Live Basketball Ergebnisse

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Brasilien : Brazil 1
K1K2K3K4OT
01:10FT Rio Claro 9824202628
Vivo/Franca 8424261816
Dänemark : Denmark 1
K1K2K3K4OT
14:00FT Aabyhoej 6712221617
BK Amager 7414231819
14:00FT Hørsholm 7515212415
Sisu Cph 6518161516
14:00FT Lemvig 551512820
Værløse 6917181816
Deutschland : Deutscher Pokal
K1K2K3K4OT
18:00 NY Phantoms
Brose Baskets
20:30 Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
Europa : Adriatic Liga
K1K2K3K4OT
18:00 Mornar Bar
Mega Vizura
20:00 Radnicki I.
Buducnost
Frankreich : 1. Liga Frankreich.
K1K2K3K4OT
20:00 Boulazac
Pau-Orthez
20:00 Dijon
Limoges
20:00 Chalon-sur-Saone
Le Portel
20:00 Le Mans
Cholet
20:30 Nanterre
Bourg-en-Bresse
Griechenland : 1. Liga Griechenla.
K1K2K3K4OT
14:30Q4 GS Larissis Adamou 611720177
Kolossos Rhodos 531815119
14:45Q4 Iraklis 512316120
ASP Promitheas 552119150
14:45Q4 Ago Rethymnou 722625210
Ionikos 652120240
14:45Q4 Panionios 642116270
Larisa 481619130
16:45 Lavrio
PAOK
K1K2K3K4OT
20:00 Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Lottomatica Rom
20:30 Canadian Solar Virtus Bologna
Enel Brindisi
Japan : Japan 1
K1K2K3K4OT
06:05FT Akita Northern Happinets 6716191517
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins 7719221719
07:05FT Yokohama B-Corsairs 588131126
Toyota Alvark 7823191719
07:05FT Osaka Evessa 8423182122
Chiba Jets 6918141621
07:05FT Rera Kamuy Hokkaido 6920131323
Ryukyu Golden Kings 8218202519
09:05FT Hitachi Sun Rockers 8427241716
Shiga Lakestars 7615181726
10:05FT Kyoto Hannaryz 678182813
Link Tochigi Brex 873292323
10:35FT Shimane Susanoo Magic 7517172120
Toyama Grouses 7817232315
Kroatien : Croatia 1
K1K2K3K4OT
17:00 VROS Darda
Cibona
17:30 KK Gorica
CO Split
18:00 Borik Puntamika
Alkar
18:00 KK Hermes Analitica
Sibenik
19:00 Zabok
Dubrava
Österreich : Austria 1
K1K2K3K4OT
20:00 Macabido Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
K1K2K3K4OT
18:00 Burgos
Bizkaia Bilbao
20:30 Cajasol
Real Madrid
20:30 DKV Joventut
Basquet Manresa
20:30 Basquet Club Andorra
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Südkorea : KBL
K1K2K3K4OT
07:00FT KCC Egis 8322231721
Seoul Thunders 7520152119
09:00AOT Dongbu Promy 88142519246
Anyang 981822212116
09:00FT LG Sakers 7324151420
Sonic Boom 7428132211
Südkorea : WKBL (W)
K1K2K3K4OT
06:00FT Busan BNK Sum 601610259
Hansae Woori 7319181521
Tschechische Republik : Czech Republic 1
K1K2K3K4OT
17:30 USK Prague
Prostejov
18:00 Svitavy
Ostrava
18:00 BK Breda & Weinstein Opava
Decin
19:00 JBC MMCITE Brno
Pardubice
Türkei : Turkey 1
K1K2K3K4OT
11:00FT Buyukcekmece 7715142226
Galatasaray CC 8721201927
15:30K2 Andolu Efes 311714
Ulker Istanbul 301416
K1K2K3K4OT
13:00FT BC Khimik 9226311421
Zaporizhia 8414143323
K1K2K3K4OT
USA : NBA
K1K2K3K4OT