Tercera Division - Grp. 8 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 8

25. August 2018
18:30FTAtletico Astorga 6 - 1 Numancia B
18:30FTAtletico Astorga 6 - 1 SD Almazan
26. August 2018
17:00ZamoraBurgos
18:00FTLa Baneza FC 2 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
18:00FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
18:00FTReal Avila 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas
18:30FTSporting Uxama 1 - 2 Numancia B
19:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 3 - 0 CD Burgos
19:00FTArandina CF 2 - 0 Bembibre
1. September 2018
18:30FTBembibre 0 - 1 CF Cristo Atletico
2. September 2018
12:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 2 - 1 CD Cebrerena
17:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama
18:00FTSD Almazan 0 - 4 Arandina CF
18:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 La Baneza FC
20:00FTZamora 2 - 3 Real Avila
8. September 2018
18:30FTAtletico Astorga 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
9. September 2018
12:00CD CebrerenaBurgos
18:00FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
18:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 3 Atletico Tordesillas
18:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Numancia B
18:00FTArandina CF 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
18:00FTLa Baneza FC 3 - 1 CD Burgos
12. September 2018
12:00BurgosAtletico Astorga
15. September 2018
17:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 3 Real Avila
16. September 2018
17:15FTCD Burgos 3 - 0 CD Cebrerena
18:00FTG. Segoviana 5 - 0 Sporting Uxama
18:00FTBurgos Promesas 1 - 1 SD Almazan
19:00FTZamora 1 - 0 Atletico Astorga
20:00FTBembibre 2 - 2 La Baneza FC
22. September 2018
17:30FTSporting Uxama 2 - 1 CD Burgos
18:00FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 Numancia B
23. September 2018
17:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
17:30FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 1 Bembibre
18:00FTLa Baneza FC 3 - 1 CF Cristo Atletico
18:30FTSD Almazan 0 - 0 Zamora
29. September 2018
17:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 4 Atletico Astorga
18:00FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 Arandina CF
18:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 Real Avila
18:30FTBembibre 3 - 1 Sporting Uxama
19:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 5 - 2 CD Cebrerena
30. September 2018
16:00FTNumancia B 2 - 1 SD Almazan
13. Oktober 2018
17:30FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
17:30FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 2 Zamora
17:30FTSporting Uxama 0 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
14. Oktober 2018
12:00BurgosCD Burgos
17:00FTReal Avila 0 - 1 CD Burgos
18:00FTSD Almazan 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
18:00FTArandina CF 1 - 0 La Baneza FC
20. Oktober 2018
16:00FTNumancia B 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
17:00FTBembibre 1 - 1 Real Avila
21. Oktober 2018
17:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 1 SD Almazan
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 0 CD Cebrerena
17:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 1 Atletico Astorga
17:30FTZamora 1 - 0 Arandina CF
27. Oktober 2018
17:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 1 La Baneza FC
17:00FTBurgos Promesas 1 - 3 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 3 - 0 CD Burgos
17:00FTSD Almazan 2 - 3 G. Segoviana
17:30FTZamora 2 - 0 Numancia B
28. Oktober 2018
12:00BurgosSD Almazan
18:00FTArandina CF 7 - 0 CD Cebrerena
18:30FTReal Avila 3 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
1. November 2018
12:00FTNumancia B 0 - 0 Arandina CF
12:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 2 Zamora
12:15FTCD Burgos 0 - 2 SD Almazan
16:00FTCD Cebrerena 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama
16:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
17:00FTBembibre 0 - 2 Atletico Astorga
4. November 2018
12:00BurgosSporting Uxama
16:00FTNumancia B 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
16:15FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 2 G. Segoviana
16:30FTSD Almazan 1 - 0 Bembibre
16:30FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
17:00FTArandina CF 3 - 0 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTReal Avila 1 - 1 La Baneza FC
17:30FTZamora 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
10. November 2018
15:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 1 Arandina CF
11. November 2018
12:00La Virgen del CaminoBurgos
16:00FTCD Cebrerena 3 - 2 Real Avila
16:15FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas
16:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 1 - 0 Numancia B
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 SD Almazan
17:00FTG. Segoviana 1 - 1 Zamora
17. November 2018
15:45FTNumancia B 3 - 0 G. Segoviana
15:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
16:15FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 Bembibre
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 2 - 0 La Baneza FC
18. November 2018
12:00FTZamora 3 - 0 CD Burgos
17:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Sporting Uxama
24. November 2018
16:30FTBembibre 1 - 1 Zamora
25. November 2018
16:00FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Numancia B
16:00FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga
16:15FTAtletico Tordesillas 1 - 1 Arandina CF
16:15FTLa Baneza FC 2 - 5 SD Almazan
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 1 - 3 Burgos Promesas
17:00FTG. Segoviana 4 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
1. Dezember 2018
14:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 0 CD Burgos
15:45FTNumancia B 1 - 0 Bembibre
16:30FTSD Almazan 1 - 0 CD Cebrerena
16:30FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 0 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTArandina CF 1 - 1 Real Avila
2. Dezember 2018
12:00BurgosG. Segoviana
16:15FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 1 G. Segoviana
17:30FTZamora 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
6. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCD Burgos 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas
12:00Atletico TordesillasBurgos
16:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 2 SD Almazan
16:00FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
16:30FTBembibre 0 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Numancia B
9. Dezember 2018
12:00BurgosBurgos Promesas
12:00Arandina CFCD Burgos
12:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 2 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
16:00FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 CD Cebrerena
16:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 Bembibre
16:30FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 Real Avila
17:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 CD Burgos
17:30FTZamora 1 - 0 La Baneza FC
13. Dezember 2018
20:15FTG. Segoviana 0 - 1 Arandina CF
15. Dezember 2018
16:00FTSporting Uxama 0 - 2 Burgos Promesas
16. Dezember 2018
12:00BurgosReal Avila
16:00FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 4 Zamora
16:00FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 1 Numancia B
16:30FTBembibre 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 2 - 3 Atletico Tordesillas
17:00FTReal Avila 0 - 2 SD Almazan
17:00FTArandina CF 3 - 1 CD Burgos
22. Dezember 2018
15:45FTNumancia B 2 - 0 CD Cebrerena
15:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 1 La Baneza FC
16:00FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Bembibre
16:30FTAtletico Astorga 0 - 0 Arandina CF
17:30FTZamora 3 - 0 Sporting Uxama
23. Dezember 2018
17:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
12. Januar 2019
15:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 2 - 0 CD Cebrerena
15:45FTNumancia B 0 - 0 Sporting Uxama
15:45FTSD Almazan 2 - 3 Atletico Astorga
16:30FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 Real Avila
13. Januar 2019
12:00Real AvilaCF Cristo Atletico
16:00FTCD Burgos 0 - 4 CF Cristo Atletico
16:15FTAtletico Tordesillas 2 - 0 La Baneza FC
16:30FTBembibre 0 - 3 Arandina CF
20. Januar 2019
16:00FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas
16:15FTSporting Uxama 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
16:30FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
17:00FTReal Avila 1 - 1 Zamora
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 3 - 2 Bembibre
17:00FTArandina CF 1 - 0 SD Almazan
26. Januar 2019
15:45FTNumancia B 3 - 0 Real Avila
27. Januar 2019
12:00BurgosCD Cebrerena
16:00FTCD Burgos 3 - 1 La Baneza FC
16:30FTBurgos Promesas 2 - 1 Atletico Astorga
16:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 1 - 0 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 0 - 1 Arandina CF
17:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 0 CD Cebrerena
2. Februar 2019
16:30FTSporting Uxama 1 - 2 G. Segoviana
3. Februar 2019
16:30SD AlmazanBurgos Promesas
16:30FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 CD Burgos
16:30FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 1 Bembibre
17:00FTReal Avila 2 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 2 - 1 Zamora
9. Februar 2019
16:00FTNumancia B 4 - 1 Atletico Astorga
10. Februar 2019
16:15FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Sporting Uxama
16:30FTBembibre 1 - 1 CD Cebrerena
16:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 Real Avila
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 La Baneza FC
17:30FTZamora 4 - 0 SD Almazan
16. Februar 2019
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
17. Februar 2019
16:30FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 1 CF Cristo Atletico
16:45FTSporting Uxama 1 - 0 Bembibre
17:00FTReal Avila 0 - 0 G. Segoviana
17:00FTArandina CF 2 - 2 Burgos Promesas
23. Februar 2019
16:30FTLa Virgen del Camino 2 - 1 SD Almazan
18:30FTCF Cristo Atletico 3 - 0 Sporting Uxama
24. Februar 2019
12:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga
16:15FTCD Burgos 0 - 1 Real Avila
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 1 Arandina CF
17:30FTZamora 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
2. März 2019
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 3 - 1 G. Segoviana
17:00FTBurgos Promesas 1 - 0 Numancia B
17:00FTCD Cebrerena 2 - 2 La Baneza FC
3. März 2019
12:00CD BurgosBurgos
17:00FTReal Avila 0 - 0 Bembibre
17:00FTArandina CF 0 - 0 Zamora
9. März 2019
16:15FTNumancia B 1 - 1 Zamora
16:30FTLa Virgen del Camino 2 - 1 Burgos Promesas
17:00FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 Arandina CF
18:30FTCF Cristo Atletico 0 - 0 Real Avila
10. März 2019
12:00BurgosBembibre
16:30FTCD Burgos 1 - 2 Atletico Astorga
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 0 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 0 SD Almazan
16. März 2019
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 0 Bembibre
17:00FTSporting Uxama 0 - 1 CD Cebrerena
17:15FTBurgos Promesas 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
18:00FTArandina CF 2 - 0 Numancia B
17. März 2019
17:00FTSD Almazan 1 - 1 CD Burgos
17:30FTZamora 5 - 2 La Virgen del Camino
23. März 2019
16:30FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 3 Numancia B
24. März 2019
17:00FTBembibre 0 - 0 SD Almazan
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 4 Real Avila
17:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 1 Burgos Promesas
17:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 Zamora
17:00FTSporting Uxama 0 - 3 Arandina CF
18:00CF Cristo AtleticoAtletico Astorga
30. März 2019
17:30FTBurgos Promesas 3 - 1 CD Burgos
31. März 2019
12:00Sporting UxamaBurgos
16:45FTNumancia B 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
17:00FTReal Avila 2 - 1 CD Cebrerena
18:00FTArandina CF 3 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
18:00FTZamora 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
19:00FTSD Almazan 4 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
6. April 2019
17:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 2 - 2 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTBembibre 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
7. April 2019
16:45FTCD Burgos 1 - 3 Zamora
17:00FTSporting Uxama 0 - 2 Real Avila
17:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 2 Numancia B
17:30FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 7 Atletico Astorga
13. April 2019
16:30FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 3 G. Segoviana
17:00FTSD Almazan 3 - 1 La Baneza FC
17:30FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
17:30FTZamora 3 - 1 Bembibre
17:30FTNumancia B 2 - 1 CD Burgos
18:00FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 0 CD Cebrerena
14. April 2019
18:00G. SegovianaAtletico Astorga
18:00FTArandina CF 3 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
18:00Arandina CFLa Baneza FC
18:00BembibreCF Cristo Atletico
18. April 2019
12:30FTCD Burgos 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
16:30FTBembibre 0 - 4 Numancia B
17:00FTCD Cebrerena 3 - 0 SD Almazan
17:30FTSporting Uxama 2 - 4 Atletico Astorga
20. April 2019
17:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Zamora
21. April 2019
12:00BurgosNumancia B
17:00FTReal Avila 1 - 2 Arandina CF
18:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
23. April 2019
12:00G. SegovianaBurgos
28. April 2019
12:00BurgosAtletico Tordesillas
12:00Atletico AstorgaSD Almazan
18:00Burgos PromesasLa Baneza FC
18:00Arandina CFG. Segoviana
18:00La Virgen del CaminoBembibre
18:00Atletico TordesillasCD Burgos
18:00La Virgen del CaminoReal Avila
18:00CD BurgosCD Cebrerena
18:00BembibreLa Baneza FC
18:00Numancia BCF Cristo Atletico
18:00SD AlmazanSporting Uxama
1. Mai 2019
12:00Burgos PromesasBurgos
5. Mai 2019
12:00ZamoraNumancia B
12:00Real AvilaBurgos
18:00CF Cristo AtleticoLa Virgen del Camino
18:00CD BurgosG. Segoviana
18:00La Baneza FCZamora
18:00Real AvilaAtletico Astorga
18:00BembibreAtletico Tordesillas
18:00Atletico AstorgaCD Burgos
18:00CD CebrerenaBembibre
18:00CD CebrerenaBurgos Promesas
12. Mai 2019
12:00La Virgen del CaminoAtletico Astorga
18:00SD AlmazanReal Avila
18:00Burgos PromesasSporting Uxama
18:00G. SegovianaBembibre
18:00CD BurgosArandina CF
18:00Atletico TordesillasCF Cristo Atletico
18:00Numancia BLa Baneza FC
13. Mai 2019
18:00ZamoraCD Cebrerena
19. Mai 2019
18:00La Baneza FCLa Virgen del Camino
18:00Arandina CFAtletico Astorga
18:00Sporting UxamaZamora
18:00CF Cristo AtleticoG. Segoviana
18:00CD CebrerenaNumancia B
18:00BembibreCD Burgos
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten