Live Fussball Ergebnisse

Champions League
20:45
Ägypten : Premier League
15:45 ENPPI - Tanta
15:45 El Dakhleya - Wadi Degla FC
18:00 Al Masry - Smouha SC
Asien : AFC Cup : Afc Cup - Gruppe P.
13:00 LS Thanh Hoa - Yangon United
13:00 Persisam Putra Sam. - Global F.C
Botswana : Premier League
17:00 Botswana Meat Comm. - Galaxy
19:00 Township Rollers - Security Systems
Brasilien : Serie B
00:15FT Atletico GO 3 - 2 Guarani (2 - 0)
02:30FT Fortaleza 3 - 1 CRB 1(1 - 0)
Bulgarien : Cup
17:30 Levski Sofia - Litex Lovech
China : FA Cup
09:30FT Heilongjiang Lava . 1 - 2 Guizhou Toro (0 - 1)
09:30STR Hubei Orient 2 - 2 Tianjin Teda (1 - 0)
09:30STR Hainan Boying 2 - 2 Shaanxi Chanba (1 - 1)
12:00HT Nanchang Bayi 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan (0 - 0)
13:35 Yinchuan Helanshan - Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Jiangsu Sainty
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun FC - Shanghai Shenhua
14:00 Shaanxi Changan - Shanghai East Asia
Dänemark : 2nd Division : Gruppe Phase - Rel.
18:30 Dalum - B 93
Dänemark : Ekstra Bladet Cup
17:30 Fredericia - Silkeborg
Deutschland : Oberliga Bayern So.
18:00 TSV Dachau - SV Kirchanschoring
18:15 TSV Schwabmunchen - SB Chiemgau Trauns.
Deutschland : Regionalliga North.
18:00 FC Oberlausitz Neu. - Germania Halberstadt
18:00 Berlin AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz
18:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II
18:30 FSV Union Fürstenw. - FSV Wacker Nordhau.
18:30 Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
19:00 Babelsberg - Lok Leipzig
19:00 BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
Deutschland : Oberliga Bayern No.
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Ansbach
18:30 Jahn Forchheim - SV Erlenbach
18:30 FC Amberg - FC Schweinfurt II
Deutschland : Regionalliga Bavaria
18:30 FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth
Deutschland : Oberliga Niedersac.
18:30 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrueck
18:30 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn
18:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Wunstorf
19:00 Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC
Deutschland : Oberliga NOFV
18:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Askania Bernburg
19:00 Torgelower SV Greif - SV Victoria Seelow
19:30 SV Altludersdorf - Anker Wismar
Deutschland : Oberliga Baden-Wur.
18:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Villingen
18:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Spielberg
Deutschland : Oberliga Schleswig.
18:45 Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee
18:45 SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite Lübe.
18:45 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand
18:45 SC Weiche Flensbur. - SV Frisia 03 RL
18:45 SV Todesfelde - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
18:45 TSV Laegerdorf - TSV Wankendorf
Deutschland : Regionalliga West
19:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV
19:00 M'Gladbach II - KFC Uerdingen
19:00 Dortmund II - Viktoria Koln 1904
Deutschland : Regionalliga North
19:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
Deutschland : Oberliga Westfalen
19:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC Dortmund
19:30 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen
20:00 RW Ahlen - Borussia Lippstadt
Deutschland : Oberliga Rheinland.
19:00 FSV Jaegersburg - Hertha Wiesbach
Deutschland : Oberliga Niederrhein
Deutschland : Oberliga Hessen
Deutschland : Oberliga Mittelrhein
DR Kongo : Linafoot : Endphase
Elfenbeinküste : Nationalmeistersch.
Finnland : Veikkausliga
Frankreich : CFA Grp. D
Frankreich : Ligue 1
Griechenland : Football League
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : Reguläre
Hong Kong : Hong Kong 2
International : U20 Freundschaftss.
International : U19 Freundschaftss.
Irak : Super League
Italien : Coppa Italia Serie C : Coppa Italia Lega .
Japan : J. League
Kasachstan : Superliga
Litauen : A Lyga
Luxemburg : Division 2
Luxemburg : Division 1
Marokko : Botola
Mazedonien : MFL 1
Mexiko : 2nda Division - Li. : Liga Premier - Cla.
Nigeria : Premier League
Norwegen : Eliteserien
Polen : Liga I
Polen : 2. Division
Portugal : Segunda Liga
Rumänien : Liga 2, Seria 1
Russland : PFL, Center
Russland : PFL, South
Schottland : Lowland League
Schottland : Scotland Reserve 1
Schottland : Highland League
Serbien : Super Liga : Relegation
Slowakei : Liga 2
Slowenien : Prva Liga
Slowenien : 2. Division
Südafrika : Premier Soccer Lea.
Südamerika : Copa Libertadores
Südkorea : K-League Classic
Südkorea : K2 League
Thailand : Premier League
Tschechische Republik : Druha Liga
Tschechische Republik : Cup
Ungarn : NB II