Fußball Live Ticker

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Deutschland : Bundesliga 2
20:30 Bochum - St. Pauli
England : Premier League
21:00 Everton - Watford
21:00 Bilbao - Girona
Türkei : Süper Lig
18:00 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
18:00 Ankaragücü - Istanbul Buyuksehir
Ägypten : Premier League
13:45 Arab Contractors - Petrojet
16:00 Al Masry - El Dakhleya
18:30 Al Asyoty Sport - El Hodood
Argentinien : Primera B Nacional
00:00FT Instituto 1 - 1 Quilmes (0 - 0)
21:00 Almagro - Central Cordoba
Argentinien : Primera C
21:00 Laferrere - Excursionistas
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Berazategui
21:00 Club Lujan - El Porvenir
Argentinien : Federal A
00:30FT San Lorenzo de Alem 2 - 0 Racing de Cordoba (1 - 0)
21:00 Deportivo Roca - Sansinena BB
21:00 Club Atletico Alva. - Sol de Mayo
21:00 Ferro General Pico - Deportivo Madryn
21:00 Villa Mitre - Independiente de N.
Argentinien : Primera Division : Apertura
01:30FT Racing Club 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan (1 - 0)
01:30Ppd Rosario Central - River Plate
23:00 Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
Argentinien : Primera B
21:00 Comunicaciones - Dep.Espanol
21:00 Justo Jose de Urqu. - Acassuso
21:00 Sacachispas FC - Club Atlético Estu.
Bolivien : Liga Profesional B. : Reguläre
00:30FT Destroyers 0 - 2 Bolivar (0 - 1)
00:30FT Guabira 3 - 0 Aurora (0 - 0)
Bulgarien : Parva Liga
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistrica
Bulgarien : PFG B
13:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Or. - Ludogorets Razgrad.
Dänemark : Superligaen
19:00 FC Nordsjælland - AGF
Deutschland : 3. Liga
19:00 FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Großaspa.
13:00 Blackburn U21 - Swansea U21
20:00 Newcastle U21 - Norwich U21
20:00 Brighton & Hove Al. - Leicester U21
Griechenland : Super League
18:00 Panaitolikos - Apollon Smirnis
18:30 Panionios - Levadiakos
Israel : Liga Premier
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Israel : Liga Nacional
18:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashkelon
18:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acco
18:00 Hapoel Katamon Jer. - Hapoel Iksal
Italien : Serie B
21:00 Salernitana - Brescia
Italien : Serie C Grp A
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Cuneo
Kroatien : 1. Division
18:00 Rudes - Slaven
Marokko : Botola
15:00 MCO Oujda - CR Al Hoceima
18:00 MAT Tetouan - El Jadida
Mexiko : Primera Division : Apertura - Play-off
01:45FT CF America 6 - 1 Pumas UNAM (3 - 1)
Niederlande : Jupiler League
20:00 Jong PSV - Cambuur
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar
Polen : Ekstraklasa
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Krakau
Portugal : Liga NOS
21:15 Feirense - Maritimo
Rumänien : Liga I
16:30 Sepsi OSK - Botosani
19:00 Steaua Bukarest - FC Viitorul Consta.
19:00 CS Universitatea C. - SC FC Voluntari
Russland : Premier Liga
17:30 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula
Serbien : Prva Liga
13:00 Becej 1918 - TSC Backa Topola
18:00 FK Sloboda Point S. - Javor
Tschechische Republik : Synot Liga
18:00 Liberec - Opava
17:00 Demirspor - Giresunspor
17:00 Gaziantep BB - Balikesirspor
Zypern : Cyprus 1 : 1. Liga