A Lyga Ergebnisse

Spiele der A Lyga

Litouwen : A Lyga
2. März 2019
14:00FTAtlantas 2 - 0 Spyris Kaunas(1 - 0)
16:00FTNFA Kaunas 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys(0 - 0)
3. März 2019
16:00FTSuduva 2 - 1 Traku FK(0 - 0)
18:30FTZalgiris Vilnius 5 - 1 FK Palanga(1 - 1)
9. März 2019
12:00FTSpyris Kaunas 6 - 1 FK Palanga(2 - 0)
14:00FTBaltija Panevezys 0 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius(0 - 1)
10. März 2019
14:00FTAtlantas 0 - 5 Suduva(0 - 3)
11. März 2019
18:30FTTraku FK 0 - 0 NFA Kaunas(0 - 0)
15. März 2019
18:30FTZalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Traku FK(0 - 0)
16. März 2019
14:00FTNFA Kaunas 2 - 0 Atlantas(0 - 0)
16:00FTSuduva 1 - 0 Spyris Kaunas(0 - 0)
17. März 2019
14:00FTFK Palanga 1 - 1 Baltija Panevezys(1 - 0)
30. März 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasBaltija Panevezys
14:00AtlantasZalgiris Vilnius
31. März 2019
16:00NFA KaunasSuduva
2. April 2019
17:00Traku FKFK Palanga
6. April 2019
12:00FK PalangaAtlantas
16:00NFA KaunasSpyris Kaunas
7. April 2019
16:00Baltija PanevezysTraku FK
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSuduva
13. April 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasTraku FK
16:30NFA KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
14. April 2019
14:00AtlantasBaltija Panevezys
16:00SuduvaFK Palanga
19. April 2019
12:00Traku FKAtlantas
16:30Baltija PanevezysSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSpyris Kaunas
20. April 2019
12:00FK PalangaNFA Kaunas
27. April 2019
12:00Baltija PanevezysNFA Kaunas
14:00FK PalangaZalgiris Vilnius
16:00Spyris KaunasAtlantas
18:00Traku FKSuduva
4. Mai 2019
16:00NFA KaunasTraku FK
5. Mai 2019
14:00FK PalangaSpyris Kaunas
16:00SuduvaAtlantas
18:00Zalgiris VilniusBaltija Panevezys
11. Mai 2019
12:00Traku FKZalgiris Vilnius
14:00Spyris KaunasSuduva
12. Mai 2019
14:00AtlantasNFA Kaunas
16:00Baltija PanevezysFK Palanga
17. Mai 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusAtlantas
18. Mai 2019
14:00FK PalangaTraku FK
16:00Baltija PanevezysSpyris Kaunas
18:00SuduvaNFA Kaunas
21. Mai 2019
17:00AtlantasFK Palanga
19:00Traku FKBaltija Panevezys
22. Mai 2019
17:00Spyris KaunasNFA Kaunas
19:00SuduvaZalgiris Vilnius
31. Mai 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusNFA Kaunas
1. Juni 2019
16:00FK PalangaSuduva
18:00Traku FKSpyris Kaunas
2. Juni 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysAtlantas
14. Juni 2019
17:00AtlantasTraku FK
19:00Spyris KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
15. Juni 2019
16:00NFA KaunasFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaBaltija Panevezys
22. Juni 2019
14:00AtlantasSpyris Kaunas
16:00NFA KaunasBaltija Panevezys
18:00SuduvaTraku FK
23. Juni 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusFK Palanga
29. Juni 2019
15:00Baltija PanevezysZalgiris Vilnius
17:00Spyris KaunasFK Palanga
18:00AtlantasSuduva
19:00Traku FKNFA Kaunas
4. Juli 2019
17:00FK PalangaBaltija Panevezys
19:00SuduvaSpyris Kaunas
5. Juli 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusTraku FK
6. Juli 2019
16:00NFA KaunasAtlantas
3. August 2019
14:00Spyris KaunasBaltija Panevezys
16:00Traku FKFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaNFA Kaunas
4. August 2019
18:00AtlantasZalgiris Vilnius
10. August 2019
18:00Traku FKAtlantas
11. August 2019
14:00FK PalangaNFA Kaunas
16:00Baltija PanevezysSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSpyris Kaunas
17. August 2019
18:00Spyris KaunasTraku FK
18. August 2019
14:00NFA KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
16:00AtlantasBaltija Panevezys
18:00SuduvaFK Palanga
23. August 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysTraku FK
19:00Zalgiris VilniusSuduva
24. August 2019
16:00NFA KaunasSpyris Kaunas
25. August 2019
17:00FK PalangaAtlantas
31. August 2019
14:00FK PalangaZalgiris Vilnius
16:00Spyris KaunasAtlantas
18:00Traku FKSuduva
1. September 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysNFA Kaunas
13. September 2019
18:00SuduvaAtlantas
14. September 2019
14:00FK PalangaSpyris Kaunas
16:00NFA KaunasTraku FK
18:00Zalgiris VilniusBaltija Panevezys
21. September 2019
12:00Traku FKZalgiris Vilnius
14:00Spyris KaunasSuduva
16:00Baltija PanevezysFK Palanga
18:00AtlantasNFA Kaunas
24. September 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysSpyris Kaunas
25. September 2019
16:00FK PalangaTraku FK
17:00NFA KaunasSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusAtlantas
5. Oktober 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
14:00AtlantasTraku FK
16:00NFA KaunasFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaBaltija Panevezys
19. Oktober 2019
12:00Traku FKSpyris Kaunas
14:00FK PalangaSuduva
16:00Baltija PanevezysAtlantas
18:00Zalgiris VilniusNFA Kaunas
26. Oktober 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasNFA Kaunas
12:00SuduvaZalgiris Vilnius
12:00Traku FKBaltija Panevezys
12:00AtlantasFK Palanga
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten