Tercera Division - Grp. 6 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 6

24. August 2018
20:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 3 - 1 Villarreal C
25. August 2018
19:00FTElche Ilicitanc 2 - 1 CF Torre Levante
19:15FTSilla CF 0 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
26. August 2018
18:00FTLa Roda 2 - 1 Paterna CF
19:00FTLa Nucia 3 - 0 Alzira
19:00FTOrihuela 3 - 0 Paiporta
20:30FTEldense 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense
1. September 2018
18:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 3 Eldense
18:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 La Nucia
19:00FTRayo Ibense 0 - 0 Silla CF
20:00FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
2. September 2018
12:00FTPaterna CF 0 - 2 Atletico Sanguntino
18:30FTCrevillente 0 - 0 La Roda
18:30FTAlzira 0 - 0 Novelda
19:00FTOlimpic Xativa 3 - 2 Orihuela
8. September 2018
18:30FTNovelda 2 - 0 Paiporta
19:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
9. September 2018
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 Crevillente
18:00FTSilla CF 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
18:30FTOrihuela 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense
19:00FTEldense 2 - 0 Villarreal C
19:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
15. September 2018
17:00FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Eldense
16. September 2018
11:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 La Nucia
12:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 0 Silla CF
18:30FTCrevillente 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
18:30FTOlimpic Xativa 4 - 3 Novelda
22. September 2018
18:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Eldense
19:00FTLa Roda 1 - 1 Alzira
19:00FTSilla CF 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitanc
23. September 2018
17:30FTOrihuela 1 - 0 Villarreal C
18:00FTNovelda 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense
19:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
29. September 2018
18:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 1 La Nucia
30. September 2018
11:30FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Orihuela
12:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 La Roda
12:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda
18:00FTEldense 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00FTAlzira 0 - 0 Paterna CF
6. Oktober 2018
17:00FTNovelda 0 - 1 Villarreal C
7. Oktober 2018
11:30FTLa Roda 2 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 0 Paiporta
12:00FTCrevillente 3 - 2 Alzira
17:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
18:00FTEldense 1 - 0 Orihuela
13. Oktober 2018
17:00FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 1 Novelda
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTPaiporta 1 - 1 Crevillente
16:30FTRayo Ibense 2 - 1 La Roda
17:00FTSilla CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:30FTEldense 0 - 0 La Nucia
18:30FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Paterna CF
21. Oktober 2018
12:00Paterna CFRayo Ibense
17:00NoveldaEldense
17:00Silla CFLa Nucia
17:30CrevillenteOlimpic Xativa
17:30Atletico SanguntinoOrihuela
18:00La RodaCF Torre Levante
26. Oktober 2018
19:00FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 La Roda
27. Oktober 2018
16:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Paterna CF
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTRayo Ibense 3 - 1 Crevillente
12:00FTSilla CF 2 - 0 Novelda
12:00FTOrihuela 2 - 0 La Nucia
18:30FTAlzira 0 - 2 Atletico Sanguntino
31. Oktober 2018
20:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Orihuela
20:00FTNovelda 1 - 2 Eldense
20:30FTSilla CF 2 - 1 La Nucia
1. November 2018
11:45FTCrevillente 0 - 4 Olimpic Xativa
12:00FTPaterna CF 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
4. November 2018
12:00FTLa Roda 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
17:00FTCrevillente 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00FTAlzira 1 - 0 Paiporta
17:00FTNovelda 1 - 5 Orihuela
17:30FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 La Nucia
19:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 3 Villarreal C
11. November 2018
11:30FTElche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Paterna CF
12:00FTEldense 3 - 0 La Roda
12:00FTPaiporta 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
16:00FTVillarreal C 1 - 2 Crevillente
17:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 Novelda
17:00FTOlimpic Xativa 4 - 0 Alzira
14. November 2018
20:00FTLa Roda 1 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17. November 2018
18:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 1 - 0 Novelda
18. November 2018
11:30FTLa Roda 0 - 2 Silla CF
12:00FTPaiporta 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00AlziraRayo Ibense
17:00FTCrevillente 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
24. November 2018
16:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 2 Alzira
16:45FTRayo Ibense 2 - 1 Paiporta
25. November 2018
16:30FTOrihuela 2 - 2 La Roda
17:00FTSilla CF 1 - 0 Paterna CF
17:00FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
18:00FTEldense 1 - 2 Crevillente
2. Dezember 2018
11:30FTLa Roda 1 - 3 La Nucia
12:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 Orihuela
17:00FTCrevillente 1 - 1 Silla CF
17:00FTAlzira 1 - 0 Villarreal C
17:00FTOlimpic Xativa 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense
7. Dezember 2018
18:45FTElche Ilicitanc 2 - 0 Alzira
20:00FTRayo Ibense 2 - 3 Atletico Sanguntino
9. Dezember 2018
11:30FTNovelda 1 - 1 La Roda
12:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
12:00FTVillarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta
17:00FTOrihuela 2 - 1 Crevillente
17:30FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 Paterna CF
12. Dezember 2018
20:00FTAlzira 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
16. Dezember 2018
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 0 Novelda
12:45FTPaiporta 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
16:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00FTAlzira 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00FTOlimpic Xativa 2 - 0 Villarreal C
17:15FTCrevillente 0 - 1 La Nucia
21. Dezember 2018
20:30FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
22. Dezember 2018
16:30FTSilla CF 0 - 1 Alzira
17:00FTNovelda 1 - 1 Crevillente
17:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 0 - 0 CF Torre Levante
23. Dezember 2018
11:30FTElche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
17:00FTEldense 1 - 1 Paiporta
5. Januar 2019
12:00FTLa Roda 1 - 1 Atletico Sanguntino
12:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 0 Villarreal C
12:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
12:00FTAlzira 0 - 1 Orihuela
12:00FTPaiporta 2 - 4 Silla CF
16:00FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 1 Eldense
12. Januar 2019
16:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
13. Januar 2019
12:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 1 Atletico Sanguntino
12:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 La Roda
12:30FTPaiporta 0 - 3 Orihuela
16:30FTOlimpic Xativa 3 - 1 Silla CF
17:00FTAlzira 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:30FTRayo Ibense 2 - 0 Eldense
18. Januar 2019
16:00Elche IlicitancVillarreal C
19. Januar 2019
17:00Atletico SanguntinoPaterna CF
17:30La RodaCrevillente
20. Januar 2019
16:30NoveldaAlzira
17:00Silla CFRayo Ibense
17:00OrihuelaOlimpic Xativa
17:30La NuciaPaiporta
17:30EldenseCF Torre Levante
27. Januar 2019
12:00Olimpic XativaLa Nucia
12:00PaiportaNovelda
12:00Villarreal CEldense
12:00Elche IlicitancAtletico Sanguntino
12:00CrevillentePaterna CF
12:00Rayo IbenseOrihuela
12:00CF Torre LevanteSilla CF
3. Februar 2019
12:00La NuciaRayo Ibense
12:00OrihuelaCF Torre Levante
12:00Silla CFVillarreal C
12:00EldenseElche Ilicitanc
12:00NoveldaOlimpic Xativa
12:00Atletico SanguntinoCrevillente
10. Februar 2019
12:00Villarreal COrihuela
12:00CF Torre LevanteLa Nucia
12:00Elche IlicitancSilla CF
12:00EldenseAtletico Sanguntino
12:00Rayo IbenseNovelda
12:00AlziraLa Roda
17. Februar 2019
12:00La NuciaVillarreal C
12:00NoveldaCF Torre Levante
12:00OrihuelaElche Ilicitanc
12:00Silla CFEldense
12:00Paterna CFAlzira
12:00La RodaPaiporta
24. Februar 2019
11:00OrihuelaEldense
12:00Villarreal CNovelda
12:00Olimpic XativaLa Roda
12:00Elche IlicitancLa Nucia
12:00AlziraCrevillente
12:00Silla CFAtletico Sanguntino
12:00PaiportaPaterna CF
3. März 2019
12:00NoveldaElche Ilicitanc
12:00La NuciaEldense
12:00OrihuelaSilla CF
12:00La RodaRayo Ibense
12:00CrevillentePaiporta
12:00Paterna CFOlimpic Xativa
10. März 2019
12:00EldenseNovelda
12:00OrihuelaAtletico Sanguntino
12:00CF Torre LevanteLa Roda
12:00Olimpic XativaCrevillente
12:00Rayo IbensePaterna CF
16:00La NuciaSilla CF
17. März 2019
12:00Atletico SanguntinoAlzira
12:00CrevillenteRayo Ibense
12:00NoveldaSilla CF
12:00Paterna CFCF Torre Levante
12:00La NuciaOrihuela
12:00La RodaVillarreal C
24. März 2019
12:00Villarreal CPaterna CF
12:00La NuciaAtletico Sanguntino
12:00OrihuelaNovelda
12:00Elche IlicitancLa Roda
12:00CF Torre LevanteCrevillente
12:00PaiportaAlzira
31. März 2019
12:00La RodaEldense
12:00NoveldaLa Nucia
12:00Paterna CFElche Ilicitanc
12:00AlziraOlimpic Xativa
12:00CrevillenteVillarreal C
12:00Atletico SanguntinoPaiporta
7. April 2019
12:00Silla CFLa Roda
12:00NoveldaAtletico Sanguntino
12:00EldensePaterna CF
12:00Elche IlicitancCrevillente
12:00Rayo IbenseAlzira
12:00Olimpic XativaPaiporta
14. April 2019
12:00Paterna CFSilla CF
12:00La RodaOrihuela
12:00PaiportaRayo Ibense
12:00CrevillenteEldense
12:00AlziraCF Torre Levante
12:00Atletico SanguntinoOlimpic Xativa
21. April 2019
12:00OrihuelaPaterna CF
12:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
12:00Villarreal CAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevantePaiporta
12:00Silla CFCrevillente
12:00La NuciaLa Roda
28. April 2019
12:00PaiportaVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic XativaCF Torre Levante
12:00Atletico SanguntinoRayo Ibense
12:00AlziraElche Ilicitanc
12:00Paterna CFLa Nucia
12:00CrevillenteOrihuela
12:00La RodaNovelda
5. Mai 2019
12:00Villarreal COlimpic Xativa
12:00Elche IlicitancPaiporta
12:00EldenseAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevanteRayo Ibense
12:00NoveldaPaterna CF
12:00La NuciaCrevillente
12. Mai 2019
12:00Rayo IbenseVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic XativaElche Ilicitanc
12:00PaiportaEldense
12:00CF Torre LevanteAtletico Sanguntino
12:00AlziraSilla CF
12:00CrevillenteNovelda
19. Mai 2019
12:00Atletico SanguntinoLa Roda
12:00EldenseOlimpic Xativa
12:00Silla CFPaiporta
12:00Elche IlicitancRayo Ibense
12:00OrihuelaAlzira
12:00Villarreal CCF Torre Levante
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten