|
---|
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 0
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
4 - 4
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
0 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
0 - 4
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
0 - 0
FC Edmonton
| (0 - 0) | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
3 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
02:30 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
2 - 2
Miami FC Blues
| | |
22:05 | FT |
FC Edmonton
3 - 4
Minnesota United
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
3 - 2
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
0 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
3 - 3
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
3 - 3
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
2 - 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
02:30 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
3 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 2
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
2 - 0
Miami FC Blues
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 2
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
3 - 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
1 - 1
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
2 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 3
Minnesota United
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
2 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 1
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
2 - 2
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
2 - 1
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
3 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
0 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
1 - 2
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
5 - 1
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
3 - 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
1 - 0
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 2
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
0 - 2
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
1 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
2 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 2
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
2 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
02:30 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
3 - 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
0 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
2 - 1
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
00:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Miami FC Blues
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
4 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
3 - 3
Miami FC Blues
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 1
FC Edmonton
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
0 - 2
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 0
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
2 - 1
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
2 - 2
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
0 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
1 - 2
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
1 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
1 - 0
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
5 - 3
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
| | |
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
8 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
3 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
4 - 2
Miami FC Blues
| | |
03:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Minnesota United
| | |
|
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
1 - 2
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
03:00 | FT |
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
22:05 | FT |
FC Edmonton
1 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
3 - 2
FC Edmonton
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
0 - 0
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
02:45 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
4 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
2 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
1 - 1
FC Edmonton
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
0 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 3
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
1 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
22:10 | FT |
FC Edmonton
0 - 2
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
0 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Miami FC Blues
1 - 1
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
1 - 1
FC Edmonton
| | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Minnesota United
4 - 0
Puerto Rico Island.
| | |
|
03:10 | FT |
FC Edmonton
2 - 2
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 0
Miami FC Blues
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
2 - 0
Minnesota United
| | |
22:10 | FT |
FC Edmonton
0 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
|
01:15 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
1 - 2
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Atlanta Silverbacks
3 - 1
San Antonio Scorpi.
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Carolina RailHawks
0 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
| | |
01:30 | FT |
Puerto Rico Island.
1 - 1
Atlanta Silverbacks
| | |
22:05 | FT |
FC Edmonton
2 - 2
Miami FC Blues
| | |
|
01:15 | FT |
San Antonio Scorpi.
1 - 1
Minnesota United
| | |