Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“ | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Rome | |||||||||||
Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt | |||||
10:30 | Alejandro Moro Canas | ||||||||||
Jesper de Jong | |||||||||||
12:30 | L. Johnson / S. Mansouri | ||||||||||
J. Eysseric / A. Pellegrino | |||||||||||
14:00 | Hugo Dellien | ||||||||||
Billy Harris | |||||||||||
15:30 | Vilius Gaubas | ||||||||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | |||||||||||
WTA :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt | |||||
11:00 | Caroline Garcia | ||||||||||
Xinyu Wang | |||||||||||
11:00 | Mirra Andreeva | ||||||||||
Linda Noskova | |||||||||||
11:00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | ||||||||||
Daria Saville | |||||||||||
12:30 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | ||||||||||
Jasmine Paolini | |||||||||||
12:30 | Cristina Bucsa | ||||||||||
Daria Kasatkina | |||||||||||
12:30 | Magda Linette | ||||||||||
Aryna Sabalenka | |||||||||||
12:30 | Caroline Dolehide | ||||||||||
Anhelina Kalinina | |||||||||||
12:30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | ||||||||||
Ashlyn Krueger | |||||||||||
14:00 | Jaqueline Cristian | ||||||||||
Barbora Krejcikova | |||||||||||
14:00 | Sara Bejlek | ||||||||||
Anna Kalinskaya | |||||||||||
15:00 | Qinwen Zheng | ||||||||||
Yulia Putintseva | |||||||||||
15:30 | L. Fernandez / A. Rus | ||||||||||
L. Kichenok / J. Ostapenko | |||||||||||
15:30 | C. Bucsa / S. Sorribes Tormo | ||||||||||
I. Gamarra Martins / B. Haddad Maia | |||||||||||
15:30 | Katie Boulter | ||||||||||
Robin Montgomery | |||||||||||
16:30 | Marketa Vondrousova | ||||||||||
Shelby Rogers | |||||||||||
17:00 | A. Kalinina / D. Yastremska | ||||||||||
H. Watson / Y. Xu | |||||||||||
21:30 | Danielle Collins | ||||||||||
Olga Danilovic | |||||||||||
ATP :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt | |||||
11:00 | Andrey Rublev | ||||||||||
Facundo Bagnis | |||||||||||
11:00 | Tommy Paul | ||||||||||
Lukas Klein | |||||||||||
11:00 | Alexander Bublik | ||||||||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | |||||||||||
12:30 | Daniel Altmaier | ||||||||||
Arthur Fils | |||||||||||
12:30 | Tomas Etcheverry | ||||||||||
Denis Shapovalov | |||||||||||
12:30 | Juncheng Shang | ||||||||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | |||||||||||
14:00 | Sebastian Baez | ||||||||||
Luca Van Assche | |||||||||||
14:00 | Hubert Hurkacz | ||||||||||
Jack Draper | |||||||||||
15:30 | Luciano Darderi | ||||||||||
Taylor Fritz | |||||||||||
15:30 | Ugo Humbert | ||||||||||
Botic van de Zandschulp | |||||||||||
16:00 | Alexander Shevchenko | ||||||||||
Carlos Alcaraz | |||||||||||
17:00 | Jaume Munar | ||||||||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | |||||||||||
17:00 | Tallon Griekspoor | ||||||||||
Taro Daniel | |||||||||||
18:00 | Mariano Navone | ||||||||||
Holger Rune | |||||||||||
20:00 | Borna Coric | ||||||||||
Alexander Zverev | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Ostrava | |||||||||||
Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt | |||||
12:00 | Dennis Novak | ||||||||||
Henri Squire | |||||||||||
12:30 | Damir Dzumhur | ||||||||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | |||||||||||
14:00 | Timofey Skatov | ||||||||||
Zdenek Kolar |