Tercera Division - Grp. 7 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 7

26. August 2018
11:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
11:30FTSR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF
11:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcala
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 1 - 3 Leganes B
2. September 2018
11:30FTAlcala 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
11:30FTTrival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30FTGetafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00FTSanta Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
9. September 2018
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
11:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF
18:00FTSanta Ana 0 - 0 Alcala
19:45FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
16. September 2018
11:30FTGetafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30FTAlcala 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 CD Mostoles
17:00FTAlcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
17:30FTLeganes B 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
23. September 2018
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30FTAlcorcon B 1 - 0 Getafe B
12:00FTSanta Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 CD Mostoles
30. September 2018
11:30FTGetafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
11:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30FTAlcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcala
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00FTLeganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
7. Oktober 2018
11:30FTAlcala 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00FTRayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 CD Mostoles
12:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atletico Pinto
13. Oktober 2018
18:00FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
14. Oktober 2018
11:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30FTAlcobendas CF 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00FTLeganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
21. Oktober 2018
11:30FTAlcala 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
11:30FTSR Villaverde 4 - 0 CD Mostoles
12:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00FTAlcobendas CF 0 - 1 Getafe B
27. Oktober 2018
16:00FTGetafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
28. Oktober 2018
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
13:30FTLeganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
4. November 2018
11:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 CD Mostoles
11:30FTSR Villaverde 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30FTAlcobendas CF 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
11:30FTAlcorcon B 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30FTAlcala 2 - 0 Leganes B
11. November 2018
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30FTTrival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
12:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Santa Ana
18. November 2018
11:30FTAlcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30FTAlcala 1 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30FTAlcobendas CF 2 - 0 Leganes B
11:30FTTres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00FTSanta Ana 2 - 0 CD Mostoles
25. November 2018
11:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30FTAtletico Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
12:00FTLeganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
12:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 0 Alcala
16:00FTRayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
2. Dezember 2018
11:30FTAlcala 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30FTAlcobendas CF 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00FTSanta Ana 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
6. Dezember 2018
11:30FTSR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
13:30FTRayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcala
8. Dezember 2018
12:00FTLeganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
9. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCD Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Getafe B
16. Dezember 2018
11:30Alcobendas CFAtletico Pinto
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Getafe BCD Mostoles
16:30Santa AnaSR Villaverde
22. Dezember 2018
16:00SR VillaverdeAlcala
23. Dezember 2018
11:30Atletico PintoGetafe B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcon B
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcobendas CF
6. Januar 2019
12:00Trival ValderasCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcorcon BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
13. Januar 2019
12:00Leganes BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Santa AnaAlcorcon B
12:00AlcalaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcobendas CFSR Villaverde
12:00Trival ValderasAtletico Pinto
20. Januar 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
12:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
12:00CD MostolesLeganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTrival Valderas
12:00Alcorcon BAlcala
27. Januar 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFTres Cantos CDF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconCF San Agustin Del.
12:00AlcalaSanta Ana
12:00Leganes BAtletico Pinto
3. Februar 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcala
12:00Alcorcon BAlcobendas CF
12:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
12:00CD MostolesPozuelo Alarcon
10. Februar 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFSanta Ana
12:00Getafe BAlcorcon B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAtletico Pinto
12:00CD MostolesCF San Agustin Del.
17. Februar 2019
12:00AlcalaAlcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Atletico PintoCD Mostoles
24. Februar 2019
12:00CD MostolesRayo Vallecano B
12:00Atletico PintoCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
12:00Getafe BAlcala
3. März 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
12:00SR VillaverdePozuelo Alarcon
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAtletico Pinto
10. März 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesSR Villaverde
12:00Rayo Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BAlcobendas CF
12:00Trival ValderasAlcala
17. März 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo Alarcon
12:00SR VillaverdeAtletico Pinto
12:00Santa AnaLeganes B
24. März 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
12:00Leganes BAlcala
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesTres Cantos CDF
31. März 2019
12:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaPozuelo Alarcon
7. April 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcobendas CF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcala
12:00CD MostolesSanta Ana
12:00Atletico PintoAlcorcon B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
12:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
14. April 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
12:00Getafe BLeganes B
12:00Santa AnaAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BRayo Vallecano B
12:00AlcalaCD Mostoles
21. April 2019
12:00Atletico PintoAlcala
12:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcobendas CF
28. April 2019
12:00AlcalaRayo Vallecano B
12:00Alcobendas CFCD Mostoles
12:00Alcorcon BSR Villaverde
12:00Getafe BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
5. Mai 2019
12:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
12:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Atletico PintoAlcobendas CF
12:00CD MostolesGetafe B
12. Mai 2019
12:00Alcorcon BTres Cantos CDF
12:00AlcalaSR Villaverde
12:00Alcobendas CFRayo Vallecano B
12:00Getafe BAtletico Pinto
12:00Trival ValderasPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
19. Mai 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BGetafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
12:00CD MostolesTrival Valderas
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcon B
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten