Live Handball Ergebnisse

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Dänemark : Denmark 1
15:00FT SonderjyskE 31 - 26 Lemvig Thyboron (14 - 14)
16:00FT TMS Ringsted 30 - 25 Bjerringbro-Silkeb. (11 - 10)
16:00FT Ribe-Esbjerg HH 26 - 32 Skjern Handball (10 - 16)
Dänemark : Denmark 2
13:30 TMS Ringsted Tipps DHG
Dänemark : Denmark 1
14:00FT FC Midtjylland 36 - 24 Silkeborg Voel KFUM (16 - 14)
15:00FT FIF 39 - 29 Ringkobing Handball (17 - 15)
16:00FT SK Aarhus 26 - 22 SonderjyskE (10 - 12)
16:00FT HC Odense 24 - 25 Team Esbjerg (12 - 13)
16:00FT Viborg HK 30 - 25 Bjerringbro FH (17 - 14)
Dänemark : Denmark 2
15:00 Koege Handball Tipps TM Tonder
Deutschland : Bundesliga Handball
16:00FT Buxtehude 27 - 29 Blomberg-Lippe (13 - 18)
18:00FT Neckarsulmer Sport. 32 - 33 HSG Bensheim Auerb. (19 - 17)
19:00FT SV Union Halle-Neu. 23 - 30 TuS Metzingen (15 - 18)
19:30FT SG BBM Bietigheim 27 - 27 Thuringer (18 - 9)
Frankreich : France 1
20:00 St. Raphael Tipps Chambery Savoie
Frankreich : France 1
17:30 Toulon/Saint-Cyr Var Tipps OGC Nice
18:00FT Besancon 28 - 22 Issy les Moulineaux (15 - 9)
20:00 Nantes Loire Atlan. Tipps Cercle Dijon Bourg.
20:00 Merignacais Tipps HC St.Amand
Kroatien : Croatia 1 : Dukat Premijer Lig.
19:00FT RK Nexe 40 - 33 RK Varazdin
19:30FT RK Spacva Vinkovci 30 - 20 RK Porec
Österreich : Austria 1
19:00FT Barnbach-Koflach 36 - 30 HC Linz (20 - 16)
19:00FT UHK Krems 29 - 25 HSG Graz (13 - 13)
Österreich : Austria 1
19:00 Goldmann Druck Tulln Tipps Wr.Neustadt
19:00 BW Feldkirch Tipps Korneuburg
19:00 Graz Tipps Hypo Niederosterre.
19:00 BT Fuechse Tipps Atzgersdorf
19:00 Stockerau Tipps St. Poelten
Polen : Poland 1
18:00FT Ostrovia Ostrow Wi. 39 - 33 KPR Legionowo (17 - 17)
Polen : Poland 1
18:00 SPR Lublin Tipps Start Elblag
18:00 MMKS Piotrcovia Tipps Galychanka Lviv
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin Tipps KPR Kobierzyce
18:00 Politechnika Kosza. Tipps Vipers Kristiansand
18:00 Gniezno Tipps JKS Jaroslaw
Rumänien : Romania 1
16:30FT Steaua Bukarest 29 - 27 Poli-Izometal Timi. (17 - 14)
Schweden : Sweden 2
14:00 Redbergslids IK Tipps Tyresoe HF
16:00 Drott Tipps Torslanda HK
16:15 Anderstorps SK Tipps Skaanela IF
Schweden : Sweden 1
16:00FT IK Savehof 37 - 26 Ystads IF (19 - 12)
16:30FT IFK Kristianstad 29 - 23 HK Malmo (15 - 13)
17:00FT Hammarby IF 29 - 26 Onnered (16 - 13)
Schweiz : Switzerland 1
18:00 ZMC Amicitia Zurich Tipps HC Kriens
19:30 Kadetten Handball Tipps Pfadi Winterthur
Slowakei : Slovakia 1
18:00 Nove Zamky Tipps SKP BA
19:30 Tatran Presov Tipps Topolcany
19:30 MHaK Martin Tipps MHK Kosice
Slowenien : Slovenia 1
19:00 Mercator Tenzor Ptuj Tipps ZRK Veplas Velenje
20:00 RK Mlinotest Ajdov. Tipps Krim
Slowenien : Slovenia 1
19:00FT Skofja Loka 23 - 22 RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11 - 10)
19:00FT Slovan 21 - 25 RK Cimos Koper (11 - 10)
19:00FT Prevent Gradec 30 - 29 Trimo Trebnje (15 - 16)
20:00 Celje Pivovarna La. Tipps Ribnica Riko Hise
Spanien : Spain 1
13:00FT Barcelona 42 - 27 Atletico Valladolid (21 - 12)
17:30FT Cantabria Sinfin 25 - 38 Granollers (9 - 15)
Südkorea : South Korea 1
07:00 Incheon Corp Tipps Sangmu
Südkorea : South Korea 1 (Wom.
05:00 Busan Tipps Seoul City
09:00 Gyeongnam DC Tipps Colorful Daegu