Live Fussball Ergebnisse

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Ägypten : Premier League
14:45FT Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 1 Arab Contractors (0 - 1)
17:00FT Al Masry 3 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha (1 - 1)
20:00FT Al Ahly 2 - 0 Al Ittihad 1(1 - 0)
14:00FT Lushnja 0 - 2 Kukesi
14:00FT Luftetari 1 - 2 KF Kamza
14:00FT Vllaznia 1 - 1 Flamurtari
17:00FT Skenderbeu 2 - 1 Laci
17:00FT Teuta Durres 1 - 2 Partizani
17:00FT NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 Paradou AC (1 - 1)
17:00FT Tadjenant 1 - 0 USM Blida (1 - 0)
18:45FT USM Bel Abbes 4 - 1 JS Kabylie 1(2 - 0)
Argentinien : Federal A : Federal A Zona B
19:00FT Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 0 Union Aconquija 2(1 - 0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina : Prva Liga, Fed BiH
15:00FT Igman Konjic 0 - 0 FK Velez Mosta
Brasilien : Serie A
00:30FT Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Chapecoense AF (0 - 0)
00:30FT Atletico PR 2 - 2 Atletico GO (2 - 1)
02:00FT Corinthians 3 - 1 Coritiba (1 - 1)
02:45FT Atletico MG 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
02:45FT1 Avai FC 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama 1(0 - 2)
02:45FT Gremio 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
22:00FT Flamengo 1 - 1 Fluminense (0 - 0)
22:00FT1 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Santos FC (1 - 1)
22:00FT1 Vitoria 1 - 2 Sport (0 - 1)
Bulgarien : Parva Liga
19:00FT Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (1 - 0)
Costa Rica : Primera Division : Primera Division -.
04:00FT Club Sport Herediano 4 - 1 Aguilas Guanacaste. (1 - 1)
04:00FT1 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze. (0 - 1)
04:00FT Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense (1 - 1)
El Salvador : Primera Division : Reguläre
02:30FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD Águila (0 - 0)
02:30FT CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno (0 - 0)
03:00FT CD Dragons 0 - 2 Alianza FC (0 - 1)
03:00FT Firpo 1 - 1 CD Audaz (1 - 1)
20:30STR Durham 0 - 0 Sunderland Frauen
20:30FT Doncaster Rovers B. 0 - 3 Everton
20:30FT Arsenal 7 - 0 London Bees
20:45FT Watford Frauen 1 - 0 Millwall Lionesses.
Estland : Esiliiga
18:00FT Levadia Tallinn II 2 - 3 FC Kuressaare
Europa : Champions League (. : Endphase
20:00FT Manchester City 3 - 0 FSK St.Poelten-Spr. (2 - 0)
20:30FT Glasgow City 4 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt (1 - 1)
Finnland : Veikkausliga
17:30FT FC Lahti 0 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (0 - 0)
17:30FT HIFK 4 - 0 PS Kemi 1(3 - 0)
17:30FT Jyvaskyla JK 0 - 0 Ilves (0 - 0)
17:30FT KuPS 1 - 1 Rovaniemi (1 - 0)
17:30FT VPS 2 - 2 FC Inter Turku (0 - 1)
19:00FT Seinäjoen JK 0 - 2 Helsinki (0 - 1)
Georgia : Georgia 2
13:00FT FC Gagra 1 - 2 Georgia Tiflis
13:00FT FC Samgurali Tskha. 1 - 2 Lanchkhuti
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : Reguläre
02:00FT CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Siquinala (0 - 0)
03:00FT Coban Imperial 3 - 1 CSD Municipal (2 - 0)
05:00FT Club Xelaju 4 - 1 CD Suchitepequez (0 - 0)
19:00FT Deportivo Marquense 1 - 1 Guastatoya (0 - 0)
International : U17 WM
13:30FT Mali U17 3 - 1 Neuseeland U17 (1 - 0)
13:30FT Türkei U17 1 - 3 Paraguay U17 (0 - 2)
16:30FT Ghana U17 4 - 0 India U17 (1 - 0)
16:30FT USA U17 1 - 3 Kolumbien U17 (1 - 1)
Iran : Pro League
14:30FT Peykan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad FC (0 - 0)
15:30FT1 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 3 Perspolis (1 - 3)
Kolumbien : Copa Postobon : Copa Postobon, Kno.
02:45FT Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Patriotas
Kuwait : Kuwait League
16:50Fin AAW Al-Tadhamon 0 - 3 Al-Jahra
Litauen : A Lyga
17:00FT3 Atlantas 3 - 2 NFA Kaunas
19:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Traku FK (0 - 1)
Mexiko : Primera Division : Liga MX Apertura
Norwegen : Eliteserien
Portugal : Cup
Russland : PFL, East
Spanien : LaLiga2
Taiwan : Division A
USA : NASL : Nasl Fall Season
USA : USA 3
USA : MLS
Usbekistan : Uzbekistan 2