|
---|
|
15:00 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 2
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kampala City Council
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
4 - 3
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 2
SC Villa
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 4
Express SC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Proline
2 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 1
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
0 - 0
Kampala City Council
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
URA FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
2 - 2
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Express SC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
URA FC
2 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
0 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 2
SC Villa
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
4 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
2 - 0
Express SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
1 - 0
URA FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Victors FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Express SC
0 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Water FC
2 - 3
Proline
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
Uganda Police
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 0
Masaka Local
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Entebbe FC
1 - 0
SC Villa
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Proline
3 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
2 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 1
Express SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
URA FC
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
2 - 1
URA FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
5 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kampala City Council
3 - 1
SC Villa
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
3 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 1
Express SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 2
Simba FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
2 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
0 - 1
URA FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
4 - 1
Water FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 3
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Entebbe FC
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
6 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
0 - 1
SC Villa
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kampala City Council
4 - 2
Uganda Police
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
3 - 2
URA FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 1
Express SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Entebbe FC
0 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Proline
1 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
3 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Proline
0 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
2 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Kampala City Council
2 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Water FC
1 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Masaka Local
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Kampala City Council
2 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 2
SC Villa
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 0
URA FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Proline
2 - 1
Express SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 0
Masaka Local
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
2 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
0 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
1 - 2
Entebbe FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Water FC
1 - 2
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Uganda Police
0 - 0
URA FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
3 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
3 - 1
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 2
Express SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Proline
1 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
2 - 1
SC Villa
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 3
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
3 - 1
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:00 | FT |
URA FC
1 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Proline
1 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
15:00 | FT |
SC Villa
2 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Uganda Police
3 - 0
Water FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 2
Aurum Roses
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Villa
2 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
3 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
URA FC
0 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
1 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 0
Masaka Local
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Proline
3 - 2
Simba FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
1 - 1
Express SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
1 - 1
SC Villa
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 2
Kampala City Council
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Express SC
0 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
14:30 | Fin AAW |
Simba FC
0 - 3
URA FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Villa
3 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
1 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
2 - 1
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Proline
0 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 2
SC Villa
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 0
Express SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
2 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
1 - 1
URA FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
2 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
SC Villa
1 - 1
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
1 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
1 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
2 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Express SC
2 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
2 - 1
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
2 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
URA FC
3 - 0
Masaka Local
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 3
SC Villa
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
5 - 0
Express SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
1 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Proline
0 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Proline
0 - 5
URA FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 2
Masaka Local
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 1
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 0
Kampala City Council
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
URA FC
2 - 1
Express SC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
SC Villa
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
1 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 1
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Proline
0 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
14:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Uganda Police
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
URA FC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 1
Simba FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
0 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
0 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Proline
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 2
Express SC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
2 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | FT |
URA FC
3 - 0
SC Villa
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 1
Victors FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
1 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 0
SC Villa
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
0 - 0
Express SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
2 - 2
Masaka Local
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
2 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 3
Kampala City Council
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Bunamwaya SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
URA FC
2 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aurum Roses
1 - 2
Entebbe FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kira Young FC
1 - 1
Kampala City Council
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
2 - 2
URA FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Masaka Local
0 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Express SC
4 - 1
Proline
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Masaka Local
4 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
0 - 1
URA FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Simba FC
0 - 1
Express SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 0
Victors FC
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Proline
1 - 2
SC Villa
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
1 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
4 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
URA FC
0 - 1
Uganda Police
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Water FC
0 - 2
URA FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Villa
0 - 0
Simba FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Victors FC
0 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Kampala City Council
3 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Express SC
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
1 - 2
Masaka Local
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Kira Young FC
0 - 1
URA FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
1 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Water FC
1 - 2
Masaka Local
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bidco FC
0 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Proline
2 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Victors FC
1 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Uganda Police
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Entebbe FC
2 - 0
Express SC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
URA FC
0 - 0
Kampala City Council
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Simba FC
1 - 3
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 1
Masaka Local
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Bunamwaya SC
3 - 2
SC Villa
| | |