Tercera Division - Grp. 9 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 9

25. August 2018
20:00FTAntequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
26. August 2018
19:30FTEL Palo 2 - 0 CD Martos
20:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
20:00FTJaen 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00FTMotril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix
2. September 2018
18:30FTLinares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
19:00FTCD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
20:00FTGuadix 0 - 0 CD Loja
20:00FTHuector Tajar 2 - 1 Motril
20:00FTVelez CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
20:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 EL Palo
9. September 2018
11:30FTJaen 2 - 3 Guadix
12:00FTCD Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
19:00FTAntequera 1 - 0 Velez CF
19:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Martos
19:30FTEL Palo 1 - 2 Huector Tajar
20:00FTMotril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16. September 2018
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00FTVelez CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
12:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Motril
18:00FTCD Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00FTCD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaen
18:00FTGuadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 EL Palo
22. September 2018
17:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
18:30FTEL Palo 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
23. September 2018
12:00FTUD San Pedro 2 - 1 CD Martos
12:00FTCD Loja 2 - 1 Velez CF
18:30FTAntequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:45FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
30. September 2018
12:00FTVelez CF 1 - 1 Jaen
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
18:00FTGuadix 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
18:00FTCD Martos 4 - 2 CD Loja
19:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera
19:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
6. Oktober 2018
18:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
19:00FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 Velez CF
7. Oktober 2018
12:00FTUD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huector Tajar
12:00FTCD Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
18:00FTAntequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00FTGuadix 2 - 1 CD Rincon
18:30FTJaen 5 - 1 CD Martos
10. Oktober 2018
20:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 2 Antequera
11. Oktober 2018
19:00FTCD Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00FTHuector Tajar 1 - 0 CD Loja
20:30FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Jaen
20:45FTMotril 0 - 0 EL Palo
20:45FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
12. Oktober 2018
12:15FTCD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTUD San Pedro 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha Real
18:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 EL Palo
18:00FTGuadix 2 - 2 Velez CF
18:00FTLinares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:00FTJaen 2 - 1 Huector Tajar
19:30FTCD Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 0 - 1 CD Loja
12:00FTVelez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
17:00FTCD Martos 2 - 1 Guadix
18:00FTMotril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
19:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaen
27. Oktober 2018
20:00FTJaen 2 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
22:00FTAntequera 2 - 0 Motril
28. Oktober 2018
12:15FTGuadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:15FTCD Rincon 1 - 1 CD Martos
12:35FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 EL Palo
13:00FTLinares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
31. Oktober 2018
20:00FTEL Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
1. November 2018
11:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00FTVelez CF 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Rincon
17:00FTHuector Tajar 2 - 1 Guadix
17:00FTMotril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
4. November 2018
12:00FTVelez CF 3 - 0 CD Martos
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 1 EL Palo
12:30FTCD Rincon 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
16:30FTGuadix 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00FTCD Loja 2 - 0 Motril
10. November 2018
18:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
11. November 2018
12:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 1 Guadix
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFVelez CF
17:00FTCD Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
18:00FTEL Palo 2 - 0 CD Loja
18:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
18:15FTMotril 2 - 2 Jaen
17. November 2018
17:30FTCD Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18. November 2018
12:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15CD RinconAtletico Mancha Real
17:00FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
17:00FTVelez CF 2 - 0 Huector Tajar
17:30FTJaen 1 - 1 EL Palo
24. November 2018
18:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Loja
25. November 2018
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
17:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Velez CF
17:00FTHuector Tajar 8 - 1 CD Martos
17:00FTAntequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:15FTEL Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
1. Dezember 2018
18:30FTCD Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
12:00FTVelez CF 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
12:00FTCD Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00FTGuadix 1 - 2 Motril
18:00FTJaen 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
5. Dezember 2018
20:00FTHuector Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
20:00FTEL Palo 1 - 0 Guadix
6. Dezember 2018
12:00FTMotril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
12:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 3 CD Loja
17:00FTAntequera 4 - 0 Jaen
18:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Martos
9. Dezember 2018
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 CD Loja
12:15FTCD Rincon 2 - 0 EL Palo
17:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:30FTLinares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00FTJaen 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
15. Dezember 2018
18:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
16. Dezember 2018
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
12:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
16:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 3 - 1 Guadix
17:00FTMotril 3 - 2 Velez CF
17:30FTCD Loja 0 - 2 Jaen
19. Dezember 2018
19:00FTCD Martos 1 - 2 EL Palo
20:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
20. Dezember 2018
20:00FTCD Rincon 0 - 4 Antequera
20:30FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 0 Motril
22. Dezember 2018
16:30FTJaen 3 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
23. Dezember 2018
12:00FTGuadix 1 - 1 Antequera
12:00FTVelez CF 1 - 0 EL Palo
12:15FTCD Rincon 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
17:30FTLinares Deportivo 0 - 2 CD Loja
18:00FTCD Martos 2 - 0 Motril
18:30FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Atletico Mancha Real
30. Dezember 2018
12:00FTGuadix 1 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:00FTLinares Deportivo 1 - 0 Jaen
7. Januar 2019
11:30FTUD San Pedro 0 - 1 CD Rincon
12:00FTCD Loja 4 - 3 Guadix
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo
17:00FTMotril 2 - 3 Huector Tajar
18:00FTEL Palo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 2 Velez CF
13. Januar 2019
11:30FTVelez CF 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15FTCD Rincon 0 - 2 CD Loja
17:00FTHuector Tajar 1 - 2 EL Palo
17:00FTGuadix 0 - 1 Jaen
18:00FTCD Martos 3 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
18:30FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Motril
19. Januar 2019
18:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20. Januar 2019
12:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 0 Velez CF
17:00FTAntequera 1 - 0 CD Martos
17:00FTMotril 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
17:30FTLinares Deportivo 7 - 0 Guadix
17:30FTEL Palo 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00FTJaen 8 - 0 CD Rincon
27. Januar 2019
12:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 1 EL Palo
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 0 Antequera
12:00FTVelez CF 2 - 0 CD Loja
12:15FTCD Rincon 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
17:00FTHuector Tajar 4 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00FTCD Martos 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
2. Februar 2019
18:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
3. Februar 2019
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Guadix
12:00FTCD Loja 1 - 0 CD Martos
12:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
17:00FTAntequera 4 - 2 Huector Tajar
18:00FTJaen 2 - 1 Velez CF
10. Februar 2019
12:00FTVelez CF 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Loja
12:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:15FTCD Rincon 1 - 1 Guadix
17:00FTMotril 2 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
17:00FTHuector Tajar 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
17:30FTCiudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Antequera
18:00FTCD Martos 0 - 2 Jaen
17. Februar 2019
12:00FTCD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Rincon
12:00FTUD San Pedro 2 - 2 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00FTLinares Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Martos
17:00FTAntequera 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
17:30FTEL Palo 1 - 2 Motril
18:00FTJaen 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:00FTCD Loja 3 - 1 Huector Tajar
24. Februar 2019
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Loja
11:00EL PaloCD Huetor Vega
11:00Huector TajarJaen
11:00Velez CFGuadix
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFLinares Deportivo
11:00Atletico Mancha RealUD San Pedro
28. Februar 2019
11:00CD RinconVelez CF
11:00GuadixCD Martos
11:00Linares DeportivoHuector Tajar
11:00JaenCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00CD LojaAtletico Mancha Real
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Motril
3. März 2019
11:00CD MartosCD Rincon
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFGuadix
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Linares Deportivo
11:00Atletico Mancha RealJaen
11:00MotrilAntequera
11:00EL PaloJuventud Torremoli.
10. März 2019
11:00CD Huetor VegaVelez CF
11:00CD RinconAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00GuadixHuector Tajar
11:00Linares DeportivoAtletico Mancha Real
11:00UD San PedroMotril
11:00AntequeraEL Palo
17. März 2019
11:00CD MartosVelez CF
11:00Huector TajarCD Rincon
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Guadix
11:00MotrilCD Loja
11:00EL PaloUD San Pedro
11:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Huetor Vega
24. März 2019
11:00CD LojaEL Palo
11:00AntequeraJuventud Torremoli.
11:00JaenMotril
11:00CD Huetor VegaCD Martos
11:00Velez CFAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00GuadixAtletico Mancha Real
11:00CD RinconCiudad Torredonjim.
31. März 2019
12:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
12:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFCD Martos
12:00Huector TajarVelez CF
12:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
12:00Atletico Mancha RealCD Rincon
12:00EL PaloJaen
7. April 2019
12:00Linares DeportivoEL Palo
12:00CD MartosHuector Tajar
12:00CD LojaJuventud Torremoli.
12:00UD San PedroAntequera
12:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00Velez CFCiudad Torredonjim.
14. April 2019
12:00MotrilGuadix
12:00Atletico Mancha RealVelez CF
12:00Huector TajarAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Martos
12:00AntequeraCD Loja
12:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaen
12:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
28. April 2019
12:00CD LojaUD San Pedro
12:00JaenAntequera
12:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
12:00CD MartosAtletico Mancha Real
12:00GuadixEL Palo
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00CD Huetor VegaHuector Tajar
12:00CD RinconMotril
5. Mai 2019
12:00CD LojaCD Huetor Vega
12:00UD San PedroJaen
12:00Atletico Mancha RealAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00EL PaloCD Rincon
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huector Tajar
12:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
12. Mai 2019
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
12:00Velez CFMotril
12:00Huector TajarAtletico Mancha Real
12:00GuadixJuventud Torremoli.
12:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
12:00JaenCD Loja
19. Mai 2019
12:00CD Huetor VegaJaen
12:00EL PaloVelez CF
12:00CD LojaLinares Deportivo
12:00MotrilCD Martos
12:00AntequeraGuadix
12:00Atletico Mancha RealCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten