Premier League Ergebnisse

Spiele der Premier League

Tanzania : Premier League
22. August 2018
15:00FT Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Mwadui
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Ndanda FC
18:00FT Simba SC 1 - 0 Prisons SC
23. August 2018
15:00FT Stand United 1 - 0 African Lyon
17:00FT Young Africans 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
19:00FT Azzam United 2 - 0 Mbeya City
25. August 2018
15:00FT Singida United 1 - 0 Mwadui
26. August 2018
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00FT Stand United 1 - 2 Mbao
27. August 2018
17:00FT Simba SC 2 - 0 Mbeya City
19:00FT Azzam United 3 - 0 Ndanda FC
31. August 2018
14:00FT Singida United 0 - 0 Mbao
1. September 2018
13:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 1 Mbeya City
15:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 African Lyon
14. September 2018
13:00FT Mwadui 1 - 1 Azzam United
15:00FT African Lyon 0 - 0 Coastal Union
15. September 2018
15:00FT Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Simba SC
15:00FT Prisons SC 2 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
16. September 2018
15:00FT Young Africans 4 - 3 Stand United
19. September 2018
14:00FT Mbeya City 4 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
14:00FT Ndanda FC 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
17:00FT Young Africans 1 - 0 Coastal Union
20. September 2018
12:00FT Prisons SC 2 - 2 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT African Lyon 3 - 2 Singida United
14:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Simba SC
22. September 2018
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Coastal Union
23. September 2018
12:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT Mwadui 1 - 3 Simba SC
17:00FT Young Africans 2 - 0 Singida United
24. September 2018
15:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00FT Ndanda FC 1 - 3 Stand United
15:00FT African Lyon 0 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar
26. September 2018
15:00FT Singida United 3 - 0 Mbeya City
27. September 2018
13:00FT Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 African Lyon
15:00FT Stand United 0 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Mwadui
28. September 2018
15:00FT Kagera Sugar 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
15:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Mbao
30. September 2018
15:00FT Simba SC 0 - 0 Young Africans
1. Oktober 2018
15:00FT Stand United 0 - 2 Mbeya City
15:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 0 Mwadui
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 Mbao
2. Oktober 2018
18:00FT Azzam United 1 - 0 Prisons SC
6. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00FT Prisons SC 1 - 2 Mbeya City
14:00FT Singida United 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
17:00FT Simba SC 2 - 1 African Lyon
7. Oktober 2018
17:00FT Young Africans 2 - 0 Mbao
8. Oktober 2018
17:00FT Azzam United 2 - 0 Coastal Union
19. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Mwadui 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00FT Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Mbeya City
18:00FT Azzam United 2 - 1 African Lyon
20. Oktober 2018
12:00FT Prisons SC 0 - 0 Singida United
21. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Simba SC 3 - 0 Stand United
14:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
24. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT Prisons SC 0 - 0 African Lyon
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 3 - 0 Singida United
25. Oktober 2018
12:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 0 Mwadui
14:00FT Stand United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
28. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT Singida United 0 - 1 Azzam United
17:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 5 Simba SC
29. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Stand United 0 - 1 Mwadui
30. Oktober 2018
14:00FT Mbao 2 - 2 Mbeya City
2. November 2018
14:00FT Stand United 1 - 2 Coastal Union
3. November 2018
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 4 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
4. November 2018
12:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Azzam United
14:00FT Mwadui 0 - 0 Prisons SC
17:00FT Young Africans 1 - 1 Ndanda FC
7. November 2018
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 2 - 1 Stand United
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Singida United
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 0 Ndanda FC
22. November 2018
14:00FT Mwadui 1 - 2 Young Africans
17:00FT Azzam United 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
25. November 2018
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 1 - 2 Young Africans
2. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Mbao
14:00FT Mbeya City 4 - 1 African Lyon
3. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Prisons SC 1 - 3 Young Africans
4. Dezember 2018
17:00FT Azzam United 3 - 1 Stand United
7. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Singida United 0 - 1 Stand United
15:00FT Azzam United 4 - 0 Mbao
8. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Prisons SC
9. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Mbeya City
11. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Mbao 0 - 0 African Lyon
14. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Stand United 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
16. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Young Africans 3 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
14:00FT Ndanda FC 1 - 0 African Lyon
17. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Mbao 2 - 1 Mwadui
20. Dezember 2018
14:00FT African Lyon 0 - 1 Young Africans
28. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Prisons SC 0 - 0 Coastal Union
29. Dezember 2018
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Azzam United
14:00FT African Lyon 0 - 0 Mwadui
14:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 2 Young Africans
17:00FT Simba SC 3 - 0 Singida United
2. Januar 2019
14:00FT Singida United 1 - 1 Coastal Union
14:00FT Mbao 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar
3. Januar 2019
14:00FT Mwadui 3 - 0 Ndanda FC
6. Januar 2019
14:00FT African Lyon 2 - 0 Stand United
14:00FT Mwadui 4 - 0 Kagera Sugar
7. Januar 2019
14:00FT Ndanda FC 0 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
8. Januar 2019
14:00FT Prisons SC 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
11. Januar 2019
14:00FT Mwadui 1 - 2 Singida United
13. Januar 2019
14:00FT Mbao 2 - 1 Stand United
14. Januar 2019
14:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
15. Januar 2019
17:00FT Young Africans 3 - 1 Mwadui
16. Januar 2019
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Azzam United
14:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Singida United
14:00FT African Lyon 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
19. Januar 2019
14:00FT Stand United 1 - 0 Young Africans
17:00FT Azzam United 1 - 0 Mwadui
20. Januar 2019
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Prisons SC
14:00FT Coastal Union 2 - 0 African Lyon
31. Januar 2019
12:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
14:00FT Singida United 1 - 0 African Lyon
1. Februar 2019
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 2 Prisons SC
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 Mbeya City
3. Februar 2019
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Young Africans
6. Februar 2019
12:00FT Stand United 2 - 0 Ndanda FC
12:00FT Singida United 0 - 0 Young Africans
12:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Mbeya City
14:00FT Prisons SC 2 - 1 Mbao
7. Februar 2019
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
17:00FT Simba SC 3 - 0 Mwadui
8. Februar 2019
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 1 African Lyon
11. Februar 2019
12:00FT Mbao 0 - 1 Coastal Union
14:00FT Prisons SC 1 - 0 Stand United
14:00FT African Lyon 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00FT Ndanda FC 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT Mwadui 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
14. Februar 2019
12:00FT Prisons SC 1 - 0 Azzam United
14:00FT Mwadui 2 - 1 Coastal Union
15. Februar 2019
14:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 1 Stand United
14:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
16. Februar 2019
14:00FT Young Africans 0 - 1 Simba SC
19. Februar 2019
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 1 Azzam United
14:00FT African Lyon 0 - 3 Simba SC
20. Februar 2019
14:00FT Mbao 1 - 2 Young Africans
14:00FT Mbeya City 0 - 1 Prisons SC
14:00FT Ndanda FC 2 - 0 Singida United
22. Februar 2019
14:00FT Azzam United 1 - 3 Simba SC
26. Februar 2019
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 3 - 1 Coastal Union
27. Februar 2019
14:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 0 Singida United
1. März 2019
14:00FT African Lyon 1 - 3 Azzam United
2. März 2019
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 6 - 2 Mwadui
3. März 2019
14:00FT Singida United 2 - 1 Prisons SC
14:00FT Mbeya City 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
14:00FT Stand United 0 - 2 Simba SC
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Mbao
7. März 2019
14:00FT Singida United 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
9. März 2019
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Stand United
14:00FT African Lyon 1 - 2 Prisons SC
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Coastal Union
10. März 2019
14:00FT Mwadui 3 - 1 Mbeya City
12. März 2019
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Singida United
15. März 2019
14:00FT Mwadui 1 - 2 Stand United
17:00FT Azzam United 4 - 0 Singida United
16. März 2019
14:00FT Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
14:00FT Mbeya City 2 - 0 Mbao
19. März 2019
17:00FT Simba SC 2 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
31. März 2019
15:00FT Simba SC 3 - 0 Mbao
2. April 2019
15:00FT Azzam United 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar
3. April 2019
14:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 0 Stand United
14:00FT Prisons SC 2 - 0 Mwadui
14:00FT Ruvu Shooting 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
4. April 2019
15:00FT Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Young Africans
6. April 2019
15:00FT Singida United 2 - 1 Kagera Sugar
7. April 2019
15:00FT Stand United 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
15:00FT Mbao 0 - 0 Azzam United
15:00FT Ndanda FC 1 - 0 Coastal Union
8. April 2019
15:00FT Young Africans 2 - 0 African Lyon
11. April 2019
15:00FT Young Africans 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
14. April 2019
15:00FT Mbeya City 0 - 1 Azzam United
17. April 2019
13:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 2 Simba SC
13:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Young Africans
18. April 2019
15:00FT Ndanda FC 1 - 0 Azzam United
20. April 2019
15:00FT Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Simba SC
29. April 2019
15:00FT Azzam United 0 - 1 Young Africans (0 - 1)
2. Mai 2019
09:00FT Young Africans 2 - 1 Prisons SC
3. Mai 2019
14:00FT Singida United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
15:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 2 Simba SC
4. Mai 2019
15:00FT Mbao 1 - 0 Ndanda FC
5. Mai 2019
14:00FT Prisons SC 0 - 1 Simba SC
6. Mai 2019
09:00FT Stand United 1 - 1 Azzam United
8. Mai 2019
09:00FT Prisons SC 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
09:00FT Simba SC 8 - 1 Coastal Union
9. Mai 2019
13:00FT Stand United 2 - 2 Singida United
13:00FT African Lyon 2 - 3 Mbao
10. Mai 2019
15:00FT Simba SC 0 - 1 Kagera Sugar
12. Mai 2019
15:00FT African Lyon 0 - 1 Ndanda FC
15:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
13. Mai 2019
15:00FT Simba SC 0 - 0 Azzam United
14. Mai 2019
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Young Africans
15:00FT Mwadui 3 - 3 Mbao
15. Mai 2019
15:00FT Mbeya City 1 - 0 Coastal Union
16. Mai 2019
15:00FT Simba SC 3 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
15:00FT Kagera Sugar 1 - 3 Stand United
18. Mai 2019
15:00FT African Lyon 2 - 2 Mbeya City
19. Mai 2019
15:00FT Simba SC 2 - 0 Ndanda FC
21. Mai 2019
15:00FT Singida United 0 - 2 Simba SC
22. Mai 2019
15:00FT Young Africans 1 - 0 Mbeya City
15:00FT Mwadui 3 - 0 African Lyon
19:00FT Azzam United 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
23. Mai 2019
15:00FT Coastal Union 1 - 0 Prisons SC
28. Mai 2019
15:00FT Young Africans 0 - 2 Azzam United
15:00FT Mwadui 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
15:00FT Coastal Union 0 - 0 Singida United
15:00FT Mbao 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 0 Simba SC
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten