitalet
7. April 2019
12:00Pobla MafumetFigueres
12:00HospitaletCE Europa
12:00Santfeliuenc FCUA Horta
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.Castelldefels
12:00GranollersFC Santboia
12:00LlagosteraReus Deportiu II
12:00FC VilafrancaSant Andreu
12:00Asco CFAE Prat
14. April 2019
12:00AE PratPobla Mafumet
12:00Sant AndreuCerdanyola del Val.
12:00CE EuropaSantfeliuenc FC
12:00Reus Deportiu IIGranollers
12:00CastelldefelsTerrassa
12:00UA HortaFC Vilafranca
21. April 2019
12:00Sant AndreuCastelldefels
12:00FC VilafrancaCE Europa
12:00Asco CFFC Santboia
12:00HospitaletFigueres
12:00LlagosteraTerrassa
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.UA Horta
28. April 2019
12:00UA HortaSant Andreu
12:00FigueresSantfeliuenc FC
12:00TerrassaGranollers
12:00AE PratHospitalet
12:00CastelldefelsLlagostera
12:00Reus Deportiu IIAsco CF
12:00CE EuropaCerdanyola del Val.
12:00FC SantboiaPobla Mafumet
5. Mai 2019
12:00UA HortaCastelldefels
12:00Santfeliuenc FCAE Prat
12:00GranollersLlagostera
12:00FC VilafrancaFigueres
12:00Sant AndreuCE Europa
12:00Pobla MafumetReus Deportiu II
12. Mai 2019
12:00FigueresCerdanyola del Val.
12:00GranollersCastelldefels
12:00AE PratFC Vilafranca
12:00CE EuropaUA Horta
12:00FC SantboiaHospitalet
12:00TerrassaAsco CF
19. Mai 2019
12:00Sant AndreuFigueres
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.AE Prat
12:00Asco CFLlagostera
12:00Santfeliuenc FCFC Santboia
12:00HospitaletReus Deportiu II
12:00Pobla MafumetTerrassa
12:00CastelldefelsCE Europa
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten