|
---|
|
16:30 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
2 - 2
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Borysfen
0 - 2
Dnipro
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 0
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Karpaty
4 - 1
Kryvbas
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 1
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
5 - 1
Volyn
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Odessa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Vorskla
| (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 0
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dnipro
4 - 1
Karpaty
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 0
Borysfen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 1
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 1
Obolon Kiew
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
2 - 2
Illichivets
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 1
Kryvbas
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
1 - 0
Volyn
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Borysfen
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 3
Dnipro
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vorskla
0 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 2
Odessa
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
3 - 0
Arsenal Kiew
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Tavria
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 1
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
3 - 1
Zirka
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Borysfen
0 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
0 - 2
Illichivets
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
0 - 1
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Dnipro
1 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
4 - 2
Arsenal Kiew
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 1
Borysfen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 0
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 1
Dnipro
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
2 - 2
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
Volyn
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
4 - 0
Vorskla
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
0 - 0
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 0
Zirka
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Dnipro
2 - 0
Illichivets
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
3 - 1
Dnipro
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Illichivets
0 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 1
Kryvbas
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
3 - 0
Borysfen
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Karpaty
3 - 4
Dynamo Kiew
| (2 - 2) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 4
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 1
Illichivets
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 1
Obolon Kiew
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
1 - 0
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dnipro
2 - 1
Vorskla
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
2 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Tavria
0 - 2
Dnipro
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
2 - 1
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
3 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (2 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
2 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
0 - 4
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Zirka
2 - 2
Illichivets
| (2 - 1) | |
15:30 | FT |
Borysfen
2 - 0
Vorskla
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 0
Tavria
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
3 - 3
Odessa
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 2
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (2 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Dnipro
5 - 1
Volyn
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Vorskla
0 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 1
Obolon Kiew
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 2
Borysfen
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 1
Dnipro
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
1 - 0
Zirka
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 0
Illichivets
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 0
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 1
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
2 - 2
Odessa
| (1 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Dnipro
0 - 0
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
2 - 1
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
0 - 3
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Vorskla
0 - 2
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 0
Borysfen
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tavria
2 - 0
Zirka
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 2
Dnipro
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 1
Met. Zaporizhia
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 0
Karpaty
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 1
Vorskla
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Borysfen
0 - 2
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 0
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Illichivets
2 - 2
Met. Donetsk
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Dnipro
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Odessa
0 - 0
Zirka
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Vorskla
3 - 1
Illichivets
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 3
Karpaty
| (2 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 1
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Tavria
0 - 0
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dnipro
0 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 0
Vorskla
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 1
Odessa
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Borysfen
2 - 1
Kryvbas
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
0 - 0
Dnipro
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 0
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
0 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Volyn
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 3
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 1
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Volyn
3 - 1
Zirka
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
5 - 1
Illichivets
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 1
Tavria
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 0
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 1
Volyn
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
2 - 1
Kryvbas
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 1
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Illichivets
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
1 - 0
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Illichivets
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 1
Met. Zaporizhia
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 1
Zirka
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
0 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
1 - 1
Dnipro
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 1
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
0 - 2
Illichivets
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 2
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
0 - 0
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 4
Dynamo Kiew
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
1 - 0
Odessa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
0 - 0
Karpaty
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 1
Borysfen
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Volyn
2 - 2
Dnipro
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
1 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
3 - 0
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
2 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 1
Illichivets
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 1
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
1 - 1
Vorskla
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
3 - 1
Tavria
| (3 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 1
Odessa
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
3 - 0
Volyn
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
4 - 2
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Vorskla
0 - 2
Dnipro
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
0 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
1 - 0
Karpaty
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Volyn
2 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
2 - 1
Kryvbas
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
3 - 0
Zirka
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Borysfen
2 - 0
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Karpaty
1 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
0 - 0
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
3 - 1
Vorskla
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
1 - 0
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Odessa
1 - 1
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
0 - 0
Illichivets
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
1 - 2
Kryvbas
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Illichivets
3 - 1
Dnipro
| (2 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Zirka
3 - 0
Karpaty
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Volyn
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
0 - 0
Odessa
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vorskla
4 - 2
Arsenal Kiew
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
3 - 3
Borysfen
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 0
Vorskla
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
3 - 2
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dnipro
1 - 0
Dynamo Kiew
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
0 - 3
Illichivets
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
2 - 3
Met. Donetsk
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Karpaty
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 1
Tavria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
2 - 2
Dnipro
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
2 - 1
Odessa
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Karpaty
2 - 3
Borysfen
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vorskla
2 - 2
Volyn
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Illichivets
2 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Zirka
1 - 3
Met. Zaporizhia
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
6 - 0
Kryvbas
| (4 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
1 - 0
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Odessa
2 - 1
Illichivets
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Met. Zaporizhia
2 - 0
Karpaty
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Volyn
1 - 3
Met. Donetsk
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | FT |
Dnipro
1 - 0
Zirka
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
1 - 6
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | FT |
Tavria
3 - 1
Vorskla
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Vorskla
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Met. Donetsk
1 - 1
Tavria
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Illichivets
2 - 0
Volyn
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
4 - 2
Odessa
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Zirka
0 - 1
Kryvbas
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Karpaty
0 - 0
Dnipro
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Borysfen
1 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Obolon Kiew
3 - 1
Arsenal Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Met. Zaporizhia
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Dnipro
0 - 1
Borysfen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Kryvbas
0 - 2
Karpaty
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Arsenal Kiew
3 - 1
Zirka
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Odessa
0 - 2
Obolon Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Volyn
0 - 2
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tavria
1 - 0
Illichivets
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Vorskla
1 - 3
Met. Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |