Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Botev Lukovit
Bulgarije :
Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 31/10 | FT | 1/16 | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Cherno More V. | |
N | 05/12 | FT | 1/8 | Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
Bulgarije :
PFG B | |||||||
N | 15/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 22/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
S | 29/07 | FT | 3. Sp. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 3 | Botev Lukovit | |
N | 05/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 1 | Montana | |
N | 13/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | Chernomorets . | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 20/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 28/08 | FT | 7. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
N | 01/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | Spartak Pleven | 4 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 23/09 | FT | 10. Sp. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 29/09 | FT | 11. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Yantra | |
N | 07/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 1 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
S | 20/10 | FT | 14. Sp. | Belasitsa Pet. | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
N | 25/10 | FT | 15. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 2 | Spartak Varna | |
N | 07/11 | FT | 16. Sp. | Maritza | 1 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 12/11 | FT | 17. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
S | 27/11 | FT | 18. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |
S | 01/12 | FT | 19. Sp. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 10/12 | FT | 20. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 16/02 | FT | 21. Sp. | Montana | 2 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 24/02 | FT | 22. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
S | 02/03 | FT | 23. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 2 - 1 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
N | 09/03 | FT | 24. Sp. | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
U | 15/03 | FT | 25. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
U | 06/04 | FT | 27. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
S | 13/04 | FT | 28. Sp. | Yantra | 1 - 2 | Botev Lukovit | |
S | 27/04 | FT | 30. Sp. | FK Bdin Vidin | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
- | 02/05 | 31. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 17:00 | Belasitsa Pet. | ||
- | 11/05 | 32. Sp. | Spartak Varna | 17:00 | Botev Lukovit | ||
- | 18/05 | 33. Sp. | Botev Lukovit | 17:00 | Maritza | ||
- | 25/05 | 34. Sp. | Dunav Ruse | 17:00 | Botev Lukovit |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten