Live Eishockey Ergebnisse

Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
P1P2P3OT
19:30FT Bregenzerwald 6213
Fassa 2110
19:30FT Klagenfurter AC II 3012
Ritten Sport 6033
Finnland : Finland 1
P1P2P3OT
17:30FT Ilves 0000
HPK 4121
17:30STR Lukko 21100
Pelicans 20110
17:30FT SaiPa 3111
Jukurit 2101
Finnland : Finland 2
P1P2P3OT
17:30FT SaPKo 3021
LeKi 5032
17:30FT Peliitat 0000
Jokipojat 1010
17:30FT RoKi 0000
IPK 4031
17:30STR K-Vantaa 10010
TuTo 20010
Norwegen : Norway 2
P1P2P3OT
19:00FT Gjøvik 5212
Gruner 4031
19:00FT Storhamar 2 0000
Furuset 1100
19:00FT Comet 6123
Kongsvinger 2011
Polen : Poland
P1P2P3OT
18:00AOT JKH GKS Jastrzebie 20101
SMS U20 Sosnowiec 10010
Russland : Russia 1
P1P2P3OT
10:00STR Amur Khabarovsk 00000
Spartak Moscow 00000
12:30FT HC Red Star Kunlun 4211
Dinamo Minsk 1001
17:30FT CSKA Moscow 2101
HC Sochi 0000
17:30FT Jokerit 7142
Avangard Omsk 4013
18:30FT Dinamo Riga 1001
Vityaz 2110
Russland : MHL
P1P2P3OT
11:00FT Ladya Togliatti Juniors 3111
Mamonty Yugry 10343
12:00FT Omskie Yastreby 1100
Tolpar 5122
12:00FT Almaz 7232
Russkie Vityazi 0000
12:00FT HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 1100
MHC Spartak 6222
14:00FT Snezhnye Barsy 3102
Sarmaty 1001
14:00FT Belye Mehvedi 1100
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3021
15:00FT Irbis Kazan 0000
Tyumensky Legion 1100
15:00FT Krasnaya Armiya 4310
Atlanty 1010
15:00FT Sputnik Almetyevsk 8332
Kuznetskie Medvedi 2011
16:00FT Loko 3111
Kapytan Stupino 1010
16:00FT Reaktor 1010
Sibirskie Snaipery 3111
17:00FT MVD 3201
Chaika 0000
17:00AOT SKA-Varyagi 20110
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors 31101
17:30FT HC Riga 2011
SKA-1946 4112
Russland : VHL
P1P2P3OT
13:30FT Kaztsink-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2110
Tseng Tou 4022
14:00FT Saryarka Karaganda 5311
Heilongjiang 1010
15:00FT Molot Perm 2110
Gornyak Uchaly 4112
16:00STR Izhstal Izhevsk 20110
Yuzhnyi Ural Orsk 20110
16:30FT Bars Kazan 1010
HK Sarov 6222
17:00FT Dyzel Penza 5311
HC Tambov 3102
Schweden : Sweden 2
P1P2P3OT
19:00FT Bjorkloven 3111
Vaesterviks IK 0000
19:00AOT Leksand 41201
Karlskrona HK 32100
19:00FT Pantern 0000
MoDo 4112
19:00FT Tingsryd 1001
AIK 3111
19:00STR Oskarshamn 21010
HC Vita Hasten 21010
19:00FT Vaesteraas 2110
Sodertalje 0000
19:00FT BIK Karlskoga 4022
Almtuna 2011
Schweiz : Switzerland 2
P1P2P3OT
19:45P3 Ticino Rockets 4121
Olten 5410
Slowakei : Slovakia 2
P1P2P3OT
17:00FT Skalica 4022
Topolcany 3012
17:30FT Nova Ves 1010
Trnava 3201
18:00STR Dubnica 20020
MHK Humenne 21010
18:00FT HK Bratislava 3111
Pov. Bystrica 0000
18:00FT Presov 07 2101
Mountfield Martin 8332
Slowakei : Slovakia 1
P1P2P3OT
18:00FT Nitra 8053
Slovakia U20 0000
Tschechische Republik : Czech Republic 2
P1P2P3OT
17:30FT Jihlava 4211
HC Poruba 1001
17:30FT HC Motor CB 0000
Horacka Slavia 4112
17:30FT Benatky nad Jizerou 1100
Vsetin 4013
18:00FT Slavia 6213
Frydek Mistek 2101
18:00FT HC Zubr Prerov 4220
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2101
18:00FT Jestrabi Prostejov 2011
Slovan 0000
18:00FT Kadan 4220
Havirov 7124
P1P2P3OT