Fußball Live Ticker

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Europa : Europa League : Endphase
21:05 Marseille - RB Salzburg
21:05 Arsenal - Atlético Madrid
Ägypten : Premier League
15:45FT Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 1 El Geish 1(1 - 1)
20:00 Al Ahly - El Zamalek
Brasilien : Cup
00:30FT Vitoria 0 - 0 Corinthians (0 - 0)
00:30FT1 Goias 0 - 2 Gremio (0 - 0)
Dänemark : Ekstra Bladet Cup
18:3015' Brøndby IF 2 - 0 FC Midtjylland
Dänemark : U17 Ligaen
14:00FT Lyngby (J) 0 - 1 AGF/Viby (J)
16:00FT Brøndby (J) 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland (J)
17:00Onbekend Haderslev (J) - FC Kopenhagen (J)
Deutschland : Regionalliga North
19:00 Lübeck - St. Pauli II
DR Kongo : Linafoot : Endphase
16:30Onbekend Maniema Union - Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Elfenbeinküste : Nationalmeistersch.
17:30Onbekend ASEC Mimosas - San Pedro
20:45 Spennymoor Town FC - North Ferriby United
20:45 Wealdstone - Oxford City
20:45 Kingstonian - Dulwich Hamlet
20:45 Dunstable Town FC - Gosport Borough
20:45 St. Ives Town FC - Basingstoke
20:45 Stalybridge - Witton Albion
20:45 Coalville - Workington
20:45 Shaw Lane Aquaforce - Barwell F.C.
20:45 Stourbridge - Stafford
Griechenland : Football League
16:00FT1 OFI Kreta 7 - 0 Panegialios (3 - 0)
Irak : Super League
15:00FT Naft Al Junoob 1 - 0 Al Hussein
15:00FT Naft Al Wasat 2 - 0 Zakho
15:00FT Al Kahrabaa 2 - 3 Al Talaba
Israel : Liga Nacional : Play-off - Gruppe .
18:3016' Hapoel Katamon Jer. 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:3015' Hapoel Hadera Eran 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
18:3016' Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Te.
Jordanien : Jordan League
15:00FT That Ras 2 - 0 Ramtha SC (0 - 0)
18:3018' Shabab Al-Ordon 1 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Kenia : Kenya 2
12:00FT Kenya Police 1 - 0 KCB
13:00FT Kibera Black Stars 1 - 3 Magongo Rangers
14:00Onbekend Coast Stima - Nakuru AllStars
15:15FT Nairobi City Stars 1 - 1 Western Stima
Kolumbien : Liga Postobón : Liga Postobon - Ap.
01:00FT Atletico Huila 1 - 2 CD Jaguares (0 - 0)
03:00FT Atletico Junior 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional (0 - 0)
Malaysia : Malaysia 2
15:00FT Felda United FC 3 - 2 Sarawak FA (1 - 1)
Mexiko : 2nda Division - Li. : Liga Premier - Cla.
00:00FT CD Tepatitlan de M. 0 - 2 Loros de Colima
00:00FT Queretaro FC II 0 - 1 Tigres II
02:00FT Inter Playa del Ca. 2 - 2 Irapuato
03:00FT Alacranes de Durango 0 - 1 Reboceros la Piedad
18:00Onbekend Puebla II - CF America II
Mexiko : 2nda Division - Li. : Nuevos Talentos - .
02:00FT Albinegros de Oriz. 3 - 1 Leones Negros II
Nigeria : Premier League
17:0087' Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 MFM FC (0 - 0)
17:0580' Plateau United 1 - 0 Kwara United (1 - 0)
Norwegen : Super Cup : Super Cup
18:3016' Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Rosenborg
Norwegen : 3. Division : 3. Liga - Gruppe P.
19:00 Træff - Kristiansund BK 2
Rumänien : Liga I : Gruppe Phase - Cha.
18:0044' CSM Lasi 0 - 1 Astra Ploiesti
Schottland : Scotland Reserve 1
17:00Onbekend Celtic U20 - St.Johnstone U20
18:30Del. KO FC Malmö Frauen - Eskilstuna United .
20:00 Bala Azul - Deportiva Minera
Südamerika : Copa Libertadores
00:15FT Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 The Strongest (2 - 0)
00:15FT Nacional 4 - 0 Real Garcilaso (1 - 0)
02:45FT Monagas SC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting (0 - 0)
02:45FT Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Palmeiras (0 - 1)
02:45FT Santa Fe 0 - 0 Flamengo (0 - 0)