Live Handball Ergebnisse

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Dänemark : Denmark 1
16:10Team EsbjergFIF
Dänemark : Denmark 2
13:30HadstenVendsyssel Håndbold
14:00TMS RingstedAGF
14:00Bjerringbro FHFredericia
17:30Gudme HKEH Aalborg
Dänemark : Denmark 1
16:00GOG 2010Skanderborg
Deutschland : Bundesliga Handball
16:00BuxtehudeHSG Bad Wildungen/.
16:30Blomberg-LippeNeckarsulmer Sport.
17:30HSG Bensheim Auerb.Borussia Dortmund
17:30HC RoedertalTuS Metzingen
19:00TV NellingenLeverkusen
Europa : EHF-Cup 1
15:00Bjerringbro-Silkeb.SKA Minsk
15:00RK Cimos KoperRK Nexe
16:00Riihimaen CocksFA Goppingen
18:00Tatran PresovMagdeburg
19:00Helvetia AnaitasunaFüchse Berlin
14:00Rostov-DonNFH, Nyk. F.
19:30RK BuducnostFerencvarosi Torna.
Europa : WHIL 1
16:00MostHK Hodonin
17:30Zora OlomoucHC Britterm Veseli
18:00PorubaSlovan Duslo Sala
16:00IFK KristianstadBarcelona
17:30Pick SzegedRK Zagreb
17:30KielVive Kielce
17:30Brestskiy MeshkovoParis Handball
19:30Celje Pivovarna La.Aalborg Handball
Frankreich : France 1
20:30Nantes Loire Atlan.Chambray Touraine
20:30Brest BretagneToulon/Saint-Cyr Var
20:30Bourg De PeageFleury Loiret
Kroatien : Croatia 1
17:00Zamet Crotek RijekaMetalac Zagreb
18:00HRK KarlovacRK Spacva Vinkovci
18:00DubravaSesvete
19:00RK PorecRK Varazdin
19:00GoricaRK Umag
Norwegen : Norway 2
16:00FoerdeFana
17:00LevangerTGS Arendal
Österreich : Austria 1
19:00KorneuburgStockerau
Polen : Poland 1
13:00MKS KaliszGaz-System Pogon S.
18:30KS Gwardia OpoleKPR Legionowo
18:30POWEN ZabrzeStal Mielec
19:30Wybrzeze GdanskWojcik Elblag
Polen : Poland 1
17:00Start ElblagKPR Kobierzyce
18:00Laczpol GdyniaSPR Lublin
19:00KielceMMKS Piotrcovia
Rumänien : Romania 1
10:00Steaua BukarestHC Minaur Baia Mare
17:00CSM FagarasDunarea Calarasi
Rumänien : Romania 1
10:00Muncipal Roman NeamtCSM Unirea Slobozia
15:00Oltchim ValceaHC Dunarea Braila
17:00CS M?gura Cisn?dieOtelul Galati
Schweden : Sweden 2
15:00DrottKungalvs HK
Schweden : Sweden 2
15:00IF HallbyTorslanda HK
16:00Rimbo HKIFK Ystad HK
Schweden : Sweden 1
14:00Kristianstad HKBK Heid
15:00Skuru IKBoden Handboll IF
16:00IVH VasteraasLugi HF
Schweiz : Switzerland 1
17:00Pfadi WinterthurHC Kriens
17:30Fortitudo GassauZMC Amicitia Zurich
Schweiz : Switzerland 1 : Relegation
17:45HV HerzogenbuchseeYellow Winterthur
Serbien : Serbia 1
Slowakei : Slovakia 1 : Extraliga - Gruppe.
Slowenien : Slovenia 1
Slowenien : Slovenia 1
Spanien : Spain 1
Spanien : Spain 1
Tschechische Republik : Czech Republic 1