|
---|
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
4 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:15 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
4 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 3
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
3 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
3 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
19:15 | FT |
AFC Porth
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
19:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
1 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
19:45 | FT |
Caerau Ely
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
4 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
3 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
3 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
0 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:15 | FT |
Taffs Well
3 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
2 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
2 - 1
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
0 - 5
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
3 - 0
Penybont
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
4 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 0
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
3 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
2 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 3
Penybont
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
5 - 0
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 1
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
5 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 5
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
0 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
0 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 2
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
2 - 3
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
3 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
2 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
2 - 3
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
5 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
2 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
0 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
2 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 3
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
6 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
5 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
4 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 5
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
1 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
4 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
1 - 0
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
1 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
4 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
0 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 2
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 4
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
3 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
4 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
0 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
5 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
4 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
0 - 4
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
2 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
1 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
2 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
4 - 2
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
2 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
2 - 3
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
2 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
2 - 2
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
3 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
4 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
1 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
5 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
2 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
3 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
2 - 5
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
0 - 0
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
3 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
0 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
0 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
5 - 2
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 7
Penybont
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
2 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
1 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Penybont
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
4 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
5 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
0 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 3
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 2
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
0 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Penybont
1 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 0
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
2 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 3
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 3
Goytre AFC
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
6 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
1 - 3
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
6 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
19:15 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
7 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 3
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Penybont
3 - 4
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
4 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Caerau Ely
3 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:45 | FT |
AFC Porth
0 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
2 - 3
Haverfordwest
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 2
Penybont
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 2
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 4
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
2 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 2
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Caerau Ely
4 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
7 - 0
West End
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Haverfordwest
1 - 2
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
West End
2 - 6
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Caerau Ely
0 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
3 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ton Pentre
1 - 2
Aberbargoed Buds
| | |
|
19:15 | FT |
AFC Porth
1 - 3
Caerau Ely
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 5
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
20:45 | FT |
West End
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
3 - 1
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
1 - 4
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre United
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Goytre United
2 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 4
AFC Porth
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Aberbargoed Buds
3 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Goytre AFC
0 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:45 | FT |
West End
2 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |