Keine Daten ist derzeit
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten
Keine Daten ist derzeit
Serie D - Groepsfase - A10
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Ipora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Brasiliense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Corumbaense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |
4 | Dom Bosco | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D Grp. A11
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Sinop | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | Novoperario FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
3 | Aparecidense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
4 | Ceilandia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A12
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Macae | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
2 | Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | Itumbiara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
4 | Espírito Santo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A13
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Uberlandia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Novorizontino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
3 | Americano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | |
4 | Atletico ES | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A14
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Gremio Metropolitano Maringa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | Linense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Caldense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
4 | Madureira RJ | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A15
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Caxias | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Mirassol | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
3 | Internacional SC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A16
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Atletico Tubarao | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | Cianorte | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
4 | Ferroviaria | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A17
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Brusque | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Prudentopolis FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
4 | Mogi Mirim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A2
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Independente PA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Santos AP | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
4 | Plácido de Castro | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A5
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Moto Club MA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Sergipe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Altos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | EC Jacuipense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
3 | Sparta SD | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | |
3 | Central PE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | ASA | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | |
4 | AS Sociedade | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A6
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | America RN | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | Imperatriz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Belo Jardim | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
4 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Groepsfase
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Campinense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Flamengo Arcoverde | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 | |
4 | Murici | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
Serie D - Groepsfase - A9
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
1 | Treze | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
3 | Vitoria da Conquista | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
4 | Santa Rita | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |