Italië Fussball Ergebnisse, Tabellen und Ansetzungen

Italië
Italië
Fussball
Heute keine Matches in „Meine Spiele“ Zu „Meine Spiele“
Italien : Serie A
12:30FT Inter 1 - 0 Cagliari (0 - 0)
15:00FT Sampdoria 0 - 2 Neapel (0 - 1)
15:00FT Verona 0 - 1 Lazio (0 - 0)
15:00FT Juventus 3 - 1 Genua 1893 (2 - 0)
18:00 AS Rom Tipps Bologna
20:45 Florenz Tipps Atalanta
Italien : Serie C Grp C
12:30FT Cavese 1 - 0 Teramo (1 - 0)
14:00Cxld Trapani - Foggia
15:00Ppd Juve Stabia - Catanzaro
15:00FT Monopoli 3 - 1 Paganese (2 - 1)
15:00FT Catania 5 - 2 Potenza (2 - 1)
15:00FT Neapolis Mugnano 0 - 1 Ternana (0 - 0)
17:30 Bisceglie Tipps Virtus Francavilla
14:30FT Muravera 1 - 3 Savoia (0 - 2)
15:00Ppd Arzachena - Giugliano
15:00FT Monterosi 3 - 2 Gladiator (1 - 1)
Italien : Serie B
15:00FT Reggina 3 - 0 Vicenza (2 - 0)
19:00 Venedig Tipps Cosenza
Italien : Serie C Grp B
15:00FT Sambenedettese 0 - 2 Cesena (0 - 2)
15:00FT Fermana 1 - 4 Feralpisalò (1 - 2)
15:00FT Carpi 4 - 1 Matelica (2 - 1)
15:00FT Fano Alma J. 0 - 1 Modena (0 - 1)
15:00FT Perugia 2 - 1 Triestina (0 - 0)
15:00FT Biancoscudati Padova 1 - 0 Gubbio (0 - 0)
17:30 Arezzo Tipps Vis Pesaro
17:30 Mantova Tipps Legnago Salus
17:30 Südtirol Tipps Virtus Verona
20:30 Imolese Calcio Tipps Ravenna
Italien : Serie C Grp A
15:00FT Olbia 0 - 0 Giana Erminio (0 - 0)
15:00FT Pistoiese 1 - 0 Renate (1 - 0)
15:00FT Lucchese 0 - 0 Livorno (0 - 0)
15:00FT Como 2 - 2 Grosseto (2 - 0)
17:30 Pergolettese Tipps Piacenza
17:30Ppd Pro Vercelli - Lecco
17:30 Pro Sesto Tipps Alessandria
17:30 Propatria Tipps Novara
15:00FT Mestre 2 - 1 Belluno (0 - 0)
15:00FT Clodiense 2 - 0 Union Feltre (0 - 0)
15:00FT Atletico Terme Fiu. 1 - 0 Recanatese (0 - 0)
15:00FT Castelfidardo 1 - 2 San Nicolo (1 - 2)
15:00FT Brindisi 0 - 0 Team Altamura (0 - 0)
15:00FT Puteolana 0 - 3 Sporting Fulgor Mo. (0 - 1)
15:00Ppd Gravina - ACD Nardo
15:00FT Sorrento 2 - 2 Francavilla (2 - 1)
15:00FT Casarano 0 - 0 Andria BAT (0 - 0)
15:00Ppd Aversa - Taranto
15:00Ppd Citta di Varese - AC Legnano
15:00FT Caronnese 1 - 0 Vado (0 - 0)
15:00FT ASD Calcio Chieri . 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese (1 - 0)
15:00FT Franciacorta FC 0 - 1 ASD Fanfulla (0 - 1)
15:00FT Seregno 3 - 2 Crema (1 - 1)
15:00FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi (0 - 1)
15:00FT Foligno 1 - 2 U.S. Gavorrano (1 - 1)
15:00FT Flaminia 2 - 3 Sangiovannese (1 - 2)
15:00FT Acireale 1 - 0 Cittanovese (0 - 0)
15:00FT Paterno 0 - 1 Troina (0 - 0)
15:00FT Castrovillari 1 - 3 Messina (0 - 2)
15:00FT Roccella 0 - 2 Rende (0 - 0)
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten